07/10/2020 | 23:00 | Corinthians SP | - | Santos FC | 1:1 (1:1) | |
23:15 | Flamengo RJ | - | Sport Recife - PE | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
23:15 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | - | Coritiba - PR | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
23:15 | Bahia - BA | - | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
08/10/2020 | 00:30 | São Paulo FC | - | Atlético Goianiense | 3:0 (1:0) | |
00:30 | Goiás - GO | - | Fluminense RJ | 2:4 (1:1) | ||
01:30 | Botafogo - RJ | - | Palmeiras | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
01:30 | Fortaleza - CE | - | Atlético Mineiro | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Athletico Paranaense | - | Ceará - CE | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
09/10/2020 | 01:00 | Red Bull Bragantino | - | Internacional | 0:2 (0:2) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mineiro | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 26:18 | 8 | 27 | |
2 | Flamengo RJ | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 27 | |
3 | São Paulo FC | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21:13 | 8 | 26 | |
4 | Internacional | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:9 | 10 | 25 | |
5 | Palmeiras | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 19:14 | 5 | 23 | |
6 | Fluminense RJ | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:17 | 4 | 21 | |
7 | Santos FC | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 21 | |
8 | Sport Recife - PE | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 20 | |
9 | Fortaleza - CE | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14:11 | 3 | 20 | |
10 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 15:13 | 2 | 20 | |
11 | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 19 | |
12 | Athletico Paranaense | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | 18 | |
13 | Bahia - BA | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | 15 | |
14 | Ceará - CE | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | 15 | |
15 | Corinthians SP | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | 15 | |
16 | Atlético Goianiense | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 15 | |
17 | Botafogo - RJ | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | 15 | |
18 | Coritiba - PR | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | 12 | |
19 | Red Bull Bragantino | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 12 | |
20 | Goiás - GO | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 19:29 | -10 | 9 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Relegation |