18/11/2023 | 13:00 | Arzignano Valchiampo | - | AC Renate | 1:1 (1:0) | |
13:00 | Aurora Pro Patria | - | US Fiorenzuola | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | FC Legnago Salus | - | Vicenza Virtus | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | US Alessandria 1912 | - | Giana Erminio | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | Virtus Verona | - | AC Lumezzane | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
15:15 | AC Pro Sesto | - | UC AlbinoLeffe | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
19/11/2023 | 13:00 | Mantova 1911 SSD | - | Trento Calcio 1921 | 0:1 (0:0) | |
13:00 | Calcio Padova | - | Pro Vercelli | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
13:00 | Novara Calcio | - | US Pergolettese | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
05/12/2023 | 15:15 | Atalanta II | - | US Triestina | 2:1 (2:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calcio Padova | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 24:9 | 15 | 32 | |
2 | Mantova 1911 SSD | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | 14 | 32 | |
3 | US Triestina | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24:11 | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Atalanta II | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 26 | |
5 | Virtus Verona | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 23 | |
6 | Vicenza Virtus | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:11 | 7 | 22 | |
7 | Trento Calcio 1921 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 22 | |
8 | Pro Vercelli | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 22 | |
9 | AC Renate | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 19 | |
10 | FC Legnago Salus | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:17 | 1 | 18 | |
11 | Giana Erminio | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | 18 | |
12 | AC Lumezzane | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | 17 | |
13 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 9:14 | -5 | 17 | |
14 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | 16 | |
15 | US Pergolettese | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | 16 | |
16 | AC Pro Sesto | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 15 | |
17 | Aurora Pro Patria | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | 13 | |
18 | US Fiorenzuola | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 13:27 | -14 | 10 | |
19 | US Alessandria 1912 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:18 | -7 | 9 | |
20 | Novara Calcio | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |