In | |||||
01/23 | Alan López | MF | Mazatlán FC [U20] | ||
01/23 | Sagir Arce | FW | Mazatlán FC [U20] | ||
01/23 | José Cobián | FW | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
01/23 | Ernesto Contreras | DF | Santos Laguna [U20] | ||
01/23 | Mario Cordero | FW | Santos Laguna [U20] | ||
01/23 | José López | FW | Tepatitlán | ||
01/23 | Fernando Martínez | DF | Yalmakan FC | ||
01/23 | Walter Rovira | DF | Yalmakan FC | ||
01/23 | Julio Valenzuela | GK | Club Tijuana [U20] | ||
01/23 | Sergio Vázquez | DF | Saltillo FC | ||
07/22 | Fernando Escalante | DF | Tritones Vallarta | ||
Out | |||||
12/22 | Aarón Barrera | DF | Gavilanes de Matamoros | ||
12/22 | Rubén Castellanos | GK | Atlético Morelia | ||
12/22 | Luis Cruz | FW | Reboceros de La Piedad | ||
12/22 | Jesús Hernández | FW | Tuzos de la UAZ | ||
12/22 | Japheth Jiménez | FW | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
12/22 | Jorge Mora | MF | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
12/22 | Christian Tovar | DF | Yalmakan FC |
In | |||||
01/23 | Alfredo Cabañas | GK | Cruz Azul [U20] | ||
01/23 | Néstor Corona | MF | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | ||
01/23 | Juan Esqueda | DF | Correcaminos UAT | ||
01/23 | Esteban Lecourtois | GK | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
01/23 | Jorge Mora | MF | Alacranes de Durango | ||
01/23 | Fernando Morales | MF | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | ||
01/23 | Pedro Pacheco | FW | Mazorqueros | ||
01/23 | Emmanuel Quezada | DF | CF Pachuca II | ||
01/23 | Edson Santos | DF | CF Monterrey II | ||
07/22 | Luis Galicia | DF | Club León [U20] | ||
07/22 | Isaí Gil | MF | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | ||
07/22 | Armando León | FW | Club León | ||
07/22 | Kevin Loera | FW | Correcaminos UAT | ||
07/22 | Yohan Zetuna | DF | Municipal Grecia | ||
Out | |||||
12/22 | Rodrigo de Dios | FW | Atlante | ||
12/22 | Joaquín Hernández | FW | Leones Negros | ||
12/22 | Hedgardo Marín | DF | Cancún FC | ||
12/22 | Alfonso Tamay | MF | Cancún FC | ||
12/22 | Eliseo Toledo | FW | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
06/22 | Julio Cruz | FW | AD San Carlos |
In | |||||
01/23 | Juan Angulo | FW | Tepatitlán | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo de Dios | MF | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
01/23 | Marco Granados | FW | Santa Lucía | ||
01/23 | Sergio Hernández | MF | CF Pachuca II | ||
01/23 | Gustavo Nuñez | MF | Escorpiones | ||
01/23 | Iván Ochoa | MF | FC Juárez | ||
01/23 | Axl Padilla | DF | Halcones de Zapopan | ||
01/23 | Bryan Silva | FW | Sporting Canamy | ||
01/23 | Miguel Velázquez | MF | Atlético Morelia | ||
01/23 | Kevin Zaragoza | MF | Leviatán FC | ||
08/22 | Ravel Pelegrini | GK | Rio Branco - PR | ||
Out | |||||
01/23 | Ravel Pelegrini | GK | Gama - DF | ||
12/22 | Jonathan Ceceña | FW | Alianza | ||
12/22 | Ramiro Costa | FW | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
12/22 | Juan Domínguez | MF | Club Necaxa | ||
12/22 | Diego García | DF | Atlético Morelia | ||
12/22 | Edson Partida | MF | Club Necaxa | ||
12/22 | Jonathan Sánchez | DF | Pumas UNAM | ||
12/22 | Jesús Venegas | MF | Deportivo Toluca | ||
06/22 | Manuel López | FW | Chihuahua FC | ||
06/22 | Benjamín Muñoz | MF | Tampico Madero |
In | |||||
01/23 | Armando Bernal | FW | Tuzos de la UAZ | ||
07/22 | Erubiel Castro | GK | TM Fútbol Club | ||
07/22 | Diego López | MF | Reboceros de La Piedad | ||
Out | |||||
12/22 | Aldo Encinas | FW | CF Pachuca |
In | |||||
01/23 | Aldo Acosta | FW | Halcones de Zapopan | ||
01/23 | Bernardo Aguilar | GK | Tepatitlán | ||
01/23 | Joshua Canales | MF | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | ||
01/23 | Amaury Escoto | FW | Puebla FC | ||
01/23 | Jorge Gómez | DF | CF América | ||
01/23 | Roger Hernández | MF | Real de Arteaga | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Melgarejo | DF | Atlético Morelia | ||
01/23 | Carlos Monges | FW | Cumbayá | ||
01/23 | Josué Zazueta | MF | Club Necaxa [U20] | ||
10/22 | Erick Espinosa | MF | Real de Arteaga | ||
Out | |||||
01/23 | Diego González | FW | Lazio Roma | ||
12/22 | Víctor Benítez | DF | Lobos ULMX | ||
12/22 | Mauro Brasil | DF | Cerro Largo | ||
12/22 | Andrés Catalán | DF | Venados FC | ||
12/22 | Erick Espinosa | MF | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | ||
12/22 | Emanuel Herrera | FW | Universitario de Deportes | ||
12/22 | Kevin Lara | MF | Pumas Tabasco | ||
12/22 | Diego Medina | FW | Chihuahua FC | ||
12/22 | Juan Orozco | GK | Tritones Vallarta | ||
06/22 | Jordan Guivin | MF | Universitario de Deportes |
In | |||||
01/23 | Rubén Hernández | FW | Club Tijuana [U20] | ||
01/23 | Brayan Beltrán | DF | Club Tijuana [U20] | ||
01/23 | Klinsman Calderón | FW | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
01/23 | Alam Galindo | MF | Club Tijuana | ||
01/23 | Franco Valentini | DF | Platense II | ||
09/22 | Lautaro Fedele | FW | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/22 | Areli Hernández | DF | Gallos Blancos | ||
07/22 | Juan Meza | DF | Gallos Blancos | ||
Out | |||||
12/22 | Eduardo Armenta | MF | Club Tijuana | ||
12/22 | Miguel Díaz | MF | Leones Negros II | ||
12/22 | Ricardo Díaz | GK | Club Tijuana | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Fedele | FW | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/22 | Gian Martínez | MF | Tulancingo | ||
12/22 | José Zúñiga | FW | Gallos Blancos | ||
06/22 | Jonathan Betancourt | FW | Delfín SC | ||
06/22 | Julio Valenzuela | GK | Club Tijuana |
In | |||||
01/23 | Jesús Henestrosa | MF | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
01/23 | Joaquín Hernández | FW | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
01/23 | Adrián Marín | FW | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
07/22 | Dionicio Escalante | DF | CF Talavera | ||
07/22 | Bryan Flores | DF | Leones Negros II | ||
07/22 | Martín Galván | MF | FC Juárez | ||
07/22 | Fernando Ortega | DF | Tapatío | ||
Out | |||||
12/22 | Carlos Baltazar | MF | Puebla FC | ||
12/22 | Jesús Garibay | FW | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | ||
12/22 | Óscar Villa | FW | Xelaju MC | ||
06/22 | Paul Bellón | DF | Club León |
In | |||||
01/23 | Juan Calero | FW | CD Nacional | ||
01/23 | Pablo Jáquez | DF | Pumas Tabasco | ||
01/23 | Japheth Jiménez | MF | Alacranes de Durango | ||
01/23 | Andrés Mendoza | MF | Atlético La Paz | ||
01/23 | Omar Mireles | DF | Tapatío | ||
01/23 | Pablo Padilla | MF | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | ||
01/23 | Diether Vásquez | FW | Universidad Cesar Vallejo [U20] | ||
Out | |||||
02/23 | Sávio | FW | Caucaia - CE | ||
01/23 | Juan Calero | FW | Sporting FC | ||
12/22 | Sergio Ceballos | DF | Pumas Tabasco | ||
12/22 | José Cobián | MF | Alacranes de Durango | ||
12/22 | Jesús Henestrosa | MF | Leones Negros | ||
12/22 | Héctor Mascorro | MF | Pumas Tabasco | ||
12/22 | Ernesto Monreal | DF | CF Pachuca II | ||
12/22 | Pablo Padilla | FW | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | ||
06/22 | Alan Blanco | MF | Mineros de Fresnillo FC | ||
06/22 | Sebastián Medellín | DF | CF Pachuca II | ||
06/22 | Facundo Rodríguez | FW | Macará |
In | |||||
05/23 | Luis Carrillo | DF | Deportivo Guadalajara [U20] | ||
01/23 | Juan Aguayo | DF | Pumas Tabasco | ||
01/23 | Gael García | MF | Deportivo Guadalajara [U18] | ||
01/23 | Zahid Muñoz | MF | Atlético San Luis | ||
01/23 | Alejandro Organista | FW | Atlético San Luis | ||
01/23 | Antonio Torres | GK | AD San Carlos | ||
07/22 | Ariel Castro | MF | Deportivo Guadalajara [U20] | ||
07/22 | Armando González | MF | Deportivo Guadalajara [U20] | ||
Out | |||||
12/22 | Michelle Benítez | FW | Atlético La Paz | ||
12/22 | Rubén Domínguez | MF | Tampico Madero | ||
12/22 | Alexis Gutiérrez | MF | Cruz Azul | ||
12/22 | Irving Márquez | FW | Tepatitlán | ||
12/22 | Sebastián Martínez | FW | Tepatitlán | ||
12/22 | Omar Mireles | DF | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
07/22 | Christian Pinzon | MF | Rio Grande Valley FC | ||
06/22 | Néstor Díaz | MF | Los Cabos United | ||
06/22 | Fernando Ortega | DF | Leones Negros |
In | |||||
01/23 | Jahir Barraza | FW | CD Águila | ||
01/23 | Alejandro Bravo | MF | Atlas Guadalajara [U20] | ||
01/23 | Osciel De La Cruz | DF | Cancún FC | ||
01/23 | Irving Márquez | MF | Tapatío | ||
01/23 | Sebastián Martínez | FW | Deportivo Guadalajara | ||
01/23 | Sebastián Mora | GK | Tritones Vallarta | ||
01/23 | Jairo Mungaray | FW | Mazorqueros | ||
01/23 | Carlos Zamora | DF | Gallos Blancos | ||
07/22 | Richard Luca | MF | Atlético Palmaflor | ||
Out | |||||
01/23 | Richard Luca | MF | S.E.R. Caxias - RS | ||
12/22 | Bernardo Aguilar | GK | Club Celaya | ||
12/22 | Juan Angulo | FW | Atlante | ||
12/22 | Emiliano Franco | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/22 | Andres González | FW | Atlas Guadalajara | ||
12/22 | José López | FW | Alacranes de Durango | ||
12/22 | Luis Reyes | DF | Aguacateros CDU | ||
12/22 | Karlos Robles | DF | Halcones de Zapopan | ||
12/22 | Brian Rocha | MF | Aguacateros CDU | ||
06/22 | Alberto Garcia | FW | Tampico Madero | ||
06/22 | Jovanni Huerta | FW | Reboceros de La Piedad | ||
06/22 | Francisco Medina | DF | Reboceros de La Piedad | ||
06/22 | Cristian Ortega | MF | Reboceros de La Piedad |
In | |||||
01/23 | Francisco García | FW | CF América | ||
01/23 | Julio Barragán | DF | Santos de Guápiles | ||
01/23 | Milton Caraglio | FW | San Luis | ||
01/23 | Andrés Catalán | MF | Club Celaya | ||
01/23 | Luciano Nequecaur | FW | Huachipato | ||
01/23 | Jerónimo Rodríguez | DF | Pumas UNAM | ||
01/23 | Fernando Tapia | GK | CF América | ||
Out | |||||
12/22 | José González | DF | Cimarrones de Sonora II | ||
12/22 | Victor Mañón | FW | Achuapa | ||
12/22 | Rafael Ramírez | GK | Club Necaxa |