Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Botev Plovdiv | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Nea Salamina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Partick Thistle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Tervel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |