Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kairat | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kazakhstan [U21] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lisburn Distillery | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kilikia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Faetano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egypt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |