In | |||||
02/24 | Tomáš Kopr | FW | FC Zbrojovka Brno [Youth] | ||
02/24 | Yahaya Muhammad | MF | SK Líšeň [Youth] | ||
01/24 | Jan Vychodil | GK | FC Zbrojovka Brno [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Simon Gabryš | DF | 1. FC Slovácko [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Jan Kolařík | MF | 1. FC Slovácko [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Christopher Odiase | MF | 1. FC Slovácko [Youth B] | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Martin Mezihorák | GK | FK Hodonín | ||
09/23 | Tomáš Bílek | MF | Banik Ostrava |
In | |||||
09/23 | Tomáš Bílek | MF | 1. FC Slovácko [Youth] | ||
08/23 | Damián Prepsl | MF | 1. FC Slovácko [Youth B] | ||
08/23 | Ondřej Drobek | DF | MFK Karviná [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Martin Glamoš | DF | Banik Ostrava [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Pira | FW | MFK Karviná [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Raab | DF | Banik Ostrava [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Lukáš Raběčný | MF | Banik Ostrava [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Filip Staněk | MF | Banik Ostrava [Youth B] | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Emmanuel Ogbu | MF | FK Frýdek-Místek | ||
08/23 | Artem Tarasenko | FW | FK Ústí nad Labem | ||
07/23 | Adam Zelenka | MF | 1. SK Prostějov | ||
07/23 | Carlos Henrique | FW | Capivariano - SP | ||
07/23 | Martin Frolek | FW | FC Zlín | ||
06/23 | Jan Harušťák | DF | FK Frýdek-Místek |
In | |||||
07/23 | Vladislav Hradil | MF | FC Zbrojovka Brno [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Kryštof Kostelný | GK | FC Zbrojovka Brno [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Filip Krejčí | MF | FC Zbrojovka Brno [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Denis Rotrekl | MF | FC Zbrojovka Brno [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Daniel Švancara | FW | FC Zbrojovka Brno [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Štěpán Viktorin | MF | FC Zbrojovka Brno [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Patrik Volný | DF | FC Zbrojovka Brno [Youth B] | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Tomáš Kopr | FW | 1. FC Slovácko | ||
01/24 | Jan Vychodil | GK | 1. FC Slovácko | ||
06/23 | Ondřej Šlapanský | DF | Zbrojovka Brno |
In | |||||
07/23 | Martin Frolek | FW | Banik Ostrava [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Michal Hodulák | MF | FC Zlín [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Tomáš Hošťálek | DF | FC Zlín [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Denis Komárek | FW | 1. SK Prostějov [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Jan Nevěřil | MF | FC Zlín [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Martin Pacik | MF | FC Zlín [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Marek Tomaštík | MF | FC Zlín [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Tibor Vörös | MF | FC Zlín [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | David Žabčík | MF | FC Zlín [Youth B] |
In | |||||
07/23 | Dylan Harvey | FW | FK Pardubice [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Filip Káža | MF | AC Sparta Praha II (U18) [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Kulhavý | FW | FK Dukla Praha [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Lopatář | MF | Slavia Praha [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Jan Müller | MF | FK Dukla Praha [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Kryštof Pančev | DF | Slavia Praha [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Miroslav Podroužek | MF | Slavia Praha [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Filip Skalník | MF | FK Dukla Praha [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Filip Šmidmajer | GK | AC Sparta Praha [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Petr Štěpán | DF | FK Dukla Praha [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Filip Svojsík | FW | FK Dukla Praha [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Lukáš Váňa | FW | AC Sparta Praha [Youth B] | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Thomas Laredo | MF | FK Mladá Boleslav | ||
02/24 | Adam Gruntorád | FW | Povltavská FA | ||
08/23 | Ondřej Břeh | MF | Slovan Velvary | ||
06/23 | Shoya Atsuta | MF | Slavia Praha B |
In | |||||
03/24 | Emmanuel Ogbu | MF | Banik Ostrava B | ||
03/24 | Lanre Akinlade | FW | Dakkada FC | ||
02/24 | Jakub Špalek | DF | FC Hlučín [Youth] | ||
02/24 | Monty Batlhabane | MF | Sekhukhune United | ||
07/23 | Jan Harušťák | DF | Banik Ostrava [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Nalewajka | MF | MFK Karviná [Youth B] |
In | |||||
03/24 | Thomas Laredo | MF | FK Dukla Praha [Youth] | ||
02/24 | Saba Kharchilava | DF | Dinamo Tbilisi [Youth B] | ||
09/23 | František Bakrlík | FW | Banik Ostrava [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Stanislav Bejda | FW | FK Mladá Boleslav [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Šimon Blažek | MF | FK Mladá Boleslav II (U18) [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Štěpán Fiker | DF | Slavia Praha [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Samuel Klieštík | MF | FK Mladá Boleslav II (U16) [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Filip Kolář | DF | Slavia Praha [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Michael Kühnel | FW | FK Mladá Boleslav II (U16) [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Teodor Musil | DF | FK Viagem Příbram [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Matěj Oláh | MF | FK Mladá Boleslav II (U18) [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Jan Sofín | DF | FK Mladá Boleslav II (U18) [Youth] | ||
07/23 | František Studničný | GK | FK Mladá Boleslav [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Štěpán Vajgl | FW | Slavia Praha [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
07/23 | Roman Teterya | MF | Slavia Praha | ||
07/23 | Nicolas Filip | MF | RMSK Nový Bydžov | ||
06/23 | Nikolas Charamza | MF | Baník Most - Souš |
In | |||||
07/23 | Vojtěch Kubin | DF | FK Pardubice [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Vojtěch Paták | MF | FK Pardubice [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Dominik Pražák | GK | FK Pardubice [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Svatoň | DF | FK Pardubice [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Samuel Venzhöfer | MF | FK Pardubice [Youth B] |
In | |||||
03/24 | Oleksandr Gazha | FW | Chernomorets Odessa [Youth] | ||
02/24 | Filip Cmiel | MF | FK Třinec [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Kauan Marlon | MF | Carmópolis - SE | ||
07/23 | Matěj Michejda | MF | MFK Karviná [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Uriel Okebe | MF | US Salernitana 1919 [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Vladyslav Skryhun | FW | TuS Koblenz [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Cauã Lucas | MF | Boston City - MG | ||
08/23 | Ondřej Drobek | DF | Banik Ostrava | ||
07/23 | Pedro Henrique | MF | Capivariano - SP | ||
06/23 | Danylo Sklyarenko | FW | FC Alverca | ||
06/23 | Pawel Szostek | MF | Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
In | |||||
08/23 | Martin Škoda | FW | 1. SK Prostějov [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Matyáš Györe | MF | Sigma Olomouc [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Matěj Kolařík | MF | Sigma Olomouc [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Štěpán Lorenc | DF | Sigma Olomouc [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Michalík | MF | Sigma Olomouc [Youth B] | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Matyáš Nechvátal | FW | Bohemians Praha 1905 B | ||
08/23 | Simon Studený | MF | 1. SK Prostějov |
In | |||||
03/24 | Dan Kohout | FW | FC Písek | ||
08/23 | Dominik Schwan | MF | Meteor Praha VIII [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Roman Teterya | MF | FK Mladá Boleslav [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Tobias Boledovič | DF | Slavia Praha [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Martin Dostalík | GK | Slavia Praha II (U16) [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Denis Hanzelka | DF | Slavia Praha [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Gabriel Holub | DF | Slavia Praha [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Jan Jinoch | FW | Slavia Praha [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Kolísek | DF | Slavia Praha II (U16) [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Jan Lacko | FW | Slavia Praha [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Marek Naskos | MF | Slavia Praha | ||
07/23 | Marek Obdržálek | GK | Slavia Praha II (U16) [Youth B] | ||
Out | |||||
02/24 | Daniel Bouchner | FW | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
02/24 | Dominik Schwan | MF | Povltavská FA | ||
02/24 | Jindřich Hefner | MF | FK Teplice B | ||
06/23 | Štěpán Fiker | DF | FK Mladá Boleslav | ||
06/23 | Filip Kolář | DF | FK Mlada Boleslav B | ||
06/23 | Jakub Lopatář | MF | FK Dukla Praha | ||
06/23 | Kryštof Pančev | DF | FK Dukla Praha B | ||
06/23 | Štěpán Vajgl | FW | FK Mladá Boleslav |
In | |||||
02/24 | Altin Ukici | MF | NK Zadar [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Adam Dobeš | DF | FC Zlín [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Marek Dolejš | FW | Dynamo České Budějovice [Youth C] | ||
07/23 | André Jon | DF | FK Viagem Příbram [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Miroslav Steklý | FW | Slavia Praha [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Samuel Zelenka | DF | Slovan Liberec [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Zelingr | MF | Slavia Praha [Youth B] | ||
Out | |||||
08/23 | Radek Novák | GK | FK Přepeře |
In | |||||
02/24 | Daniel Bouchner | FW | Slavia Praha [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Adam Kotoun | MF | Vysočina Jihlava [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Bohuslav Půža | DF | Vysočina Jihlava [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Ondřej Šerý | DF | Vysočina Jihlava [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Patrik Stoček | MF | Vysočina Jihlava [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Adam Šubert | MF | Vysočina Jihlava [Youth B] |