1. Round
17/09/2017 11:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma 0:6 (0:1)
17:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round
24/09/2017 11:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 UE Engordany - FC Encamp 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Sant Julià 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Penya Encarnada 2:0 (1:0)
3. Round
01/10/2017 11:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Encamp - Penya Encarnada 6:0 (1:0)
15:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos la Posa 1:3 (0:1)
4. Round
15/10/2017 11:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Encamp 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma 0:4 (0:1)
5. Round
22/10/2017 11:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma 3:6 (1:3)
15:00 UE Sant Julià - Penya Encarnada 18:0 (14:0)
17:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Santa Coloma 2:2 (1:1)
6. Round
29/10/2017 11:00 FC Encamp - FC Santa Coloma 1:7 (0:4)
11:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Lusitanos la Posa 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Engordany 0:6 (0:3)
17:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 1:1 (0:0)
7. Round
05/11/2017 11:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Penya Encarnada 12:1 (3:1)
15:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma 1:0 (0:0)
8. Round
12/11/2017 11:00 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Santa Coloma 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Encamp 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada 7:0 (2:0)
9. Round
19/11/2017 11:00 FC Encamp - UE Engordany 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Lusitanos la Posa 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Penya Encarnada - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:8 (0:6)
10. Round
26/11/2017 11:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Encamp 2:8 (1:3)
13:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Engordany 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 1:0 (1:0)
11. Round
13/12/2017 19:30 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma 0:1
14/12/2017 20:00 FC Encamp - FC Lusitanos la Posa 0:6 (0:3)
14/01/2018 11:00 UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada 7:1 (4:0)
15:00 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:0 (1:0)
12. Round
10/12/2017 11:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa 5:3 (2:2)
13:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Sant Julià 0:4 (0:2)
13. Round
17/12/2017 11:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 2:0 (1:0)
14. Round
28/01/2018 11:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
11:00 FC Encamp - UE Sant Julià -:-
15:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma -:-
17:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
15. Round
04/02/2018 11:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany -:-
11:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
15:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
17:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma -:-
16. Round
11/02/2018 11:00 UE Engordany - FC Encamp -:-
13:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma -:-
15:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Penya Encarnada -:-
17:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Sant Julià -:-
17. Round
18/02/2018 11:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
11:00 FC Encamp - Penya Encarnada -:-
15:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma -:-
17:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
18. Round
25/02/2018 11:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Encamp -:-
13:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià -:-
15:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
17:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma -:-
19. Round
04/03/2018 11:00 UE Sant Julià - Penya Encarnada -:-
11:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma -:-
15:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Santa Coloma -:-
17:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
20. Round
11/03/2018 11:00 FC Encamp - FC Santa Coloma -:-
11:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
15:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
17:00 Penya Encarnada - UE Engordany -:-
21. Round
18/03/2018 11:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
11:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma -:-
15:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Penya Encarnada -:-
17:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp -:-