14/09/2019 | 19:45 | AC Monza | - | Pro Vercelli | 1:0 (0:0) | |
15/09/2019 | 14:00 | UC AlbinoLeffe | - | US Pianese | 0:0 (0:0) | |
14:00 | Carrarese Calcio | - | US Pistoiese | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | - | Robur Siena | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
14:00 | Olbia Calcio | - | US Alessandria 1912 | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | US Pontedera | - | Novara Calcio | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:30 | Gozzano | - | Giana Erminio | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
16:30 | Juventus II | - | Aurora Pro Patria | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
16:30 | US Pergolettese | - | US Arezzo | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
16:30 | AC Renate | - | Calcio Como | 2:1 (0:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Monza | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 12 | 3.00 | |
2 | AC Renate | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 9 | 2.25 | |
3 | US Alessandria 1912 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
4 | Novara Calcio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | 1.75 | |
US Pianese | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | 1.75 | ||
6 | Carrarese Calcio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | 1.75 | |
7 | US Pontedera | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | 1.75 | |
8 | Pro Vercelli | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | 1.50 | |
9 | Olbia Calcio | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | 1.50 | |
10 | Calcio Como | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | 1.50 | |
11 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 | |
12 | Robur Siena | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 | |
13 | US Arezzo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |
14 | Juventus II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | 1.00 | |
15 | US Pistoiese | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |
16 | Gozzano | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | 0.75 | |
17 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | 0.75 | |
18 | Aurora Pro Patria | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 | 0.75 | |
19 | US Pergolettese | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 | 0.50 | |
20 | Giana Erminio | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | 0.25 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |