18/09/2021 | 21:00 | Chapecoense | - | Palmeiras | 0:2 (0:2) | |
22:45 | Athletico Paranaense | - | Juventude - RS | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Atlético Mineiro | - | Sport Recife - PE | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
19/09/2021 | 01:00 | Bahia - BA | - | Red Bull Bragantino | 1:1 (0:0) | |
01:00 | Ceará - CE | - | Santos FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Internacional | - | Fortaleza - CE | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | São Paulo FC | - | Atlético Goianiense | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
22:15 | Corinthians SP | - | América - MG | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
20/09/2021 | 00:30 | Flamengo RJ | - | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 0:1 (0:1) | |
21/09/2021 | 00:00 | Cuiabá - MT | - | Fluminense RJ | 2:2 (1:2) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mineiro | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 34:14 | 20 | 48 | |
2 | Palmeiras | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 34:24 | 10 | 41 | |
3 | Flamengo RJ | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 41:22 | 19 | 39 | |
4 | Red Bull Bragantino | 21 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 32:23 | 9 | 34 | |
5 | Fortaleza - CE | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 29:23 | 6 | 33 | |
6 | Internacional | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 30 | |
7 | Corinthians SP | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 30 | |
8 | Fluminense RJ | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 29 | |
9 | Athletico Paranaense | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 27:26 | 1 | 28 | |
10 | Cuiabá - MT | 21 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 23:22 | 1 | 28 | |
11 | São Paulo FC | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | 26 | |
12 | Atlético Goianiense | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | 26 | |
13 | Ceará - CE | 21 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | 25 | |
14 | Santos FC | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 24 | |
15 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 18:22 | -4 | 23 | |
16 | Bahia - BA | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 25:33 | -8 | 23 | |
17 | América - MG | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | 23 | |
18 | Juventude - RS | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | 23 | |
19 | Sport Recife - PE | 21 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 8:18 | -10 | 17 | |
20 | Chapecoense | 21 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 17:34 | -17 | 10 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Qualification | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Relegation |