1. Round
09/09/2017 15:00 FK Kukësi - KS Kamza 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:1 (0:0)
10/09/2017 15:00 KF Lushnja - FK Vllaznia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 0:2 (0:0)
2. Round
16/09/2017 15:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Lushnja 3:1 (2:1)
17/09/2017 15:00 KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1 (0:0)
18/09/2017 15:00 KS Kamza - KF Skënderbeu 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Partizani - FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
23/09/2017 13:00 KF Lushnja - KS Kamza 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Vllaznia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizani 2:0 (0:0)
24/09/2017 13:00 FK Kukësi - KF Laçi 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:2 (0:2)
4. Round
30/09/2017 13:00 KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:0 (0:0)
01/10/2017 13:00 KS Kamza - KF Teuta Durrës 1:1 (0:0)
02/10/2017 13:00 FK Kukësi - KF Skënderbeu 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Partizani - KF Lushnja 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
12/10/2017 13:00 KF Lushnja - FK Kukësi 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Kamza 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani 1:2 (1:1)
6. Round
15/10/2017 16:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Lushnja 4:1 (2:1)
16/10/2017 13:00 FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 KS Kamza - FK Vllaznia 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Laçi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Partizani - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:0 (1:0)
7. Round
21/10/2017 13:00 KF Lushnja - KF Laçi 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Kukësi 0:3 (0:2)
22/10/2017 13:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Partizani 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kamza 1:0 (0:0)
23/10/2017 16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu 1:4 (1:0)
8. Round
28/10/2017 13:00 KF Lushnja - KF Teuta Durrës 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:0 (1:0)
29/10/2017 13:00 FK Kukësi - FK Vllaznia 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FK Partizani - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:1 (0:1)
30/10/2017 13:00 KF Laçi - KS Kamza 0:1 (0:0)
9. Round
04/11/2017 13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Lushnja 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 KS Kamza - FK Partizani 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi 1:1 (1:1)
05/11/2017 13:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi 1:1 (0:1)
10. Round
15/11/2017 13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Teuta Durrës 2:3
16/11/2017 13:00 KF Laçi - FK Partizani 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 KS Kamza - FK Kukësi 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Skënderbeu 1:1 (1:0)
22/11/2017 13:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Lushnja 2:1 (2:0)
11. Round
19/11/2017 13:00 KF Lushnja - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Kamza 1:1 (0:0)
20/11/2017 13:00 FK Kukësi - FK Partizani 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Laçi 1:1 (1:0)
12. Round
25/11/2017 13:00 KF Laçi - FK Kukësi 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
26/11/2017 13:00 KS Kamza - KF Lushnja 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FK Vllaznia - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:1 (1:1)
27/11/2017 16:00 FK Partizani - KF Skënderbeu 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
02/12/2017 13:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kamza 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi 2:1 (1:1)
03/12/2017 12:00 KF Lushnja - FK Partizani 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi 1:2 (1:1)
04/12/2017 12:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1 (0:1)
14. Round
09/12/2017 12:00 FK Kukësi - KF Lushnja 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Vllaznia 2:0 (1:0)
10/12/2017 12:00 KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 KS Kamza - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Partizani - KF Teuta Durrës 2:1 (1:1)
15. Round
16/12/2017 12:00 KF Lushnja - KF Skënderbeu 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Kamza 3:2 (1:0)
17/12/2017 12:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Partizani 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi 1:2 (1:1)
16. Round
22/12/2017 12:00 KF Laçi - KF Lushnja 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Partizani - FK Vllaznia 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 KS Kamza - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:3 (0:2)
17. Round
26/01/2018 13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Skënderbeu 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Lushnja 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 KS Kamza - KF Laçi 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Partizani 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Kukësi 1:3 (0:0)
18. Round
04/02/2018 12:00 KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 KF Lushnja - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Kukësi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Partizani - KS Kamza 2:1 (2:1)
19. Round
09/02/2018 17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (0:0)
10/02/2018 13:00 FK Kukësi - KS Kamza 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 KF Lushnja - FK Vllaznia 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:3 (2:2)
20. Round
18/02/2018 13:00 KS Kamza - KF Skënderbeu 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Lushnja 2:0 (0:0)
19/02/2018 17:00 FK Partizani - FK Kukësi 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës 2:0 (2:0)
21. Round
24/02/2018 13:00 FK Kukësi - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Lushnja - KS Kamza 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizani 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:0 (0:0)
25/02/2018 13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Vllaznia 0:0 (0:0)
22. Round
28/02/2018 13:00 FK Kukësi - KF Skënderbeu 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 KS Kamza - KF Teuta Durrës 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Partizani - KF Lushnja 6:0 (3:0)
01/03/2018 16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:1 (0:0)
23. Round
04/03/2018 13:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 KF Lushnja - FK Kukësi 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani 1:1 (0:1)
05/03/2018 13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Kamza 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 3:0 (2:0)
24. Round
10/03/2018 13:00 FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 KS Kamza - FK Vllaznia 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Laçi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 FK Partizani - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Lushnja 3:1 (2:1)
25. Round
14/03/2018 13:00 KF Lushnja - KF Laçi 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Kukësi 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Partizani 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kamza 2:2 (0:1)
26. Round
18/03/2018 13:00 KF Lushnja - KF Teuta Durrës 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 KF Laçi - KS Kamza 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:1 (2:0)
19/03/2018 13:00 FK Kukësi - FK Vllaznia 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Partizani - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (0:0)
27. Round
31/03/2018 13:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi 1:2 (0:0)
01/04/2018 13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Lushnja 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 KS Kamza - FK Partizani 0:1 (0:0)
28. Round
07/04/2018 13:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Lushnja 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
08/04/2018 13:00 KF Laçi - FK Partizani 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 KS Kamza - FK Kukësi 0:1 (0:1)
09/04/2018 18:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Skënderbeu 0:3 (0:2)
29. Round
14/04/2018 15:00 FK Kukësi - FK Partizani 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 KF Lushnja - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Laçi 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Kamza 3:2 (2:2)
15/04/2018 18:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia 2:0 (2:0)
30. Round
21/04/2018 15:00 KS Kamza - KF Lushnja 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Vllaznia - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:2 (0:0)
22/04/2018 15:00 KF Laçi - FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Teuta Durrës 3:1 (3:1)
23/04/2018 18:00 FK Partizani - KF Skënderbeu 0:1 (0:0)
31. Round
28/04/2018 15:00 KF Lushnja - FK Partizani 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:1 (2:0)
29/04/2018 15:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kamza 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi 0:1 (0:0)
32. Round
05/05/2018 15:00 KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 FK Kukësi - KF Lushnja 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 KS Kamza - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Partizani - KF Teuta Durrës 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Vllaznia 1:1 (0:0)
33. Round
09/05/2018 15:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Partizani 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 KF Lushnja - KF Skënderbeu 2:4 (1:0)
18:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Kamza 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
34. Round
13/05/2018 16:00 KF Laçi - KF Lushnja 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 FK Partizani - FK Vllaznia 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 KS Kamza - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (0:0)
35. Round
19/05/2018 15:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Partizani 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Kukësi 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Skënderbeu 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Lushnja 6:2 (3:1)
15:00 KS Kamza - KF Laçi 1:2 (0:1)
36. Round
23/05/2018 16:00 KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës 4:2
16:00 KF Lushnja - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:2
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia 1:5
16:00 FK Kukësi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:2
16:00 FK Partizani - KS Kamza 0:1