11/04/2020 | Saltillo FC | - | Tepatitlán | dnp | ||
Cimarrones de Sonora II | - | Tecos Fútbol Club | dnp | |||
Leones Negros II | - | Alacranes de Durango | dnp | |||
Tuzos de la UAZ | - | Coras de Nayarit | dnp | |||
12/04/2020 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | - | Correcaminos UAT II | dnp | ||
Mineros de Fresnillo FC | - | Atlético Reynosa | dnp | |||
13/04/2020 | Atlético Bahia | - | Dorados UACH | dnp |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tepatitlán | 23 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 55:14 | 41 | 62 | |
2 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 47:24 | 23 | 56 | |
3 | Atlético Reynosa | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 51:22 | 29 | 53 | |
4 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 49:25 | 24 | 48 | |
5 | Alacranes de Durango | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 48:25 | 23 | 46 | |
6 | Coras de Nayarit | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 36:25 | 11 | 44 | |
7 | Murciélagos FC | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 45:36 | 9 | 39 | |
8 | Dorados UACH | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 34:30 | 4 | 38 | |
9 | Saltillo FC | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 28:23 | 5 | 37 | |
10 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 30:41 | -11 | 25 | |
11 | Correcaminos UAT II | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 26:41 | -15 | 21 | |
12 | Leones Negros II | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 29:49 | -20 | 17 | |
13 | Atlético Bahia | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 19:73 | -54 | 15 | |
14 | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 17:51 | -34 | 13 | |
15 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 23 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 15:50 | -35 | 12 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 30:14 | 16 | 49 | |
2 | Club Irapuato | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 42:27 | 15 | 44 | |
3 | Cafessa Jalisco | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 29:21 | 8 | 37 | |
4 | Pioneros de Cancún | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 36:25 | 11 | 35 | |
5 | Pumas UNAM II | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 33:27 | 6 | 34 | |
6 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 30:19 | 11 | 32 | |
7 | Yalmakan FC | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 | 28 | |
8 | Inter Playa | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 32:26 | 6 | 27 | |
9 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 26:33 | -7 | 27 | |
10 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas II | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | 25 | |
11 | Cañoneros Marina | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | 25 | |
12 | Sporting Canamy | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 15:32 | -17 | 12 | |
13 | Atlético San Luis II | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17:39 | -22 | 12 | |
14 | Albinegros Orizaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |