08/03/2019 | 21:00 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | - | Deportivo Toluca II | 1:1 (0:0) | |
23:20 | Murciélagos FC | - | Atlético Reynosa | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
09/03/2019 | 00:00 | Tecos Fútbol Club | - | Correcaminos UAT II | 3:3 (1:2) | |
18:00 | Monarcas Morelia II | - | Alacranes de Durango | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Real Zamora | - | Pumas UNAM II | 2:4 (1:0) | ||
21:30 | Tuzos de la UAZ | - | Inter Playa | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
22:00 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | - | Pacific F. C. | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
22:00 | Sporting Canamy | - | CF América II | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
22:00 | Tepatitlán | - | Dorados UACH | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Yalmakan FC | - | Pioneros de Cancún | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | - | Albinegros Orizaba | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
10/03/2019 | 01:00 | Club Irapuato | - | Tuxtla FC | 2:0 (1:0) | |
02:00 | Reboceros de La Piedad | - | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Club Necaxa II | - | Coras de Nayarit | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Leones Negros II | - | Loros UCOL | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
11/03/2019 | 23:00 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | - | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Irapuato | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 44:14 | 30 | 62 | |
2 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 36:23 | 13 | 51 | |
3 | Loros UCOL | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 60:28 | 32 | 49 | |
4 | Tepatitlán | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 42:30 | 12 | 47 | |
5 | Club Necaxa II | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 29:23 | 6 | 46 | |
6 | Murciélagos FC | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 42:25 | 17 | 44 | |
7 | Pumas UNAM II | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 36:26 | 10 | 44 | |
8 | Tuxtla FC | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 37:24 | 13 | 42 | |
9 | Atlético Reynosa | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 31:18 | 13 | 42 | |
10 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 35:30 | 5 | 40 | |
11 | Dorados UACH | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 27:24 | 3 | 40 | |
12 | Coras de Nayarit | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 31:26 | 5 | 39 | |
13 | Deportivo Toluca II | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 35:31 | 4 | 39 | |
14 | Real Zamora | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 33:31 | 2 | 39 | |
15 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 34:28 | 6 | 38 | |
16 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 28:27 | 1 | 37 | |
17 | Inter Playa | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 28:26 | 2 | 36 | |
18 | Monarcas Morelia II | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 41:27 | 14 | 34 | |
19 | Correcaminos UAT II | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 30:35 | -5 | 34 | |
20 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 24 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 29:27 | 2 | 32 | |
21 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 29:35 | -6 | 30 | |
22 | Albinegros Orizaba | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 19:30 | -11 | 30 | |
23 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 21:26 | -5 | 28 | |
24 | Leones Negros II | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 31:39 | -8 | 28 | |
25 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 32:40 | -8 | 27 | |
26 | Pioneros de Cancún | 24 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | 25 | |
27 | Sporting Canamy | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 26:44 | -18 | 25 | |
28 | CF América II | 24 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 26:38 | -12 | 24 | |
29 | Yalmakan FC | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 25:35 | -10 | 23 | |
30 | Alacranes de Durango | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | 22 | |
31 | Pacific F. C. | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 23:54 | -31 | 17 | |
32 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 10:66 | -56 | 9 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |