1. Round
13/05/2017 20:00 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Corinthians SP - Chapecoense 1:1 (1:0)
14/05/2017 15:00 Fluminense RJ - Santos FC 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 SE Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro EC - São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 EC Bahia - Atlético Paranaense 6:2 (5:2)
20:00 Ponte Preta - Sport Club Recife 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Avaí FC - EC Vitória BA 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo RJ 2:0 (1:0)
16/05/2017 00:00 Coritiba FC - Atlético GO 4:1 (2:0)
2. Round
20/05/2017 20:00 Santos FC - Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético GO - Flamengo RJ 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Chapecoense - SE Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
21/05/2017 15:00 Vasco da Gama - EC Bahia 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Atlético Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 EC Vitória BA - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Botafogo RJ - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Sport Club Recife - Cruzeiro EC 1:1 (1:1)
23/05/2017 00:00 São Paulo FC - Avaí FC 2:0 (1:0)
3. Round
27/05/2017 20:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 3:2 (1:0)
23:00 São Paulo FC - SE Palmeiras 2:0 (0:0)
28/05/2017 01:00 EC Vitória BA - Coritiba FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atlético Mineiro - Ponte Preta 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Santos FC - Cruzeiro EC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Paranaense - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético GO - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Sport Club Recife - Grêmio Porto Alegre 4:3 (1:2)
23:00 Botafogo RJ - EC Bahia 1:0 (1:0)
30/05/2017 00:00 Chapecoense - Avaí FC 2:0 (2:0)
4. Round
03/06/2017 20:00 Coritiba FC - Atlético Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Fluminense RJ - EC Vitória BA 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 2:0 (0:0)
04/06/2017 15:00 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Avaí FC - Sport Club Recife 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SE Palmeiras - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vasco da Gama 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ponte Preta - São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cruzeiro EC - Chapecoense 0:2 (0:1)
06/06/2017 00:00 EC Bahia - Atlético GO 3:0 (2:0)
5. Round
07/06/2017 00:00 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Paranaense 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Atlético Mineiro - Avaí FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Coritiba FC - SE Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
08/06/2017 01:00 Santos FC - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
01:45 Vasco da Gama - Corinthians SP 2:5 (0:2)
01:45 Sport Club Recife - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 São Paulo FC - EC Vitória BA 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Atlético GO - Ponte Preta 3:0 (2:0)
09/06/2017 00:00 Chapecoense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:6 (1:2)
01:00 EC Bahia - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round
10/06/2017 20:00 SE Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Sport Club Recife 2:1 (0:0)
11/06/2017 15:00 Botafogo RJ - Coritiba FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 EC Vitória BA - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ponte Preta - Chapecoense 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 Avaí FC - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Cruzeiro EC - Atlético GO 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Paranaense - Santos FC 0:2 (0:2)
13/06/2017 00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - EC Bahia 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round
14/06/2017 23:30 Atlético Mineiro - Atlético Paranaense 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Sport Club Recife - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 EC Vitória BA - Botafogo RJ 2:2 (0:2)
23:30 Atlético GO - Avaí FC 3:1 (2:1)
15/06/2017 01:00 Flamengo RJ - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
01:45 Santos FC - SE Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
01:45 Corinthians SP - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (1:0)
01:45 Chapecoense - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Coritiba FC - EC Bahia 0:0 (0:0)
16/06/2017 01:00 Fluminense RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2 (0:1)
8. Round
17/06/2017 20:00 Atlético GO - Atlético Paranaense 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Avaí FC 1:0 (1:0)
18/06/2017 01:00 Santos FC - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Coritiba FC - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 EC Bahia - SE Palmeiras 2:4 (1:1)
20:00 Chapecoense - Botafogo RJ 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Sport Club Recife - EC Vitória BA 1:3 (1:2)
20/06/2017 00:00 Cruzeiro EC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:3 (1:2)
9. Round
21/06/2017 23:30 EC Vitória BA - Santos FC 0:2 (0:1)
22/06/2017 01:00 Botafogo RJ - Vasco da Gama 3:1 (2:0)
01:00 SE Palmeiras - Atlético GO 1:0 (1:0)
01:45 Atlético Mineiro - Sport Club Recife 2:2 (2:1)
01:45 Atlético Paranaense - São Paulo FC 1:0 (1:0)
01:45 Avaí FC - Fluminense RJ 0:3 (0:2)
23:30 Corinthians SP - EC Bahia 3:0 (1:0)
23:30 Ponte Preta - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (1:0)
23/06/2017 01:00 Flamengo RJ - Chapecoense 5:1 (2:0)
01:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Coritiba FC 2:0 (1:0)
10. Round
24/06/2017 23:00 Santos FC - Sport Club Recife 0:1 (0:0)
25/06/2017 15:00 Vasco da Gama - Atlético GO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro EC - Coritiba FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Paranaense - EC Vitória BA 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Ponte Preta - SE Palmeiras 1:2 (1:2)
22:30 EC Bahia - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Chapecoense - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:1)
27/06/2017 00:00 Botafogo RJ - Avaí FC 0:2 (0:2)
11. Round
01/07/2017 20:00 SE Palmeiras - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético GO - Santos FC 1:1 (1:0)
02/07/2017 20:00 Flamengo RJ - São Paulo FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro EC 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Sport Club Recife - Atlético Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 EC Vitória BA - EC Bahia 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Coritiba FC - Vasco da Gama 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Avaí FC - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
04/07/2017 00:00 Fluminense RJ - Chapecoense 3:3 (1:2)
12. Round
08/07/2017 20:00 Atlético GO - EC Vitória BA 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Corinthians SP - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
09/07/2017 15:00 Chapecoense - Atlético Paranaense 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Cruzeiro EC - SE Palmeiras 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Avaí FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 EC Bahia - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Botafogo RJ - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Santos FC - São Paulo FC 3:2 (1:0)
11/07/2017 00:00 Coritiba FC - Sport Club Recife 0:3 (0:1)
13. Round
12/07/2017 23:30 Atlético Mineiro - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Ponte Preta - EC Bahia 0:3 (0:1)
13/07/2017 01:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
01:45 SE Palmeiras - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:1)
01:45 Atlético Paranaense - Cruzeiro EC 0:2 (0:1)
01:45 EC Vitória BA - Vasco da Gama 1:4 (0:1)
23:30 Flamengo RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 São Paulo FC - Atlético GO 2:2 (0:0)
23:30 Sport Club Recife - Chapecoense 3:0 (0:0)
14/07/2017 01:00 Avaí FC - Coritiba FC 1:4 (1:2)
14. Round
15/07/2017 23:00 Corinthians SP - Atlético Paranaense 2:2 (1:1)
16/07/2017 15:00 SE Palmeiras - EC Vitória BA 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro EC - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Ponte Preta 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético GO - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Chapecoense - São Paulo FC 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Coritiba FC - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 EC Bahia - Avaí FC 1:1 (0:0)
18/07/2017 00:00 Botafogo RJ - Sport Club Recife 2:1 (1:1)
15. Round
19/07/2017 23:30 Santos FC - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 EC Vitória BA - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:3 (0:2)
20/07/2017 01:00 Ponte Preta - Coritiba FC 4:0 (1:0)
01:00 Avaí FC - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
01:45 Flamengo RJ - SE Palmeiras 2:2 (2:2)
01:45 São Paulo FC - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (1:0)
01:45 Atlético Mineiro - EC Bahia 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro EC 1:1 (1:1)
21/07/2017 00:00 Sport Club Recife - Atlético GO 4:0 (3:0)
01:00 Atlético Paranaense - Botafogo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round
22/07/2017 20:00 EC Vitória BA - Chapecoense 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Flamengo RJ - Coritiba FC 2:1 (1:0)
23/07/2017 15:00 Santos FC - EC Bahia 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sport Club Recife - SE Palmeiras 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Avaí FC - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Atlético Paranaense - Ponte Preta 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético GO - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
25/07/2017 00:00 São Paulo FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (0:1)
17. Round
29/07/2017 20:00 Botafogo RJ - São Paulo FC 3:4 (2:1)
23:00 SE Palmeiras - Avaí FC 2:0 (2:0)
30/07/2017 15:00 Chapecoense - Atlético GO 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Coritiba FC - Atlético Mineiro 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 EC Bahia - Sport Club Recife 1:3 (0:1)
23:00 Cruzeiro EC - EC Vitória BA 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Santos FC 1:1 (1:1)
01/08/2017 00:00 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Paranaense 0:1 (0:0)
10/08/2017 00:00 Ponte Preta - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
18. Round
02/08/2017 23:30 Sport Club Recife - Fluminense RJ 2:2 (1:2)
23:30 Chapecoense - EC Bahia 1:1 (1:1)
03/08/2017 01:00 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 EC Vitória BA - Ponte Preta 3:1 (3:0)
01:45 Botafogo RJ - SE Palmeiras 1:2 (0:1)
01:45 Santos FC - Flamengo RJ 3:2 (0:0)
01:45 Atlético GO - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 São Paulo FC - Coritiba FC 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Atlético Paranaense - Avaí FC 5:0 (1:0)
04/08/2017 00:00 Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro EC 0:3 (0:2)
19. Round
05/08/2017 23:00 Fluminense RJ - Atlético GO 3:1 (2:1)
23:00 Corinthians SP - Sport Club Recife 3:1 (1:0)
06/08/2017 15:00 Flamengo RJ - EC Vitória BA 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 SE Palmeiras - Atlético Paranaense 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Cruzeiro EC - Botafogo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Coritiba FC - Chapecoense 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 EC Bahia - São Paulo FC 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Ponte Preta - Vasco da Gama 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Avaí FC - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round
12/08/2017 20:00 Atlético GO - Coritiba FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 EC Vitória BA - Avaí FC 0:1 (0:0)
13/08/2017 15:00 São Paulo FC - Cruzeiro EC 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - SE Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sport Club Recife - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Botafogo RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Paranaense - EC Bahia 4:1 (1:1)
15/08/2017 00:00 Santos FC - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
23/08/2017 23:30 Chapecoense - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
21. Round
19/08/2017 20:00 Corinthians SP - EC Vitória BA 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Flamengo RJ - Atlético GO 2:0 (0:0)
20/08/2017 15:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro EC - Sport Club Recife 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 EC Bahia - Vasco da Gama 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Ponte Preta - Botafogo RJ 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Avaí FC - São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 SE Palmeiras - Chapecoense 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Coritiba FC - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
22/08/2017 00:00 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (1:0)
22. Round
26/08/2017 20:00 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Corinthians SP - Atlético GO 0:1 (0:0)
27/08/2017 20:00 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Paranaense 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 SE Palmeiras - São Paulo FC 4:2 (2:2)
20:00 EC Bahia - Botafogo RJ 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Ponte Preta - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Cruzeiro EC - Santos FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Avaí FC - Chapecoense 1:0 (1:0)
29/08/2017 00:00 Coritiba FC - EC Vitória BA 0:1 (0:0)
02/09/2017 20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Sport Club Recife 5:0 (2:0)
23. Round
09/09/2017 20:00 Atlético Mineiro - SE Palmeiras 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Vasco da Gama - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 São Paulo FC - Ponte Preta 2:2 (1:0)
10/09/2017 15:00 Atlético Paranaense - Coritiba FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Santos FC - Corinthians SP 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sport Club Recife - Avaí FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 EC Vitória BA - Fluminense RJ 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Botafogo RJ - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Chapecoense - Cruzeiro EC 1:2 (0:1)
12/09/2017 00:00 Atlético GO - EC Bahia 1:1 (1:0)
24. Round
16/09/2017 23:00 Botafogo RJ - Santos FC 2:0 (2:0)
17/09/2017 01:00 Ponte Preta - Atlético GO 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Avaí FC - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Sport Club Recife 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Chapecoense 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 EC Vitória BA - São Paulo FC 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Cruzeiro EC - EC Bahia 1:0 (0:0)
19/09/2017 00:00 SE Palmeiras - Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
25. Round
23/09/2017 23:00 Flamengo RJ - Avaí FC 1:1 (0:1)
24/09/2017 01:00 Santos FC - Atlético Paranaense 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - SE Palmeiras 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Coritiba FC - Botafogo RJ 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético GO - Cruzeiro EC 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Chapecoense - Ponte Preta 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - EC Vitória BA 1:3 (1:1)
23:00 EC Bahia - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (0:0)
26/09/2017 00:00 Sport Club Recife - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (0:1)
26. Round
30/09/2017 20:00 Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 EC Bahia - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 SE Palmeiras - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
01/10/2017 20:00 Botafogo RJ - EC Vitória BA 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Sport Club Recife 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro EC - Corinthians SP 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Avaí FC - Atlético GO 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro 0:2 (0:1)
03/10/2017 00:00 Ponte Preta - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
27. Round
11/10/2017 23:30 Botafogo RJ - Chapecoense 2:1 (0:0)
23:30 Atlético Paranaense - Atlético GO 2:2 (2:1)
12/10/2017 01:00 Corinthians SP - Coritiba FC 3:1 (1:1)
01:45 Atlético Mineiro - São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:45 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cruzeiro EC 0:1 (0:0)
01:45 Avaí FC - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 EC Vitória BA - Sport Club Recife 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Ponte Preta - Santos FC 1:1 (1:1)
13/10/2017 01:00 SE Palmeiras - EC Bahia 2:2 (2:1)
28. Round
07/10/2017 20:00 Cruzeiro EC - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:1)
14/10/2017 23:00 Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
15/10/2017 01:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Paranaense 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Avaí FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sport Club Recife - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Atlético GO - SE Palmeiras 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Chapecoense - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Coritiba FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 EC Bahia - Corinthians SP 2:0 (0:0)
16/10/2017 23:00 Santos FC - EC Vitória BA 2:2 (1:1)
29. Round
18/10/2017 22:30 Coritiba FC - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Atlético GO - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:1)
19/10/2017 00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Chapecoense 2:3 (1:2)
00:45 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC 3:1 (2:0)
00:45 Corinthians SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
00:45 Avaí FC - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 SE Palmeiras - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 EC Vitória BA - Atlético Paranaense 2:3 (1:1)
20/10/2017 00:00 Flamengo RJ - EC Bahia 4:1 (0:0)
00:00 Sport Club Recife - Santos FC 1:1 (0:1)
30. Round
21/10/2017 20:00 Vasco da Gama - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:0)
22/10/2017 20:00 Santos FC - Atlético GO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro EC - Atlético Mineiro 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Paranaense - Sport Club Recife 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - SE Palmeiras 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 EC Bahia - EC Vitória BA 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Ponte Preta - Avaí FC 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 Chapecoense - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (1:0)
23/10/2017 23:00 Botafogo RJ - Corinthians SP 2:1 (0:0)
31. Round
28/10/2017 20:00 São Paulo FC - Santos FC 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama 0:0 (0:0)
29/10/2017 00:00 Atlético Paranaense - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fluminense RJ - EC Bahia 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ponte Preta - Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sport Club Recife - Coritiba FC 3:4 (2:2)
20:00 EC Vitória BA - Atlético GO 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Avaí FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:2 (1:2)
30/10/2017 22:00 SE Palmeiras - Cruzeiro EC 2:2 (1:1)
32. Round
04/11/2017 19:00 Santos FC - Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Botafogo RJ - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético GO - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Coritiba FC - Avaí FC 4:0 (2:0)
05/11/2017 19:00 Corinthians SP - SE Palmeiras 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 Cruzeiro EC - Atlético Paranaense 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Flamengo RJ 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 EC Bahia - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - EC Vitória BA 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Chapecoense - Sport Club Recife 1:1 (0:0)
33. Round
08/11/2017 21:30 Ponte Preta - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Avaí FC - EC Bahia 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Atlético Paranaense - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Sport Club Recife - Botafogo RJ 1:2 (0:2)
23:45 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro EC 2:0 (1:0)
23:45 Santos FC - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (0:0)
23:45 EC Vitória BA - SE Palmeiras 3:1 (3:1)
09/11/2017 22:00 São Paulo FC - Chapecoense 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - Atlético GO 3:2 (1:2)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Coritiba FC 2:2 (0:1)
34. Round
11/11/2017 19:00 Botafogo RJ - Atlético Paranaense 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Avaí FC 1:0 (0:0)
12/11/2017 19:00 Vasco da Gama - São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 SE Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - EC Vitória BA 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Atlético GO - Sport Club Recife 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 EC Bahia - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Coritiba FC - Ponte Preta 1:1 (0:0)
13/11/2017 22:00 Chapecoense - Santos FC 2:0 (1:0)
35. Round
15/11/2017 19:00 Ponte Preta - Atlético Paranaense 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Cruzeiro EC - Avaí FC 2:2 (0:1)
21:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - São Paulo FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:45 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:0)
23:45 Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (0:1)
16/11/2017 22:00 Botafogo RJ - Atlético GO 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 SE Palmeiras - Sport Club Recife 5:1 (0:0)
22:00 Chapecoense - EC Vitória BA 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Coritiba FC - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 EC Bahia - Santos FC 3:1 (1:1)
36. Round
19/11/2017 19:00 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 São Paulo FC - Botafogo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sport Club Recife - EC Bahia 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 EC Vitória BA - Cruzeiro EC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético GO - Chapecoense 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Coritiba FC 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - Vasco da Gama 3:1 (1:1)
20/11/2017 19:00 Fluminense RJ - Ponte Preta 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Avaí FC - SE Palmeiras 2:1 (0:0)
37. Round
25/11/2017 19:00 Fluminense RJ - Sport Club Recife 1:2 (1:2)
26/11/2017 19:00 Corinthians SP - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Cruzeiro EC - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Coritiba FC - São Paulo FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético GO 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Ponte Preta - EC Vitória BA 2:3 (2:0)
19:00 Avaí FC - Atlético Paranaense 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Santos FC 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 EC Bahia - Chapecoense 0:1 (0:1)
27/11/2017 22:00 SE Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ 2:0 (0:0)
38. Round
03/12/2017 19:00 Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro EC 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Ponte Preta 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Santos FC - Avaí FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 São Paulo FC - EC Bahia 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 4:3 (2:2)
19:00 Atlético Paranaense - SE Palmeiras 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 Sport Club Recife - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 EC Vitória BA - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético GO - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Chapecoense - Coritiba FC 2:1 (1:1)