17/08/2022 | 00:30 | Londrina - PR | - | Bahia - BA | 1:1 (0:1) | |
23:00 | Criciúma - SC | - | Operário Ferroviário - PR | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
19/08/2022 | 00:00 | CSA - AL | - | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 2:0 (2:0) | |
01:30 | Tombense - MG | - | Sport Recife - PE | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Ituano - SP | - | Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20/08/2022 | 01:30 | Náutico - PE | - | Vila Nova - GO | 1:2 (1:0) | |
15:00 | Ponte Preta | - | Guarani - SP | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Chapecoense | - | Brusque - SC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | - | CR Brasil - AL | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
21/08/2022 | 20:00 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | - | Cruzeiro | 2:2 (1:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 32:14 | 18 | 54 | |
2 | Bahia - BA | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 28:14 | 14 | 44 | |
3 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 25 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 30:13 | 17 | 44 | |
4 | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 27:18 | 9 | 42 | |
5 | Tombense - MG | 25 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 24:23 | 1 | 36 | |
6 | Londrina - PR | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 25:24 | 1 | 35 | |
7 | CR Brasil - AL | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | 35 | |
8 | Sport Recife - PE | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 21:19 | 2 | 34 | |
9 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 30:28 | 2 | 33 | |
10 | Ituano - SP | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 28:25 | 3 | 33 | |
11 | Criciúma - SC | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 26:24 | 2 | 33 | |
12 | Ponte Preta | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 22:21 | 1 | 32 | |
13 | Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 26:30 | -4 | 31 | |
14 | Chapecoense | 25 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | 29 | |
15 | Brusque - SC | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 18:23 | -5 | 28 | |
16 | CSA - AL | 25 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 17:26 | -9 | 26 | |
17 | Operário Ferroviário - PR | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 22:34 | -12 | 25 | |
18 | Vila Nova - GO | 25 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 24 | |
19 | Guarani - SP | 25 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 15:27 | -12 | 23 | |
20 | Náutico - PE | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 21:34 | -13 | 21 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |