05/04/2022 | 18:00 | Pordenone Calcio | - | Frosinone Calcio | 2:0 (1:0) | |
18:00 | Reggina 1914 | - | Benevento Calcio | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Ternana Calcio | - | US Lecce | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
18:00 | US Cremonese | - | US Alessandria 1912 | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Cosenza Calcio | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
06/04/2022 | 13:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 | - | Calcio Como | 4:3 (1:0) | |
18:00 | AC Pisa | - | Brescia Calcio | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | AS Cittadella | - | AC Perugia Calcio | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Vicenza Virtus | - | FC Crotone | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
18:00 | AC Monza | - | Ascoli Calcio | 2:0 (2:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | US Cremonese | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 50:31 | 19 | 63 | |
2 | US Lecce | 33 | 16 | 14 | 3 | 54:28 | 26 | 62 | |
3 | AC Monza | 33 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 53:32 | 21 | 60 | |
4 | AC Pisa | 33 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 41:29 | 12 | 59 | |
5 | Brescia Calcio | 33 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 49:32 | 17 | 58 | |
6 | Benevento Calcio | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 55:31 | 24 | 57 | |
7 | Ascoli Calcio | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 44:41 | 3 | 52 | |
8 | Frosinone Calcio | 33 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 47:34 | 13 | 51 | |
9 | AC Perugia Calcio | 33 | 11 | 15 | 7 | 34:28 | 6 | 48 | |
10 | Parma Calcio 1913 | 33 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 44:37 | 7 | 45 | |
11 | AS Cittadella | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 34:32 | 2 | 45 | |
12 | Calcio Como | 33 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 42:44 | -2 | 44 | |
13 | Ternana Calcio | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 48:51 | -3 | 44 | |
14 | Reggina 1914 | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 29:40 | -11 | 42 | |
15 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 33 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 39:50 | -11 | 34 | |
16 | Cosenza Calcio | 33 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 30:52 | -22 | 28 | |
17 | US Alessandria 1912 | 33 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 31:55 | -24 | 26 | |
18 | Vicenza Virtus | 33 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 32:55 | -23 | 25 | |
19 | FC Crotone | 33 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 33:53 | -20 | 21 | |
20 | Pordenone Calcio | 33 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 24:58 | -34 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |