Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fagiano Okayama | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omiya Ardija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albirex Niigata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Machida Zelvia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montedio Yamagata | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ryūkyū | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Səbail FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blaublitz Akita | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Changchun Yatai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Pro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mito HollyHock | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Port FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tochigi SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuhan Three Towns | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Wuhan Yangtze River | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhejiang Professional | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebei FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - PB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Coritiba - PR [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fast Clube - AM [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grafičar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Ub | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kyoto Sanga FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oita Trinita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Bull Bragantino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Sagamihara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ventforet Kofu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweigen Kanazawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |