Football matches on » 13/12/2017
|
FIFA > Club World Cup 2017 > Semi-finals
|
|
17:00 |
Al Jazira Club |
- |
Real Madrid |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2017 > December
|
|
01:00 |
Nicaragua |
- |
Panama |
4:2 (1:0, 1:1) pso |
|
|
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2017 > December
|
|
22:00 |
Nicaragua |
- |
El Salvador |
0:1 |
|
|
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2017 > December
|
|
13:30 |
Italy |
- |
Finland |
5:0 (4:0)
|
|
|
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2017 > December
|
|
13:30 |
Italy |
- |
Romania |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2017 > December
|
|
14:00 |
France |
- |
Italy |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
FIFA > U17 Women Freundschaft 2017 > December
|
|
20:00 |
USA |
- |
Haiti |
5:0 |
|
|
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2017 > December
|
|
10:30 |
Turkey |
- |
Italy |
0:1 |
|
|
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2017 > Final
|
|
23:45 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
Independiente |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
Albania > Kupa 2017/2018 > Round of 16
|
|
12:00 |
FK Kukësi |
- |
Erzeni Shijak |
5:1 (3:0) |
|
12:00 |
KF Skënderbeu |
- |
KS Besëlidhja Lezhë |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
12:00 |
KF Teuta Durrës |
- |
KS Kamza |
4:0 (1:0) |
|
12:00 |
FK Vllaznia |
- |
KF Tiranë |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
12:00 |
FK Partizani |
- |
KS Pogradeci |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
12:00 |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër |
- |
KF Bylis Ballsh |
3:0 dec. |
|
12:00 |
KF Laçi |
- |
KF Lushnja |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
12:00 |
Flamurtari Vlorë |
- |
Turbina Cërrik |
5:2 (2:1) |
|
|
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018
|
|
19:30 |
UE Engordany |
- |
FC Santa Coloma |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Belgium > Beker van België 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals
|
|
19:00 |
KRC Genk |
- |
Waasland-Beveren |
4:2 (2:2, 3:3, 3:3) pso
|
|
|
Bulgaria > Kupa 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals
|
|
15:30 |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
- |
Slavia Sofia |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Chile > Primera División 2017 Playoffs Libertadores > Final
|
|
23:00 |
Universidad de Concepción |
- |
Unión Española |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals
|
|
16:00 |
NK Inter Zaprešić |
- |
HNK Rijeka |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
Cyprus > Kypello Kyprou 2017/2018 > 1. Round
|
|
13:00 |
Digenis Oroklinis |
- |
Paphos FC |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
13:00 |
Ethnikos Achna |
- |
Othellos Athienou |
6:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso |
|
16:00 |
Alki Oroklini |
- |
Enosis Neon Paralimni |
5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso |
|
|
Egypt > Premiership 2017/2018
|
|
12:45 |
Tala'ea El Gaish SC |
- |
El Raja Sporting Club |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
15:00 |
Al Masry Club |
- |
El Daklyeh |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
17:30 |
ENPPI |
- |
El Entag El Harby |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
England > Premier League 2017/2018
|
|
19:45 |
Swansea City |
- |
Manchester City |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
19:45 |
Newcastle United |
- |
Everton FC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
19:45 |
Southampton FC |
- |
Leicester City |
1:4 (0:3)
|
|
20:00 |
Manchester United |
- |
AFC Bournemouth |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
20:00 |
West Ham United |
- |
Arsenal FC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
20:00 |
Liverpool FC |
- |
West Bromwich Albion |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
20:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
- |
Brighton & Hove Albion |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
England > FA Cup 2017/2018 > 2. Round
|
|
19:45 |
Crewe Alexandra |
- |
Blackburn Rovers |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
France > Coupe de la Ligue 2017/2018 > Round of 16
|
|
17:45 |
Stade Rennais |
- |
Olympique Marseille |
4:3 (1:1, 2:2) pso
|
|
20:05 |
RC Strasbourg |
- |
Paris Saint-Germain |
2:4 (1:2)
|
|
20:05 |
Lille OSC |
- |
OGC Nice |
2:3 (1:0, 1:1) pso
|
|
20:05 |
Amiens SC |
- |
Tours FC |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
20:05 |
Montpellier HSC |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
4:1 (3:1)
|
|
|
Germany > Bundesliga 2017/2018
|
|
17:30 |
1899 Hoffenheim |
- |
VfB Stuttgart |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:30 |
Bayern München |
- |
1. FC Köln |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:30 |
Hertha BSC |
- |
Hannover 96 |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
19:30 |
FC Schalke 04 |
- |
FC Augsburg |
3:2 (1:0)
|
|
19:30 |
Bayer Leverkusen |
- |
Werder Bremen |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018
|
|
18:00 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
- |
Berliner AK 07 |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018
|
|
18:30 |
SC Düsseldorf-West |
- |
VFB Speldorf |
2:4 (1:3)
|
|
|
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > Round of 16
|
|
18:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
- |
FF USV Jena |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2017/2018
|
|
18:30 |
FSV Hessen Wetzlar |
- |
SG 99 Andernach |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
Germany > Youth DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > Round of 16
|
|
10:00 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
- |
Bayern München |
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
India > I-League 2017/2018
|
|
08:30 |
Aizawl FC |
- |
Churchill Brothers |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Iraq > Iraq Stars League 2017/2018
|
|
11:30 |
Al Quwa Al Jawiya |
- |
Amanat Baghdad |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
11:30 |
Al Bahri |
- |
Al Najaf |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
11:30 |
Naft Maysan |
- |
Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Italy > Coppa Italia 2017/2018 > Round of 16
|
|
16:30 |
ACF Fiorentina |
- |
Sampdoria |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
19:45 |
AC Milan |
- |
Hellas Verona |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
Jamaica > National Premier League 2017/2018
|
|
20:00 |
Portmore United |
- |
Waterhouse FC |
2:1 |
|
20:00 |
Tivoli Gardens |
- |
Boys' Town |
3:0 |
|
20:00 |
UWI Pelicans |
- |
Humble Lions |
1:1 |
|
|
Malta > Supercup 2017 > Final
|
|
14:00 |
Hibernians FC |
- |
Floriana FC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2017/2018
|
|
17:30 |
Vitesse |
- |
Willem II |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
17:30 |
FC Groningen |
- |
PSV Eindhoven |
3:3 (1:3)
|
|
18:45 |
VVV-Venlo |
- |
FC Utrecht |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
19:45 |
Feyenoord |
- |
sc Heerenveen |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
19:45 |
ADO Den Haag |
- |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
3:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2017/2018
|
|
12:00 |
Vardar Skopje |
- |
FK Rabotnički |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018
|
|
17:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
- |
Pogoń Szczecin |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
17:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
- |
Lech Poznań |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:30 |
KS Cracovia |
- |
Wisła Kraków |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
19:30 |
Wisła Płock |
- |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2:2 (2:2)
|
|
|
Portugal > Taça 2017/2018 > Round of 16
|
|
15:00 |
União da Madeira |
- |
CD Aves |
1:5 (0:3)
|
|
15:00 |
Moreirense FC |
- |
CD Santa Clara |
6:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
|
|
15:30 |
SC Praiense |
- |
SC Farense |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
19:00 |
Sporting CP |
- |
Vilaverdense FC |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
21:00 |
Rio Ave FC |
- |
SL Benfica |
3:2 (0:1, 2:2) aet
|
|
|
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018
|
|
20:15 |
SP Cailungo |
- |
SP La Fiorita |
1:2
|
|
20:15 |
SS Virtus |
- |
SC Faetano |
3:3
|
|
|
Scotland > Premiership 2017/2018
|
|
19:45 |
Celtic FC |
- |
Hamilton Academical |
3:1 (3:1)
|
|
19:45 |
Hibernian FC |
- |
Rangers FC |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
19:45 |
Partick Thistle |
- |
Motherwell FC |
3:2 (3:0)
|
|
19:45 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Aberdeen FC |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
Serbia > Super Liga 2017/2018
|
|
12:00 |
OFK Bačka |
- |
FK Zemun |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
14:00 |
Borac Čačak |
- |
Mladost Lučani |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
14:00 |
FK Čukarički |
- |
FK Rad Beograd |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
14:00 |
FK Javor |
- |
FK Napredak |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
14:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
- |
Radnički Niš |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
14:00 |
Spartak Subotica |
- |
Vojvodina |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
16:00 |
FK Mačva Šabac |
- |
FK Voždovac |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
17:00 |
Partizan |
- |
Crvena Zvezda |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2017/2018
|
|
17:30 |
Free State Stars |
- |
SuperSport United |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
17:30 |
Mamelodi Sundowns |
- |
Maritzburg United |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Turkey > Türkiye Kupasi 2017/2018 > 5. Round
|
|
10:30 |
Gençlerbirliği |
- |
Karsspor |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
11:30 |
Akhisar Belediyespor |
- |
Ankara Demirspor |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
13:30 |
Bucaspor |
- |
Sivasspor |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
14:00 |
Yeni Malatyaspor |
- |
Osmanlıspor FK |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
15:45 |
Alanyaspor |
- |
Giresunspor |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
17:30 |
Adana Demirspor |
- |
Fenerbahçe |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Descenso > Matches
|
|
20:00 |
Sud América |
- |
El Tanque Sisley |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Serie Final > Final
|
|
23:00 |
Monagas |
- |
Deportivo Lara |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|