11/09/2020 | 17:00 | Alianza Universidad | - | Deportivo Binacional | 1:2 (0:2) | |
21:30 | Alianza Lima | - | Universidad Técnica | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
12/09/2020 | 17:00 | Llacuabamba | - | Universitario de Deportes | 0:1 (0:1) | |
17:30 | Sport Boys | - | Sport Huancayo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Carlos Stein | - | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
21:30 | Academia Cantolao | - | FBC Melgar | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
14/09/2020 | 17:00 | Universidad San Martín | - | Cusco FC | 1:2 (0:2) | |
19:15 | Ayacucho FC | - | Deportivo Municipal | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
21:30 | Mannucci | - | Atlético Grau | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
15/09/2020 | 00:00 | Cienciano | - | Sporting Cristal | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario de Deportes | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21:11 | 10 | 25 | |
2 | Ayacucho FC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | Alianza Universidad | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 18 | |
4 | Deportivo Binacional | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 18 | |
5 | Sport Huancayo | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 18 | |
6 | Universidad Técnica | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 18 | |
7 | Cienciano | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 17 | |
8 | Cusco FC | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 17 | |
9 | Sporting Cristal | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 16 | |
10 | Mannucci | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 16 | |
11 | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 14:11 | 3 | 15 | |
12 | Deportivo Municipal | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 15 | |
13 | FBC Melgar | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 15 | |
14 | Academia Cantolao | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 14 | |
15 | Alianza Lima | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 13 | |
16 | Sport Boys | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 10 | |
17 | Universidad San Martín | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 9 | |
18 | Carlos Stein | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | 8 | |
19 | Llacuabamba | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 8 | |
20 | Atlético Grau | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | 7 |
Playoffs |