1. Round
19/08/2016 19:45 Málaga CF - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - SD Eibar 2:1 (0:0)
20/08/2016 17:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 6:2 (3:1)
19:15 Granada CF - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona 6:4 (3:3)
21/08/2016 17:15 Sporting Gijón - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:0)
19:15 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:2)
21:15 Atlético Madrid - CD Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
22/08/2016 19:00 Celta Vigo - CD Leganés 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Valencia CF - UD Las Palmas 2:4 (2:3)
2. Round
26/08/2016 19:45 Real Betis - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Málaga CF 2:2 (1:0)
27/08/2016 17:15 CA Osasuna - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 SD Eibar - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Real Madrid - Celta Vigo 2:1 (0:0)
21:15 CD Leganés - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
28/08/2016 17:15 UD Las Palmas - Granada CF 5:1 (1:1)
17:15 CD Alavés - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
09/09/2016 19:45 Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
10/09/2016 12:00 Celta Vigo - Atlético Madrid 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Real Madrid - CA Osasuna 5:2 (3:0)
17:15 Málaga CF - Villarreal CF 0:2 (0:2)
17:15 Sevilla FC - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Barcelona - CD Alavés 1:2 (0:1)
11/09/2016 11:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Leganés 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Valencia CF - Real Betis 2:3 (0:1)
17:15 Granada CF - SD Eibar 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:1)
4. Round
16/09/2016 19:45 Real Betis - Granada CF 2:2 (1:2)
17/09/2016 12:00 CD Leganés - FC Barcelona 1:5 (0:3)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - Sporting Gijón 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 SD Eibar - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 UD Las Palmas - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
18/09/2016 11:00 CA Osasuna - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1)
19:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
19/09/2016 19:45 CD Alavés - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
20/09/2016 19:00 Málaga CF - SD Eibar 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
21/09/2016 19:00 Real Madrid - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Celta Vigo - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - UD Las Palmas 4:1 (3:0)
21:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
22/09/2016 19:00 CA Osasuna - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Leganés 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Valencia CF - CD Alavés 2:1 (1:1)
6. Round
23/09/2016 19:45 Real Betis - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
24/09/2016 12:00 SD Eibar - Real Sociedad 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Sporting Gijón - FC Barcelona 0:5 (0:2)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 UD Las Palmas - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
25/09/2016 11:00 CD Leganés - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:1)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 3:1 (3:1)
19:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:0)
26/09/2016 19:45 CD Alavés - Granada CF 3:1 (0:0)
7. Round
30/09/2016 19:45 Real Sociedad - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
01/10/2016 12:00 Granada CF - CD Leganés 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Sevilla FC - CD Alavés 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 CA Osasuna - UD Las Palmas 2:2 (2:0)
19:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (1:0)
02/10/2016 11:00 Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Málaga CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Celta Vigo - FC Barcelona 4:3 (3:0)
8. Round
14/10/2016 19:45 UD Las Palmas - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
15/10/2016 12:00 CD Leganés - Sevilla FC 2:3 (0:1)
15:15 FC Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruña 4:0 (3:0)
17:30 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 7:1 (2:1)
19:45 Real Betis - Real Madrid 1:6 (0:4)
16/10/2016 11:00 CD Alavés - Málaga CF 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 Sporting Gijón - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Villarreal CF - Celta Vigo 5:0 (3:0)
17/10/2016 19:45 SD Eibar - CA Osasuna 2:3 (2:2)
9. Round
21/10/2016 19:45 CA Osasuna - Real Betis 1:2 (0:1)
22/10/2016 12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - SD Eibar 3:3 (0:3)
15:15 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 Real Sociedad - CD Alavés 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Granada CF - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
23/10/2016 11:00 Celta Vigo - Deportivo La Coruña 4:1 (1:1)
15:15 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Villarreal CF - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Málaga CF - CD Leganés 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:1)
10. Round
28/10/2016 19:45 CD Leganés - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:1)
29/10/2016 12:00 Sporting Gijón - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 CD Alavés - Real Madrid 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 Atlético Madrid - Málaga CF 4:2 (3:1)
19:45 FC Barcelona - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
30/10/2016 11:00 SD Eibar - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 Athletic Bilbao - CA Osasuna 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 UD Las Palmas - Celta Vigo 3:3 (0:3)
31/10/2016 19:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:0)
11. Round
04/11/2016 19:45 Málaga CF - Sporting Gijón 3:2 (1:1)
05/11/2016 12:00 Granada CF - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 CA Osasuna - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 UD Las Palmas - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
06/11/2016 11:00 Real Madrid - CD Leganés 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Celta Vigo - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:1)
12. Round
18/11/2016 19:45 Real Betis - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (2:0)
19/11/2016 12:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Sevilla FC 2:3 (2:1)
15:15 FC Barcelona - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
20/11/2016 11:00 CD Alavés - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Valencia CF - Granada CF 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Sporting Gijón - Real Sociedad 1:3 (1:1)
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
21/11/2016 19:45 CD Leganés - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
13. Round
25/11/2016 19:45 SD Eibar - Real Betis 3:1 (2:0)
26/11/2016 12:00 Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña 4:3 (2:1)
15:15 Real Madrid - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Leganés 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2:1 (0:0)
27/11/2016 11:00 Villarreal CF - CD Alavés 0:2 (0:2)
15:15 CA Osasuna - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Celta Vigo - Granada CF 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
28/11/2016 19:45 UD Las Palmas - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (1:0)
14. Round
03/12/2016 12:00 Granada CF - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 CD Leganés - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
04/12/2016 11:00 Real Betis - Celta Vigo 3:3 (1:1)
15:15 Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 CD Alavés - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Sporting Gijón - CA Osasuna 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 Valencia CF - Málaga CF 2:2 (2:1)
05/12/2016 19:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Sociedad 5:1 (3:0)
15. Round
09/12/2016 19:45 Málaga CF - Granada CF 1:1 (1:0)
10/12/2016 12:00 CA Osasuna - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:0)
15:15 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 UD Las Palmas - CD Leganés 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña 3:2 (0:0)
11/12/2016 11:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Celta Vigo - Sevilla FC 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (1:0)
12/12/2016 19:45 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid 3:0 (2:0)
16. Round
16/12/2016 19:45 CD Alavés - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
17/12/2016 12:00 Sporting Gijón - Villarreal CF 1:3 (0:2)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Granada CF - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Sevilla FC - Málaga CF 4:1 (4:0)
18/12/2016 15:15 CD Leganés - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Deportivo La Coruña - CA Osasuna 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 4:1 (1:0)
19/12/2016 19:45 Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo 2:1 (0:0)
22/02/2017 17:45 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 2:1 (2:1)
17. Round
06/01/2017 19:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:0)
07/01/2017 12:00 Real Madrid - Granada CF 5:0 (4:0)
15:15 SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 UD Las Palmas - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 0:4 (0:2)
08/01/2017 11:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Real Betis - CD Leganés 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Celta Vigo - Málaga CF 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
09/01/2017 19:45 CA Osasuna - Valencia CF 3:3 (1:2)
18. Round
14/01/2017 12:00 CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 FC Barcelona - UD Las Palmas 5:0 (1:0)
17:30 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
15/01/2017 11:00 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Celta Vigo - CD Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sporting Gijón - SD Eibar 2:3 (1:3)
17:30 Granada CF - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 2:1 (0:0)
16/01/2017 19:45 Málaga CF - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:0)
19. Round
20/01/2017 19:45 UD Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:0)
21/01/2017 12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Granada CF 3:1 (2:1)
15:15 Real Madrid - Málaga CF 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 CD Alavés - CD Leganés 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF 0:2 (0:2)
22/01/2017 11:00 CA Osasuna - Sevilla FC 3:4 (1:1)
15:15 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Real Betis - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 SD Eibar - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:1)
20. Round
27/01/2017 19:45 CA Osasuna - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
28/01/2017 12:00 Villarreal CF - Granada CF 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 CD Alavés - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SD Eibar - Deportivo La Coruña 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 CD Leganés - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:1)
29/01/2017 11:00 Real Betis - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 3:0 (1:0)
30/01/2017 19:45 UD Las Palmas - Valencia CF 3:1 (1:1)
21. Round
04/02/2017 12:00 Málaga CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Atlético Madrid - CD Leganés 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Valencia CF - SD Eibar 0:4 (0:2)
05/02/2017 11:00 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Sporting Gijón - CD Alavés 2:4 (0:1)
17:30 Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna 3:2 (0:1)
06/02/2017 19:45 Granada CF - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (1:0)
08/03/2017 17:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Betis 1:1 (0:0)
17/05/2017 20:00 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 1:4 (0:1)
22. Round
10/02/2017 19:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:1)
11/02/2017 12:00 Real Betis - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 0:6 (0:2)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:1)
12/02/2017 11:00 Villarreal CF - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 CD Leganés - Sporting Gijón 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 UD Las Palmas - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Atlético Madrid - Celta Vigo 3:2 (1:1)
13/02/2017 19:45 SD Eibar - Granada CF 4:0 (2:0)
23. Round
17/02/2017 19:45 Granada CF - Real Betis 4:1 (3:0)
18/02/2017 12:00 Sporting Gijón - Atlético Madrid 1:4 (0:0)
15:15 Real Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Sevilla FC - SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
19/02/2017 11:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Barcelona - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:0)
20/02/2017 19:45 Málaga CF - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (2:1)
24. Round
24/02/2017 19:45 UD Las Palmas - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
25/02/2017 12:00 CD Alavés - Valencia CF 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 CD Leganés - Deportivo La Coruña 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 SD Eibar - Málaga CF 3:0 (1:0)
26/02/2017 11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CA Osasuna 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Sporting Gijón - Celta Vigo 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid 2:3 (0:0)
25. Round
28/02/2017 18:30 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Málaga CF - Real Betis 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Valencia CF - CD Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
01/03/2017 18:30 CA Osasuna - Villarreal CF 1:4 (0:2)
18:30 FC Barcelona - Sporting Gijón 6:1 (3:1)
20:30 Celta Vigo - Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 Real Madrid - UD Las Palmas 3:3 (1:1)
20:30 Granada CF - CD Alavés 2:1 (1:0)
02/03/2017 19:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (1:0)
26. Round
03/03/2017 19:45 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 2:3 (1:2)
04/03/2017 12:00 CD Leganés - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 SD Eibar - Real Madrid 1:4 (0:3)
17:30 Villarreal CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo 5:0 (2:0)
05/03/2017 11:00 Sporting Gijón - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 UD Las Palmas - CA Osasuna 5:2 (1:2)
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
06/03/2017 19:45 CD Alavés - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
27. Round
10/03/2017 19:45 Espanyol Barcelona - UD Las Palmas 4:3 (2:1)
11/03/2017 12:00 Valencia CF - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Sevilla FC - CD Leganés 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Málaga CF - CD Alavés 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
12/03/2017 11:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Deportivo La Coruña - FC Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Real Madrid - Real Betis 2:1 (1:1)
13/03/2017 19:45 CA Osasuna - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:0)
28. Round
17/03/2017 19:45 UD Las Palmas - Villarreal CF 1:0 (1:0)
18/03/2017 12:00 SD Eibar - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 CD Alavés - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Real Betis - CA Osasuna 2:0 (2:0)
19/03/2017 11:00 CD Leganés - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Sporting Gijón - Granada CF 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Celta Vigo 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 4:2 (2:2)
29. Round
31/03/2017 19:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Betis 2:1 (0:0)
01/04/2017 12:00 Villarreal CF - SD Eibar 2:3 (1:0)
15:15 CA Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Real Sociedad - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Málaga CF - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
02/04/2017 11:00 Sevilla FC - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Real Madrid - CD Alavés 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Valencia CF - Deportivo La Coruña 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 1:4 (0:1)
03/04/2017 19:45 Celta Vigo - UD Las Palmas 3:1 (2:0)
30. Round
04/04/2017 18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Real Betis - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
05/04/2017 18:30 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 CD Alavés - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Sporting Gijón - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 CD Leganés - Real Madrid 2:4 (2:3)
06/04/2017 18:30 SD Eibar - UD Las Palmas 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Valencia CF - Celta Vigo 3:2 (1:1)
31. Round
07/04/2017 19:45 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (1:1)
08/04/2017 12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sevilla FC - Deportivo La Coruña 4:2 (3:2)
19:45 Málaga CF - FC Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
09/04/2017 11:00 Granada CF - Valencia CF 1:3 (0:2)
15:15 Celta Vigo - SD Eibar 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 CA Osasuna - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 UD Las Palmas - Real Betis 4:1 (1:0)
10/04/2017 19:45 Real Sociedad - Sporting Gijón 3:1 (2:0)
32. Round
14/04/2017 19:45 Athletic Bilbao - UD Las Palmas 5:1 (3:1)
15/04/2017 12:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga CF 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Sporting Gijón - Real Madrid 2:3 (1:1)
17:30 Atlético Madrid - CA Osasuna 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 3:2 (3:2)
16/04/2017 11:00 CD Leganés - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Betis - SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Granada CF - Celta Vigo 0:3 (0:1)
17/04/2017 19:45 CD Alavés - Villarreal CF 2:1 (2:0)
33. Round
21/04/2017 20:00 Sevilla FC - Granada CF 2:0 (1:0)
22/04/2017 12:00 Málaga CF - Valencia CF 2:0 (2:0)
15:15 Villarreal CF - CD Leganés 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 CA Osasuna - Sporting Gijón 2:2 (1:0)
19:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
23/04/2017 11:00 Real Sociedad - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Celta Vigo - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 UD Las Palmas - CD Alavés 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 2:3 (1:1)
24/04/2017 19:45 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
34. Round
25/04/2017 18:30 Sporting Gijón - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Granada CF - Málaga CF 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
26/04/2017 18:30 FC Barcelona - CA Osasuna 7:1 (2:0)
19:30 CD Leganés - UD Las Palmas 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 2:3 (0:2)
20:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Madrid 2:6 (1:3)
27/04/2017 18:30 CD Alavés - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sevilla FC - Celta Vigo 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis 2:1 (0:0)
35. Round
28/04/2017 19:45 Villarreal CF - Sporting Gijón 3:1 (1:0)
29/04/2017 12:00 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Real Madrid - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 UD Las Palmas - Atlético Madrid 0:5 (0:3)
19:45 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:0)
30/04/2017 11:00 CA Osasuna - Deportivo La Coruña 2:2 (1:1)
15:15 Real Betis - CD Alavés 1:4 (1:0)
17:30 SD Eibar - CD Leganés 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 0:3 (0:1)
01/05/2017 20:00 Málaga CF - Sevilla FC 4:2 (1:1)
36. Round
05/05/2017 20:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0)
06/05/2017 12:00 Sporting Gijón - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 4:1 (2:1)
19:45 Granada CF - Real Madrid 0:4 (0:4)
07/05/2017 11:00 CD Alavés - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Valencia CF - CA Osasuna 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 Málaga CF - Celta Vigo 3:0 (1:0)
08/05/2017 19:45 CD Leganés - Real Betis 4:0 (2:0)
37. Round
13/05/2017 15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 CA Osasuna - Granada CF 2:1 (1:1)
14/05/2017 15:00 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Leganés 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SD Eibar - Sporting Gijón 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 UD Las Palmas - FC Barcelona 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 Villarreal CF - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad - Málaga CF 2:2 (1:1)
38. Round
19/05/2017 19:45 Granada CF - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (1:2)
20/05/2017 16:00 Sporting Gijón - Real Betis 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 CD Leganés - CD Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UD Las Palmas 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna 5:0 (3:0)
21/05/2017 15:45 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (2:0)
15:45 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 1:3 (0:1)
15:45 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona - SD Eibar 4:2 (0:1)
19:00 Málaga CF - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)