In | |||||
07/84 | Uwe Hessel | DF | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
07/84 | Ralf Sträßer | FW | BFC Dynamo | ||
Out | |||||
06/84 | Lutz Hendel | MF | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
06/84 | Waldemar Ksienzyk | DF | BFC Dynamo | ||
06/84 | Harald Lindner | DF | KWO Berlin | ||
06/84 | Lutz Möckel | DF | BSG Chemie Velten | ||
06/84 | Herbert Nawrath | FW | BSG Rotation Berlin |
In | |||||
07/84 | Ulf Groothuis | GK | BSG Schiffahrt/Hafen Rostock | ||
07/84 | Volker Heims | FW | BSG Motor Stralsund | ||
Out | |||||
06/84 | Thomas Sprang | GK | ISG Schwerin |
In | |||||
01/85 | Oliver Standke | FW | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
07/84 | Heiko Brestrich | MF | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
07/84 | Detlef Helms | DF | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/84 | Waldemar Ksienzyk | DF | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/84 | Frank Prange | FW | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/84 | Frank Vogel | DF | BFC Dynamo |
In | |||||
07/84 | Andreas Fleißner | DF | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
07/84 | Hartmut Jank | DF | TSG Gröditz | ||
07/84 | Carsten Markow | MF | BSG Chemie Döbern | ||
07/84 | Michael Schneider | MF | ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | ||
Out | |||||
06/84 | Olaf Ruthenberg | FW | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg |
In | |||||
11/84 | Uwe Zorn | MF | HFC Chemie | ||
07/84 | Jürgen Bryks | MF | Fortschritt Weißenfels | ||
07/84 | Jürgen Goldstein | DF | SG Dynamo Eisleben | ||
Out | |||||
06/84 | Steffen Hartkopf | DF | BSG Chemie Wolfen | ||
06/84 | Franco Stanat | FW | BSG Chemie Wolfen |
In | |||||
01/85 | Rainer Wallek | FW | HFC Chemie | ||
07/84 | Steffen Hartkopf | DF | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
07/84 | Franco Stanat | FW | BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau | ||
07/84 | Roland Wawrzyniak | MF | HFC Chemie | ||
Out | |||||
06/84 | Gerhard Tietze | FW | BSG Chemie Böhlen |
In | |||||
01/85 | Rainer Pietsch | FW | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
07/84 | Rolf-Dieter Kahnt | GK | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/84 | Reinhard Noack | FW | BSG Chemie Döbern | ||
Out | |||||
06/84 | Bernd Kulke | DF | Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ||
06/84 | Thomas Teichmann | DF | BSG Stahl Brandenburg |
In | |||||
01/85 | Henry Fangmann | DF | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
01/85 | Günter Klomhuß | FW | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
07/84 | Falko Leuschner | MF | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
Out | |||||
12/84 | Uwe Patz | DF | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II |
In | |||||
07/84 | Dirk Barsikow | DF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/84 | Jürgen Knick | DF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/84 | Uwe Martins | MF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/84 | Frank Meske | MF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/84 | Donald Peitsch | MF | Baumechanik Neubrandenburg | ||
07/84 | Uwe Szangolies | DF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
Out | |||||
06/84 | Mario Passow | FW | Hansa Rostock |
In | |||||
07/84 | Michael Franz | DF | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
07/84 | Jörg Herrmann | DF | ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | ||
07/84 | Peter Kaminski | FW | BSG EAB 47 Berlin | ||
07/84 | Herbert Nawrath | FW | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
07/84 | Thomas Randt | FW | BSG Motor Eberswalde | ||
Out | |||||
06/84 | Frank Neumann | FW | BSG Chemie Velten |
In | |||||
07/84 | Ronald Adam | DF | Hansa Rostock II | ||
07/84 | Rüdiger Kaschke | FW | Hansa Rostock | ||
Out | |||||
06/84 | Ulf Groothuis | GK | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund |
In | |||||
07/84 | Bernd Kulke | DF | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
Out | |||||
12/84 | Oliver Standke | FW | BFC Dynamo | ||
06/84 | Heiko Brestrich | MF | BFC Dynamo |
In | |||||
01/85 | Uwe Patz | DF | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
Out | |||||
12/84 | Henry Fangmann | DF | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ||
10/84 | Michael Vogel | FW | ASG Vorwärts Dessau |
In | |||||
07/84 | Sven Matelski | MF | Chemie/Motor Veritas Wittenberge | ||
07/84 | Thomas Sprang | GK | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | ||
Out | |||||
06/84 | Jens-Uwe Schlieder | FW | ASG Vorwärts Dessau |
In | |||||
07/84 | Holger Keipke | GK | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
07/84 | Frank Lehmann | MF | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
07/84 | Ralf Rambow | MF | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
07/84 | Harry Rath | MF | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | ||
07/84 | Lutz Schnürer | FW | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ||
07/84 | Thomas Teichmann | DF | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
07/84 | Detlef Uecker | MF | BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt |
In | |||||
01/85 | Volker Patzenhauer | MF | Hansa Rostock II |