Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Sofia | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balkan Botevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi Arabia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sweden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Neckarelz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |