Super Liga 2011/2012
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 14/08/2011 16:30 A FK Javor FK Javor 2:0 (1:0)
2. Round 20/08/2011 16:30 H FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 0:1 (0:1)
3. Round 27/08/2011 16:00 A BSK Borča BSK Borča 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round 11/09/2011 15:30 A FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 1:2 (0:0)
5. Round 17/09/2011 15:30 H Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:2)
6. Round 24/09/2011 15:00 A FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 0:2 (0:1)
7. Round 01/10/2011 14:30 H FK Metalac FK Metalac 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round 15/10/2011 13:30 A FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round 22/10/2011 13:30 H FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 1:2 (1:2)
10. Round 29/10/2011 12:30 A OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:1)
11. Round 05/11/2011 12:00 H FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round 19/11/2011 15:00 A Partizan Partizan 1:5 (1:2)
13. Round 27/11/2011 12:00 H FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round 03/12/2011 15:00 A Vojvodina Vojvodina 1:3 (0:0)
15. Round 10/12/2011 12:00 H Spartak Zlatibor Voda Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:1 (0:0)
16. Round 03/03/2012 13:00 H FK Javor FK Javor 1:0 (1:0)
17. Round 10/03/2012 13:00 A FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1:0 (1:0)
18. Round 14/03/2012 13:30 H BSK Borča BSK Borča 0:2 (0:0)
19. Round 17/03/2012 13:30 H FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round 24/03/2012 17:00 A Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:0)
21. Round 31/03/2012 14:00 H FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 3:1 (1:1)
22. Round 04/04/2012 15:00 A FK Metalac FK Metalac 2:3 (0:2)
23. Round 07/04/2012 15:00 H FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 0:2 (0:1)
24. Round 14/04/2012 15:00 A FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 1:2 (1:2)
25. Round 21/04/2012 15:00 H OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:2)
26. Round 25/04/2012 15:30 A FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
27. Round 29/04/2012 15:00 H Partizan Partizan 0:4 (0:1)
28. Round 05/05/2012 16:00 A FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1:2 (0:0)
29. Round 12/05/2012 16:00 H Vojvodina Vojvodina 0:2 (0:1)
30. Round 20/05/2012 14:00 A Spartak Zlatibor Voda Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:2 (1:0)
Kup Srbije 2011/2012
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 21/09/2011 14:30 H Radnicki Sombor Radnicki Sombor 4:1
Round of 16 26/10/2011 13:00 A Proleter Zrenjanin Proleter Zrenjanin 4:1 pso
Quarter-finals 23/11/2011 12:00 H Spartak Zlatibor Voda Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Semi-finals 21/03/2012 13:00 H Vojvodina Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
Semi-finals 11/04/2012 16:00 A Vojvodina Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
Final 16/05/2012 19:00 N Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)