Period Manager Country born
08/03/2014 - 31/12/2016 Pablo Mastroeni USA 29/08/1976
01/01/2012 - 09/01/2014 Oscar Pareja Colombia 10/08/1968
21/08/2008 - 07/11/2011 Gary Smith England 12/03/1968
01/01/2008 - 20/08/2008 Gary Smith England 12/03/1968
01/01/2005 - 20/08/2008 Fernando Clavijo USA 23/01/1957
01/01/2001 - 31/12/2004 Tim Hankinson USA 02/02/1955
01/01/1997 - 31/12/2000 Glenn Myernick USA 29/11/1954
01/01/1996 - 31/12/1996 Bob Houghton England 09/01/1947