Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
OFK Beograd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Illueca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Girona FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |