. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group A FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group A
17:00 Sweden - Luxembourg 8:0 (3:0)
19:45 Belarus - Netherlands 1:3 (0:1)
19:45 Bulgaria - France 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group B FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group B
17:00 Faroe Islands - Latvia 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Andorra - Portugal 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Switzerland - Hungary 5:2 (3:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group H FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2016/2017 > Group H
17:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Belgium 3:4 (2:1)
17:00 Gibraltar - Estonia 0:6 (0:3)
19:45 Cyprus - Greece 1:2 (1:2)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 5. Round FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2015-2017 > 5. Round
00:35 USA - Panama 4:0 (3:0)
02:30 Mexico - Trinidad & Tobago 3:1 (0:0)
23:00 Costa Rica - Honduras 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > Group A FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > Group A
18:00 Guinea - Tunisia 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 Libya - Congo DR 1:2 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > Group B FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > Group B
17:00 Cameroon - Algeria 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Nigeria - Zambia 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > Group C FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > Group C
20:00 Morocco - Gabon 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > Group D FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > Group D
14:00 South Africa - Burkina Faso 3:1 (3:0)
18:30 Cape Verde - Senegal 0:2 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > Group E FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2015-2017 > Group E
14:00 Uganda - Ghana 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Friendlies 2017 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2017 > October
14:00 Tanzania - Malawi 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Russia - South Korea 4:2 (1:0)
18:15 Saudi Arabia - Jamaica 5:2 (3:1)
22:00 Grenada - Guyana 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2017 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2017 > Kalenderwoche
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FK Dukla Praha 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Genoa CFC - FC Sion 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2017 > October FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2017 > October
12:00 Sweden - Denmark 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2017 > October FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2017 > October
12:00 Russia - Belgium 1:2 (0:2)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2017 > October FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2017 > October
10:00 Italy - Czech Republic 5:0
FIFA > U17 World Cup 2017 India > Group C FIFA >   U17 World Cup 2017 India > Group C
12:30 Germany - Costa Rica 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Iran - Guinea 3:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 World Cup 2017 India > Group D FIFA >   U17 World Cup 2017 India > Group D
12:30 Brazil - Spain 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 North Korea - Niger 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2017 > October FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2017 > October
11:00 Denmark - Germany 3:4 (1:3)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 2 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 2
11:00 Germany - Northern Ireland 7:1 (1:1)
15:00 Poland - Belarus 3:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 4 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 4
12:00 Slovenia - Malta 5:0 (5:0)
15:00 Netherlands - Hungary 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 7 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 7
15:00 Serbia - Azerbaijan 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Ireland - Cyprus 5:0 (4:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 9 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 9
12:00 Italy - Estonia 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sweden - Moldova 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 12 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2017/2018 > Group 12
11:00 Montenegro - Albania 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ukraine - Norway 2:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
01:00 Boca Unidos - Deportivo Riestra 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto Córdoba 2:0 (2:0)
19:05 Quilmes AC - Los Andes 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Brown de Adrogué - Agropecuario 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Aldosivi - Club Almagro 1:3 (0:0)
22:00 All Boys - San Martín Tucumán 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2017 > Round of 16  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2017 > Round of 16
00:30 Huracán - Vélez Sársfield 1:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
23:00 River Plate - Defensa y Justicia 3:0 (2:0)
Australia > A-League 2017/2018  Australia >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets 1:5 (1:3)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
15:00 Union Gurten - ATSV Stadl-Paura 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
15:00 FCM Traiskirchen - Wiener Sport-Club 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 First Vienna FC - ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Karabakh Wien - FC Admira Wacker (A) 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - Austria Wien (A) 1:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Alberschwende - USK Anif 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Grödig - SCR Altach (A) 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hard - TSV St. Johann 4:4 (3:4)
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 SC Retz - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 3:0
14:30 ASV Spratzern - ASK Kottingbrunn 0:3
14:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 2:0
17:00 SV Langenrohr - SV Stripfing/Weiden 0:0
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV Stegersbach 0:1
16:00 SV St. Margarethen - ASV Siegendorf 1:0
16:00 ASK Kohfidisch - SC Pinkafeld 3:1
16:00 UFC Markt Allhau - SV Wimpassing 2:4
17:00 ASV Draßburg - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 3:0
17:30 SV Eltendorf - SV Mattersburg (A) 1:2
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SVG Bleiburg - SV Kraig 3:0
Austria > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 WSC Hertha - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 3:2
15:00 SV Ried (A) - FC Andorf 3:0
15:00 ASK St. Valentin - ASKÖ Oedt 1:3
15:00 SV Grieskirchen - SV Gmunden 1:1
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Golling - Austria Salzburg 0:1
15:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Straßwalchen 3:1
15:00 SV Bürmoos - USC Eugendorf 3:1
15:00 SK Strobl - Salzburger AK 1914 1:1
15:00 Union Hallein - FC Zell am See 1:0
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 UFC Bad Radkersburg - USV Gnas 3:5
14:30 DSV Leoben - FC Trofaiach 2:2
15:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz - SC Liezen 2:3
17:00 USV Mettersdorf - Grazer AK 0:2
Austria > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Hall - TSV St. Johann 2:1
15:00 SC Kundl - SC Imst 0:0
15:30 SPG Silz/Mötz - SV Kirchbichl 2:0
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Langenegg 0:2
14:00 SC Fussach - FC Nenzing 0:3
15:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:4
15:00 FC Höchst - FC Lauterach 3:1
Austria > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Donau - SC Team Wiener Linien 1:2
14:30 Favoritner AC - Gersthofer SV 2:2
15:00 AS Koma Elektra - SV Wienerberg 4:0
15:00 Post SV Wien - FV Austria XIII 4:1
17:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SR Donaufeld 0:4
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2017/2018  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:30 Union Kleinmünchen - FC Bergheim 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Sturm Graz - FC Südburgenland 6:1 (3:0)
14:30 SKV Altenmarkt - USC Landhaus 1:2 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
19:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Cercle Brugge 0:3 (0:2)
Belgium > Youth Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgium >  Youth Elite U19 2017/2018 >
12:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 3:1
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 1:1
13:00 KVC Westerlo - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0
13:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1
13:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 2:2
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Lokeren 2:1
Belgium > Youth B Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgium >  Youth B Elite U17 2017/2018 >
12:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 5:1
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 1:4
13:00 KVC Westerlo - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2
13:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0
13:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 1:1
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Lokeren 5:2
Brazil > Série A 2017  Brazil >   Série A 2017 >
20:00 Cruzeiro EC - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série B 2017  Brazil >   Série B 2017 >
00:30 CR Brasil - ABC FC 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Goiás EC - Clube Náutico 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Criciúma EC - Londrina EC 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Oeste FC - Guarani FC 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Santa Cruz FC - América MG 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Luverdense - Figueirense 3:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 B.93 København - Brønshøj BK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Skovshoved IF - Hillerød GI 3:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 Greve Fodbold - Dalum IF 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 BK Marienlyst - Hellerup IK 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Kolding IF - Middelfart Fodbold 2:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Ringkøbing IF 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - IF Lyseng 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Kjellerup IF 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Odder IGF - VSK Aarhus 4:2 (3:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
21:30 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 El Nacional - Macará 1:0 (1:0)
Barcelona SC - CS Emelec resch.
England > League One 2017/2018  England >   League One 2017/2018 >
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Southend United 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bradford City 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Northampton Town - Bristol Rovers 0:6 (0:1)
15:00 Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Fleetwood Town 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Wigan Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:1)
England > League Two 2017/2018  England >   League Two 2017/2018 >
12:30 Barnet FC - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Luton Town 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Cambridge United - Wycombe Wanderers 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Exeter City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Mansfield Town 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Stevenage FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Newport County - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Notts County - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Grimsby Town 1:2 (1:0)
England > National League 2017/2018  England >   National League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Barrow AFC - Leyton Orient 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Halifax Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Bromley FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Ebbsfleet United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Maidstone United - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sutton United - AFC Fylde 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Dover Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Chester FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Woking FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Wrexham FC - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (0:1)
Finland > Ykkönen 2017  Finland >   Ykkönen 2017 >
13:00 AC Oulu - Ekenäs IF 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
12:00 Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Altona 93 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:4 (0:0)
13:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Wuppertaler SV 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:2 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - VfB Stuttgart II 4:2 (3:1)
13:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - TSV Schott Mainz 3:1 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Seligenporten - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Memmingen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfR Garching - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FC Unterföhring 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 FV Illertissen - VfB Eichstätt 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Augsburg II 2:1 (2:0)
13:05 Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Amberg - DJK Gebenbach 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SV Erlenbach 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers II - SpVgg Weiden 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Aubstadt 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 1. FC Sand - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - ASV Neumarkt 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Schwabmünchen 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Kornburg 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 TuS Holzkirchen - SV Pullach 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Germany >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
12:00 Bremer SV - Blumenthaler SV 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - LTS Bremerhaven 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Germany >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - FC Ederbergland 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - FSC Lohfelden 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Ginsheim - Borussia Fulda 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 OSC Vellmar - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. 1:7 (1:2)
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV Steinbach 2:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 TuS Sulingen - Heeslinger SC 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
13:00 Göppinger SV - FC Nöttingen 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - FSV 08 Bissingen 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 TSG Backnang - FC Astoria Walldorf II 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 TSG Balingen - Karlsruher SC II 5:2 (3:0)
14:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - Bahlinger SC 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 SGV Freiberg - SSV Reutlingen 3:5 (1:1)
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FV Ravensburg 4:1 (0:0)
14:30 SV Oberachern - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 SV Spielberg - FC 08 Villingen 1:3 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Türkiye 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - SC V/W 04 Billstedt 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
13:00 Eintracht Trier - FC Hertha Wiesbach 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FV Dudenhofen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Karbach - SV Morlautern 5:0 (0:0)
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FK Pirmasens 0:7 (0:2)
15:00 FV Eppelborn - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
Arminia Bielefeld II - TSV Marl-Hüls dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - PSV Union Neumünster 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 5:2 (2:0)
14:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Wankendorf 7:3 (3:1)
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > 2. Round  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > 2. Round
14:00 SV Alberweiler - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Limmer - Werder Bremen 1:6 (0:5)
17:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - SC Sand 0:13 (0:6)
Germany > Women Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany >  Women Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 Walddörfer SV - FC St. Pauli 1:1
Bramfelder SV - Fortuna Celle 2:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Marquense 2:0 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2017  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2017 >
09:00 Gresik United - Mitra Kukar 2:4 (2:1)
09:00 Sriwijaya FC - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 PS TNI - Perseru Serui 2:1 (1:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2017  Ireland >   Premier Division 2017 >
15:00 Bray Wanderers - Galway United 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Finn Harps - Dundalk FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Limerick FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC 1:0 (1:0)
Ireland > First Division 2017  Ireland >   First Division 2017 >
15:00 Cobh Ramblers - Waterford United 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Athlone Town - UC Dublin 0:4 (0:2)
19:45 Longford Town - Wexford FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Cabinteely FC 3:1 (1:0)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2017/2018 > Quarter-finals
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2
Italy > Serie B 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
17:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 AC Cesena - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
13:30 US Gavorrano - Arzachena 1:4 (1:3)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
Modena FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:3
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
13:30 Akragas - Bisceglie 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Lecce 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 Virtus Francavilla - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Matera Calcio - Fondi 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Fidelis Andria - Paganese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Trapani Calcio - Reggina 1914 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Rende - US Catanzaro 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma 4:1 (3:1)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama 3:1 (1:1)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Nagoya Grampus 1:3 (0:2)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata 3:1 (1:1)
08:00 Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Mito HollyHock 3:0 (0:0)
10:00 Yokohama FC - Avispa Fukuoka 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ehime FC 4:1 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - FC Tokyo II 1:2 (1:0)
05:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Gamba Osaka II 3:2 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
05:00 Honda Lock - FC Osaka 2:1 (2:0)
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Ryutsu Keizai University 2:2 (1:2)
05:00 Nara Club - Briobecca Urayasu 2:2 (2:0)
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda FC 2:2 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 CF Atlante - Leones Negros 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Murciélagos FC - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Correcaminos UAT 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Venados FC - FC Juárez 3:1 (2:1)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:30 Alacranes de Durango - Dorados UACH 0:1
16:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Pumas UNAM II 2:0
22:00 Loros UCOL - UANL Tigres II 4:1
22:00 Club Irapuato - Halcones de Morelos 5:0
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Club Tepatitlán 0:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
17:00 Club León - Santos Laguna 1:2
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
15:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 2:1
15:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 4:4
15:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 5:1
16:00 Veracruz - Puebla FC 3:0
16:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 3:0
18:00 Club Tijuana - Lobos BUAP 5:0
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - BVV Barendrecht 5:1 (2:1)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 GVVV - Achilles'29 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 VV Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - FC Lienden 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 ASV De Dijk - FC Lisse 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 De Treffers - HHC Hardenberg 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 VV Sint Bavo - IJsselmeervogels 2:2 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
13:30 DVS'33 - SVV Scheveningen 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Harkemase Boys - VV Capelle 2:3 (1:0)
13:30 ACV Assen - VVOG Harderwijk 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Magreb '90 - Jong FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 ODIN '59 - Quick Boys 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 ONS Sneek - VV Spijkenisse 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Jong Almere City FC - VV DOVO Veenendaal 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Jong FC Volendam 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - FC Groningen (J) 2:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
18:00 Quick'20 - Be Quick 1887 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV UNA/Brinvast 0:3 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2017/2018  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Ards FC - Glentoran Belfast 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 2:1 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
15:00 Vålerenga IF II - Grorud IL 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Kjelsås Fotball 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bærum SK - Raufoss IL 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Follo FK - Skeid Oslo 5:2 (3:2)
15:00 Brumunddal - KFUM Oslo 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
12:30 Fram Larvik - Nardo FK 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Vidar - Notodden FK 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Egersunds IK - Odds BK II 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Hønefoss BK - Fana IL 5:0 (1:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2017  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2017 >
14:00 Stabæk FK - Vålerenga IF 0:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:10 Sportivo Luqueño - Independiente FBC 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
19:15 Alianza Atlético - Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2017/2018  Poland >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
11:30 Odra Opole - Bytovia Bytów 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Górnik Łęczna 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigry Suwałki - Stal Mielec 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
11:15 CD Nacional - Real SC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Académico Viseu 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Penafiel - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Group C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2017/2018 > Group C
15:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Feirense 1:1 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russia >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Kursk 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Khimki 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Tambov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Orenburg - FK Tyumen 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Luch-Energia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Tom Tomsk 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Volgar Astrakhan 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Challenge Cup 2017/2018 > Round of 16  Scotland >   Challenge Cup 2017/2018 > Round of 16
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Raith Rovers 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Queen Of The South 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) aet
15:00 Falkirk FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Crusaders FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Inverness CT - Peterhead FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 The New Saints - Elgin City 4:0 (3:0)
17:15 Dundee United - Linfield FC 1:0 (0:0)
Singapore > S.League 2017  Singapore >   S.League 2017 >
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Young Lions 7:1 (1:0)
South Korea > K League Challenge 2017  South Korea >   K League Challenge 2017 >
07:00 FC Anyang - Daejeon Citizen 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Suwon FC - Seongnam FC 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sporting Gijón - Sevilla Atlético 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 UD Almería - SD Huesca 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CD Leonesa 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CD Tenerife - Gimnàstic 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna 0:2 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 Rápido de Bouzas - CCD Cerceda 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 SD Gernika - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Lealtad 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
16:30 UE Olot - Atlético Saguntino 2:0 (2:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2017/2018  Spain >  Women Primera División 2017/2018 >
11:00 Zaragoza CFF - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Fundación Albacete - Real Betis 4:1 (2:0)
19:45 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
13:00 Nyköpings BIS - Sandvikens IF 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Sollentuna FK 1:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
14:00 Qviding FIF - Assyriska BK 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Karlskrona AIF - IK Oddevold 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Skövde AIK - Landskrona BoIS 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Utsiktens BK - Husqvarna FF 3:3 (0:2)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2017  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 KIF Örebro DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2017/2018  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Basel II - SC Kriens 2:4 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sion II - SC Brühl 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Köniz 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC United Zürich - SC Cham 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Stade Nyonnais 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Bavois 3:2 (0:2)
Switzerland > Women Nationalliga A 2017/2018  Switzerland >  Women Nationalliga A 2017/2018 >
17:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Aarau 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Basel 1893 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 4:2 (2:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bugsaşspor - Hacettepe 4:2 (1:2)
17:00 Karşıyaka SK - Pendikspor 1:1 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
13:30 Sarıyer SK - Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
22:00 CA Peñarol - CA Fénix 3:0 (2:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
22:00 New York RB - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:0 (1:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
02:00 FC Edmonton - Jacksonville Armada 0:1 (0:0)
USA > United Soccer League 2017  USA >   United Soccer League 2017 >
00:30 Toronto FC II - Bethlehem Steel FC 2:4 (0:2)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Semi-finals  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Semi-finals
20:30 Portland Thorns - Orlando Pride 4:1 (2:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
22:00 Aragua FC - Atlético Venezuela 1:2 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2017/2018  Wales >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Aberystwyth Town - Barry Town United 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bala Town - Bangor City 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Cefn Druids - Newtown AFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Prestatyn Town - Carmarthen Town 3:2 (1:2)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2017/2018 > 1. Round  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2017/2018 > 1. Round
14:30 Conwy Borough FC - Bodedern Athletic FC 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 Aberbargoed Buds - Port Talbot Town 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 STM Sports - Afan Lido FC 5:2
14:30 Llandudno Albion - Rhyl FC 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Cardiff Draconians - Ton Pentre FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Carno FC - Gresford Athletic 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Bridgend Street FC - Machen AFC 4:3
14:30 Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC - Goytre United 3:1
14:30 Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant - FC Queens Park 3:0
14:30 Caerau Ely AFC - Cwmbran Celtic 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Abergavenny Town - Panteg AFC 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Aberaeron FC - Llanelli AFC 1:6 (0:4)
14:30 Monmouth Town - Ynysgerwn FC 4:1
14:30 Flint Town United - Llanfair United 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Cardiff Corinthians - Penydarren Boys & Girls 0:3
14:30 Abermule FC - Berriew FC 0:4
14:30 Saltney Town - Llanrwst United 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 Caerphilly Athletic - Carmarthen Stars 4:1
14:30 Caernarfon Town - Lex XI 5:1 (2:1)
14:30 Llantwit Major FC - Taff's Well AFC 3:2 (0:2)
14:30 Meliden FC - Ruthin Town 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Pontyclun FC - Pencoed Athletic AFC 7:8 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
14:30 Holywell Town - Corwen FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Penybont FC - Undy Athletic 1:0 aet
14:30 Airbus UK - Bow Street 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Caldicot Town - Goytre AFC 2:3
14:30 Porthmadog FC - Penyffordd FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Garden Village - Penrhyncoch FC 3:4
14:30 Brickfield Rangers - Chirk AAA 1:0
14:30 Pontypridd Town - Cambrian & Clydach 2:1 aet
14:30 Llay Welfare - Llanrug United 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Gaerwen FC - Llandudno Junction FC 1:3
14:30 Haverfordwest County - Croesyceiliog AFC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Guilsfield FC - Mold Alexandra 4:0
14:30 Buckley Town - Llanidloes Town FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Cwmamman United - Rhayader Town 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 Denbigh Town - Holyhead Hotspur 4:3 (1:1, 3:3) aet
14:30 Mochdre Sports - FC Penley 3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso