Tables | » Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Alavés | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:7 | 10 | 11:1 | |
2 | CD Leonesa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 10:2 | |
3 | UD España | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 10:2 | |
4 | CE Sabadell | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 10:2 | |
5 | SD Eibar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 9:3 | |
6 | Racing Ferrol | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 9:1 | |
7 | Real Avilés Club de Fútbol | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:9 | 7 | 9:3 | |
8 | CD Logroñés | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | 13 | 8:2 | |
9 | CP La Felguera | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 8:4 | |
10 | UE Lleida | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 7:3 | |
11 | Barakaldo CF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 7:3 | |
12 | SD Escoriaza | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | 7:5 | |
13 | Real Zaragoza | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 7:3 | |
14 | UD Salamanca | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 6:6 | |
15 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 6:4 | |
16 | Caudal Deportivo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 5:5 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Castellón | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 15 | 12:0 | |
2 | CD Alcoyano | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | 13 | 11:1 | |
3 | Granada CF | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | 11 | 11:1 | |
4 | UD Melilla | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 11:3 | |
5 | Hércules CF | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | 12 | 11:1 | |
6 | Xerez CD | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 10:2 | |
7 | CD Tenerife | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:6 | 13 | 10:2 | |
8 | UD Las Palmas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 9:1 | |
9 | CD Málaga | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 9:1 | |
10 | RB Linense | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 9:3 | |
11 | Atlético Tetuán | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 8:2 | |
12 | SD España Industrial | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 7:3 | |
13 | Real Murcia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 6:4 | |
14 | CD Badajoz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 5:3 | |
15 | CD Mestalla | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 4:4 | |
16 | RCD Mallorca | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 3:7 |