Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ventspils | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JDFS Alberts | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rēzeknes FA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Rīga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smiltene | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ilūkstes NSS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFA Olaine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salaspils FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saldus SS/Leevon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Babīte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skanstes SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |