1. Round
22/07/2017 15:00 Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 LASK - FC Admira Wacker 3:0 (2:0)
23/07/2017 15:30 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 3:2 (1:2)
2. Round
29/07/2017 15:00 RB Salzburg - LASK 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien 1:4 (0:2)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (1:0)
30/07/2017 15:00 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 4:1 (3:0)
3. Round
05/08/2017 15:00 LASK - SKN St. Pölten 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 5:1 (2:0)
06/08/2017 15:30 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 2:3 (1:1)
4. Round
12/08/2017 15:00 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Austria Wien - LASK 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 0:0 (0:0)
13/08/2017 15:30 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien 3:1 (1:0)
5. Round
19/08/2017 15:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker 2:0 (0:0)
20/08/2017 15:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 5:1 (1:0)
15:30 LASK - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 1:3 (0:1)
6. Round
26/08/2017 15:00 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Rapid Wien - LASK 1:0 (1:0)
27/08/2017 15:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien 1:3 (0:1)
7. Round
09/09/2017 15:00 LASK - Sturm Graz 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 0:5 (0:3)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 1:2 (0:2)
10/09/2017 15:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2:2 (0:0)
8. Round
16/09/2017 15:00 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 0:0 (0:0)
17/09/2017 15:30 SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 5:1 (2:1)
9. Round
23/09/2017 15:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 4:2 (2:1)
17:30 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 LASK - SV Mattersburg 2:2 (2:2)
24/09/2017 15:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round
30/09/2017 15:00 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - LASK 4:2 (2:2)
01/10/2017 15:30 Austria Wien - SCR Altach 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (2:0)
11. Round
14/10/2017 15:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg 2:2 (1:0)
15/10/2017 15:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 3:0 (2:0)
12. Round
21/10/2017 15:00 Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - LASK 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 3:2 (1:0)
22/10/2017 13:00 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:0)
13. Round
28/10/2017 15:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 LASK - Austria Wien 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (0:1)
29/10/2017 15:30 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:0)
14. Round
04/11/2017 15:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SCR Altach - LASK 2:4 (1:1)
05/11/2017 13:00 Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 1:3 (1:1)
15. Round
18/11/2017 15:00 LASK - Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
19/11/2017 15:30 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 5:0 (3:0)
16. Round
25/11/2017 15:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 3:0 (1:0)
26/11/2017 13:00 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 2:3 (1:1)
17. Round
28/11/2017 18:00 Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker 6:1 (4:1)
29/11/2017 17:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 1:2 (0:0)
18. Round
02/12/2017 15:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - LASK 1:0 (1:0)
03/12/2017 15:30 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:0)
19. Round
09/12/2017 15:00 Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 3:2 (3:2)
17:30 LASK - FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (1:1)
10/12/2017 13:00 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round
16/12/2017 15:00 RB Salzburg - LASK 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC 5:1 (1:0)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien 0:5 (0:2)
17/12/2017 15:30 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
21. Round
03/02/2018 15:00 SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 LASK - SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (0:0)
04/02/2018 15:30 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 1:1 (0:0)
22. Round
10/02/2018 15:00 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Austria Wien - LASK 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 0:3 (0:0)
11/02/2018 15:30 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien 2:1 (0:0)
23. Round
17/02/2018 15:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 LASK - SCR Altach 2:0 (0:0)
18/02/2018 15:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 4:0 (1:0)
24. Round
24/02/2018 15:00 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Rapid Wien - LASK 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:0)
25/02/2018 15:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 2:4 (1:1)
25. Round
03/03/2018 15:00 LASK - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 1:2 (0:0)
04/03/2018 15:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)
26. Round
10/03/2018 15:00 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 2:4 (2:2)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 0:3 (0:2)
11/03/2018 15:30 SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg 2:2 (0:1)
27. Round
17/03/2018 15:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 5:1 (3:0)
17:30 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 LASK - SV Mattersburg 3:1 (0:1)
18/03/2018 13:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 5:0 (1:0)
28. Round
31/03/2018 15:00 FC Admira Wacker - LASK 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 1:5 (1:2)
17:30 Austria Wien - SCR Altach 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (1:0)
01/04/2018 15:30 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 2:4 (1:4)
29. Round
07/04/2018 15:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (1:0)
08/04/2018 14:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 1:0 (0:0)
30. Round
14/04/2018 15:00 Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - LASK 1:3 (0:0)
15/04/2018 15:30 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg 2:6 (1:3)
31. Round
21/04/2018 15:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 LASK - Austria Wien 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (0:1)
22/04/2018 13:30 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach -:-
15:30 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker -:-
32. Round
28/04/2018 15:00 Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg -:-
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:30 SCR Altach - LASK -:-
29/04/2018 15:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien -:-
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg -:-
33. Round
05/05/2018 15:00 LASK - Rapid Wien -:-
17:30 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach -:-
17:30 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker -:-
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC -:-
06/05/2018 15:30 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz -:-
34. Round
12/05/2018 15:00 Sturm Graz - LASK -:-
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien -:-
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg -:-
17:30 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten -:-
13/05/2018 15:30 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
35. Round
20/05/2018 15:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien -:-
15:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach -:-
15:30 Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker -:-
15:30 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg -:-
15:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC -:-
36. Round
27/05/2018 15:30 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
15:30 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz -:-
15:30 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien -:-
15:30 FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten -:-
15:30 SV Mattersburg - LASK -:-