Tables | » Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Logroñés | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | 11 | 11:1 | |
2 | Sporting Gijón | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:2 | 22 | 10:0 | |
3 | CA Osasuna | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20:6 | 14 | 10:2 | |
4 | CE Sabadell | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:5 | 14 | 10:0 | |
5 | CD Numancia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 9:1 | |
6 | Real Zaragoza | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 8:2 | |
7 | UD Huesca | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | 11 | 8:2 | |
8 | Girona FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 7:3 | |
9 | Racing Ferrol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 7:3 | |
10 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:15 | 2 | 7:5 | |
11 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:12 | 2 | 7:3 | |
12 | SG Lucense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 7:3 | |
13 | UD Orensana | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 6:4 | |
14 | CF Badalona | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 6:4 | |
15 | Real Oviedo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 5:5 | |
16 | UE Sant Andreu | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18:17 | 1 | 5:5 | |
17 | Barakaldo CF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 5:5 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Córdoba | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 30:10 | 20 | 12:0 | |
2 | AD Ceuta | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:7 | 9 | 11:1 | |
3 | UD Las Palmas | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 10:0 | |
4 | AD Plus Ultra | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | 12 | 10:0 | |
5 | UD Melilla | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22:7 | 15 | 10:2 | |
6 | Hércules CF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:5 | 15 | 9:1 | |
7 | Granada CF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 9:1 | |
8 | RCD Mallorca | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:6 | 12 | 9:1 | |
9 | UD Salamanca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 8:2 | |
10 | RB Linense | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 8:2 | |
11 | Atlético Tetuán | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:5 | 11 | 7:1 | |
12 | UD Cartagena | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 7:3 | |
13 | CD Mestalla | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 7:1 | |
14 | Levante UD | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:9 | 1 | 7:5 | |
15 | Albacete | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 6:4 |