Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rabotnički | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cascavel FC - PR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cianorte - PR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azuriz - PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Fushë Kosova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Liria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Londrina - PR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Operário Ferroviário - PR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraná Clube | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Toledo - PR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |