Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sutjeska | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Thrasyvoulos Fylis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Santa Coloma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |