Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OFK Petrovac | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pécsi MFC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |