Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal Kiev | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Milsami | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |