16/05/1946 | SK Baťa Zlín | - | ŠK Bratislava | 3:1 | ||
18/05/1946 | AFK Bohemians Vršovice | - | SK Rakovník | 0:2 | ||
19/05/1946 | AC Sparta Považská Bystrica | - | SK Pardubice | 5:2 | ||
SK Viktoria Plzeň | - | ŠK Jednota Košice | 1:6 | |||
SK Židenice | - | SK Viktoria Žižkov | 7:3 | |||
SK Slavia | - | TŠS Trnava | 5:0 | |||
ŠK Baťovany | - | AC Sparta | 0:5 | |||
ŠK Žilina | - | SK Polaban Nymburk | 6:1 | |||
SK Ostrava | - | SK Čechie Karlín | 3:2 | |||
SK Prostějov | - | SK Kladno | 1:1 |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Sparta | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 73:30 | 43 | 28:4 | |
2 | SK Baťa Zlín | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 58:40 | 18 | 20:12 | |
3 | ŠK Bratislava | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 51:36 | 15 | 20:12 | |
4 | AFK Bohemians Vršovice | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 56:32 | 24 | 18:14 | |
5 | SK Ostrava | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 51:52 | -1 | 17:15 | |
6 | ŠK Žilina | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 36:40 | -4 | 16:16 | |
7 | SK Rakovník | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 33:48 | -15 | 12:20 | |
8 | SK Čechie Karlín | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 30:53 | -23 | 11:21 | |
9 | SK Polaban Nymburk | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 46:64 | -18 | 10:22 | |
10 | ŠK Baťovany | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 20:59 | -39 | 8:24 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Slavia | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 91:18 | 73 | 26:6 | |
2 | SK Viktoria Plzeň | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 55:49 | 6 | 22:10 | |
3 | SK Židenice | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 51:41 | 10 | 21:11 | |
4 | ŠK Jednota Košice | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 46:34 | 12 | 20:12 | |
5 | SK Kladno | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 56:38 | 18 | 17:15 | |
6 | SK Viktoria Žižkov | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 38:47 | -9 | 14:18 | |
7 | AC Sparta Považská Bystrica | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 39:49 | -10 | 14:18 | |
8 | TŠS Trnava | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 31:58 | -27 | 10:22 | |
9 | SK Prostějov | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 20:59 | -39 | 9:23 | |
10 | SK Pardubice | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 29:63 | -34 | 7:25 |
Relegation | |
Relegation |