Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Senica | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Fushë Kosova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [Youth B] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg [Youth B] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Euskirchener TSC [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Malisheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Drita Gjilan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Liria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
ŠKF Sereď | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |