Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Spartaks | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
07 Vestur | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Argir | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B68 Toftir | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
ÍF Fuglafjørður | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilūkstes NSS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Turkey | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NSÍ Runavík | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Tvøroyri | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Haverfordwest County | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Babīte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smiltene | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi Arabia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Svätý Jur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skála ÍF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |