Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OFK Petrovac | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Mladost DG | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SC Kriens | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nest-Sotra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Tromsø IL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Echallens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alta IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åsane Fotball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bærum SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Chênois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Coffrane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia Lausanne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grand-Saconnex | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Meyrin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Monthey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Follo FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hønefoss BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Latvia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Martigny Sports | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømmen IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsdalen UIL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |