Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lombard Pápa TFC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Siófok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egri FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grafičar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Mezőkövesdi SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pécsi MFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFK Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |