Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cherno More Varna | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
PFC Montana | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belasitsa Petrich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Bansko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vihren Sandanski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |