Country
:
England
Players
Teams
Referees
Stadiums
##
England
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Belarus
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
CSSR
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
GDR
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sudan
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Thailand
Tunisia
Turkey
UA Emirates
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
USSR
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yugoslavia
Austria
Worldwide
Europe
South America
Africa
North/-Central America
Asia
Oceania
FAQ
Bundesliga
|
2. Liga
|
ÖFB-Cup
|
Regionalliga Ost
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga Salzburg
Regionalliga Tirol
Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Regionalliga
|
Bundesliga [Wo.]
Relegation [Wo.]
women
|
Relegation Erste Liga
Supercup
Nationalliga
Staatsliga
Wiener Liga (1945-1949)
Gauliga (1938-1945)
Nationalliga (1937/38)
Wiener Liga 1. Klasse (1923-1937)
1. Klasse NÖFV (1911-1923)
Regionalliga West (-2019)
Archive
|
Relegation Bundesliga
More leagues
|
Austria
Austria B
Austria Olymp.
Austria [Wo.]
Austria [U21]
Austria [U20]
Austria [U20 (W)]
Austria [U19]
Austria [U19 (W)]
Austria [U18]
Austria [U17]
Austria [U17 (W)]
Austria [U16]
Austria [U16 (W)]
Austria [U15]
Austria [U15 (W)]
National teams
Austria » 1. Klasse NÖFV (1911-1923) 1916/1917 » Schedule
Overview
Results & Tables
Schedule
Archive
Teams
Players
Transfers
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1. Round
27/08/1916
Floridsdorfer AC
-
Wacker Wien
0:0
Hertha Wien
-
Wiener AC
2:4
SC Rudolfshügel
-
Rapid Wien
3:3
Wiener Amateur-Sportverein
-
1. Simmeringer SC
0:1
Wiener AF
-
Wiener Sport-Club
2:0
2. Round
03/09/1916
1. Simmeringer SC
-
Wiener AF
0:7
Rapid Wien
-
Floridsdorfer AC
2:1
Wacker Wien
-
Hertha Wien
5:1
Wiener AC
-
SC Rudolfshügel
4:3
Wiener Sport-Club
-
Wiener Amateur-Sportverein
2:1
3. Round
17/09/1916
1. Simmeringer SC
-
Wiener Sport-Club
2:9
Floridsdorfer AC
-
Wiener AC
2:2
Hertha Wien
-
Rapid Wien
1:7
SC Rudolfshügel
-
Wacker Wien
3:2
Wiener Amateur-Sportverein
-
Wiener AF
1:2
4. Round
24/09/1916
Wiener AC
-
Rapid Wien
0:4
Wiener Amateur-Sportverein
-
SC Rudolfshügel
2:4
Wiener AF
-
Hertha Wien
8:2
Wiener Sport-Club
-
Wacker Wien
1:1
03/12/1916
Floridsdorfer AC
-
1. Simmeringer SC
2:1
5. Round
08/10/1916
Floridsdorfer AC
-
Hertha Wien
6:0
Rapid Wien
-
Wiener Amateur-Sportverein
4:1
Wacker Wien
-
Wiener AF
1:2
Wiener AC
-
1. Simmeringer SC
2:0
Wiener Sport-Club
-
SC Rudolfshügel
0:2
6. Round
22/10/1916
1. Simmeringer SC
-
Rapid Wien
3:6
Floridsdorfer AC
-
Wiener Sport-Club
6:1
Wiener Amateur-Sportverein
-
Wacker Wien
1:2
Wiener AF
-
Wiener AC
6:0
26/11/1916
SC Rudolfshügel
-
Hertha Wien
1:1
7. Round
29/10/1916
Rapid Wien
-
Wiener AF
1:1
SC Rudolfshügel
-
Floridsdorfer AC
2:1
Wacker Wien
-
1. Simmeringer SC
3:1
Wiener AC
-
Wiener Amateur-Sportverein
1:1
10/12/1916
Wiener Sport-Club
-
Hertha Wien
7:1
8. Round
12/11/1916
1. Simmeringer SC
-
SC Rudolfshügel
0:3
Floridsdorfer AC
-
Wiener AF
1:1
Hertha Wien
-
Wiener Amateur-Sportverein
2:2
Rapid Wien
-
Wiener Sport-Club
2:0
Wiener AC
-
Wacker Wien
2:3
9. Round
19/11/1916
1. Simmeringer SC
-
Hertha Wien
3:1
Wacker Wien
-
Rapid Wien
4:4
Wiener AF
-
SC Rudolfshügel
7:3
Wiener Sport-Club
-
Wiener AC
3:1
10/12/1916
Wiener Amateur-Sportverein
-
Floridsdorfer AC
0:4
10. Round
04/03/1917
1. Simmeringer SC
-
Wiener Amateur-Sportverein
2:7
Rapid Wien
-
SC Rudolfshügel
2:4
Wacker Wien
-
Floridsdorfer AC
0:1
Wiener Sport-Club
-
Wiener AF
1:3
08/07/1917
Wiener AC
-
Hertha Wien
0:0
11. Round
11/03/1917
Floridsdorfer AC
-
Rapid Wien
2:1
SC Rudolfshügel
-
Wiener AC
3:1
Wiener Amateur-Sportverein
-
Wiener Sport-Club
7:0
Wiener AF
-
1. Simmeringer SC
8:1
01/07/1917
Hertha Wien
-
Wacker Wien
4:4
12. Round
18/03/1917
Wacker Wien
-
SC Rudolfshügel
0:4
Wiener AC
-
Floridsdorfer AC
1:5
Wiener AF
-
Wiener Amateur-Sportverein
2:3
Wiener Sport-Club
-
1. Simmeringer SC
1:1
22/04/1917
Rapid Wien
-
Hertha Wien
8:0
13. Round
15/04/1917
1. Simmeringer SC
-
Floridsdorfer AC
0:1
Hertha Wien
-
Wiener AF
0:3
Rapid Wien
-
Wiener AC
3:1
SC Rudolfshügel
-
Wiener Amateur-Sportverein
2:0
Wacker Wien
-
Wiener Sport-Club
2:1
14. Round
29/04/1917
1. Simmeringer SC
-
Wiener AC
1:4
SC Rudolfshügel
-
Wiener Sport-Club
3:1
Wiener Amateur-Sportverein
-
Rapid Wien
1:2
Wiener AF
-
Wacker Wien
3:2
17/06/1917
Hertha Wien
-
Floridsdorfer AC
1:2
15. Round
13/05/1917
Hertha Wien
-
SC Rudolfshügel
1:6
Rapid Wien
-
1. Simmeringer SC
5:2
Wacker Wien
-
Wiener Amateur-Sportverein
5:4
Wiener AC
-
Wiener AF
5:2
Wiener Sport-Club
-
Floridsdorfer AC
4:2
16. Round
20/05/1917
1. Simmeringer SC
-
Wacker Wien
1:2
Floridsdorfer AC
-
SC Rudolfshügel
4:0
Hertha Wien
-
Wiener Sport-Club
1:4
Wiener Amateur-Sportverein
-
Wiener AC
2:2
Wiener AF
-
Rapid Wien
3:4
17. Round
10/06/1917
SC Rudolfshügel
-
1. Simmeringer SC
3:1
Wacker Wien
-
Wiener AC
0:1
Wiener Amateur-Sportverein
-
Hertha Wien
1:2
Wiener AF
-
Floridsdorfer AC
1:7
Wiener Sport-Club
-
Rapid Wien
1:2
18. Round
24/06/1917
Floridsdorfer AC
-
Wiener Amateur-Sportverein
8:0
Hertha Wien
-
1. Simmeringer SC
0:5
Rapid Wien
-
Wacker Wien
4:0
SC Rudolfshügel
-
Wiener AF
0:0
Wiener AC
-
Wiener Sport-Club
3:0