Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Germany [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Şamaxı FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |