Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
OFK Titograd | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Mladost DG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Cosmos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |