Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Minsk | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
CS Petrocub | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Shakhter Soligorsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Žalgiris | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFK Vilnius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Azerbaijan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK TransINVEST | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |