Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vyron Kavalas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AO Episkopi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |