1. Round
06/10/2017 09:50 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar 2:0 (1:0)
07/10/2017 07:35 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets 1:5 (1:3)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 0:1 (0:0)
08/10/2017 05:00 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United 1:1 (1:1)
08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory 2:1 (2:0)
2. Round
13/10/2017 09:50 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 1:2 (1:0)
14/10/2017 07:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners 2:2 (1:1)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (0:1)
15/10/2017 07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 2:2 (1:1)
09:00 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix 3:2 (2:1)
3. Round
20/10/2017 09:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 2:2 (1:1)
21/10/2017 07:35 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix 1:0 (0:0)
09:50 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:2 (1:2)
22/10/2017 07:00 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets 1:2 (1:2)
09:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (0:1)
4. Round
27/10/2017 09:50 Sydney FC - Perth Glory 2:0 (1:0)
28/10/2017 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 3:3 (3:1)
09:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC 0:2 (0:2)
29/10/2017 06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (0:0)
5. Round
03/11/2017 08:50 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC 0:1 (0:0)
04/11/2017 08:50 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 1:0 (0:0)
05/11/2017 06:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 0:0 (0:0)
06/11/2017 08:50 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
6. Round
10/11/2017 08:50 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 2:0 (1:0)
11/11/2017 06:35 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets 1:2 (1:1)
08:50 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (0:0)
12/11/2017 03:30 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory 5:2 (2:1)
08:00 Melbourne City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
7. Round
16/11/2017 08:50 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 1:2 (1:0)
17/11/2017 08:50 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC 3:1 (2:0)
18/11/2017 08:50 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (1:0)
19/11/2017 08:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 0:2 (0:0)
11/02/2018 08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix -:-
8. Round
23/11/2017 08:50 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory 4:1 (2:1)
24/11/2017 08:50 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory 1:3 (1:2)
25/11/2017 06:35 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners 1:4 (0:1)
08:50 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 3:1 (2:0)
26/11/2017 08:00 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
9. Round
01/12/2017 08:50 Adelaide United - Sydney FC 0:1 (0:1)
02/12/2017 06:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 0:2 (0:1)
08:50 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (1:1)
03/12/2017 03:30 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory 2:3 (2:0)
06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory 1:0 (0:0)
10. Round
08/12/2017 08:50 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 1:2 (0:1)
09/12/2017 06:35 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix 0:0 (0:0)
08:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 0:5 (0:3)
11:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 1:2 (1:0)
10/12/2017 08:00 Melbourne City FC - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (0:0)
11. Round
15/12/2017 08:50 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC 3:1 (2:1)
16/12/2017 06:35 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United 2:1 (0:0)
08:50 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 1:0 (0:0)
17/12/2017 08:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:2)
12. Round
21/12/2017 08:50 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 1:2 (1:0)
22/12/2017 08:50 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers 4:0 (1:0)
23/12/2017 06:35 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC 1:4 (1:2)
08:50 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:0)
26/12/2017 08:50 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (1:0)
13. Round
29/12/2017 08:50 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (1:1)
30/12/2017 06:35 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 1:2 (0:2)
08:50 Sydney FC - Perth Glory 6:0 (1:0)
31/12/2017 08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix 0:0 (0:0)
01/01/2018 08:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City FC 2:1 (2:1)
14. Round
03/01/2018 08:50 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 2:2 (1:1)
05/01/2018 08:50 Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 0:3 (0:1)
06/01/2018 07:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (0:0)
08:50 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (0:1)
15. Round
08/01/2018 08:50 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 0:3 (0:1)
09/01/2018 08:50 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC 0:2 (0:2)
10/01/2018 06:35 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (0:1)
08:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United 1:1 (0:0)
16. Round
12/01/2018 08:50 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (1:0)
13/01/2018 06:35 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
08:50 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 3:2 (1:1)
14/01/2018 06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City FC 2:2 (1:1)
08:00 Adelaide United - Sydney FC 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
18/01/2018 08:50 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 3:2 (1:1)
19/01/2018 08:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 0:3 (0:1)
20/01/2018 06:35 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix -:-
08:50 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
21/01/2018 08:00 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United -:-
18. Round
25/01/2018 08:50 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
26/01/2018 08:50 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC -:-
27/01/2018 06:35 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United -:-
08:50 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar -:-
28/01/2018 09:30 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
19. Round
02/02/2018 08:50 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix -:-
03/02/2018 06:35 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory -:-
08:50 Adelaide United - Perth Glory -:-
04/02/2018 06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
08:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC -:-
20. Round
09/02/2018 08:50 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar -:-
10/02/2018 08:50 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC -:-
16/02/2018 08:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets -:-
17/02/2018 06:35 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory -:-
08:50 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners -:-
21. Round
23/02/2018 08:50 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix -:-
24/02/2018 06:35 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets -:-
08:50 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United -:-
11:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC -:-
25/02/2018 08:00 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
22. Round
02/03/2018 08:50 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
03/03/2018 06:35 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC -:-
08:50 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United -:-
10/03/2018 08:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix -:-
11:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
23. Round
04/03/2018 06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory -:-
16/03/2018 08:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC -:-
17/03/2018 06:35 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets -:-
08:50 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
18/03/2018 06:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
24. Round
23/03/2018 08:50 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
24/03/2018 06:35 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC -:-
08:50 Melbourne City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
25/03/2018 07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar -:-
09:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory -:-
25. Round
29/03/2018 11:30 Perth Glory - Sydney FC -:-
30/03/2018 09:50 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix -:-
31/03/2018 07:35 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
01/04/2018 08:00 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC -:-
26. Round
06/04/2018 10:50 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory -:-
07/04/2018 08:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar -:-
10:50 Melbourne City FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
08/04/2018 08:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
10:00 Sydney FC - Adelaide United -:-
27. Round
13/04/2018 10:50 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
14/04/2018 08:35 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC -:-
10:50 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets -:-
13:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar -:-
15/04/2018 08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United -:-