1. Round
23/08/2013 19:30 Reggina Calcio - AS Bari 0:0 (0:0)
24/08/2013 19:30 AS Avellino - Novara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Empoli FC - Latina Calcio 3:1 (3:0)
19:30 Modena FC - US Palermo 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Calcio Padova - ASD Trapani Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Delfino Pescara 1936 - Juve Stabia 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 AC Siena - FC Crotone 5:2 (3:0)
19:30 Spezia Calcio 1906 - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ternana Calcio - Carpi FC 1909 1:0 (1:0)
26/08/2013 19:30 AC Cesena - AS Varese 1910 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round
31/08/2013 17:00 Novara Calcio - AC Siena 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 AS Bari - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 AS Cittadella - Ternana Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Crotone - AC Cesena 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Juve Stabia - Spezia Calcio 1906 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Latina Calcio - AS Avellino 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 US Palermo - Empoli FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 AS Varese 1910 - Modena FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Virtus Lanciano - Reggina Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
02/09/2013 19:30 ASD Trapani Calcio - Delfino Pescara 1936 2:2 (1:1)
11/03/2014 14:00 Carpi FC 1909 - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
3. Round
07/09/2013 17:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Carpi FC 1909 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
08/09/2013 14:00 AC Cesena - Virtus Lanciano 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - ASD Trapani Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - AS Varese 1910 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Modena FC - AS Cittadella 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - FC Crotone 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Juve Stabia 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Siena - AS Bari 3:2 (3:1)
17:00 AS Avellino - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Calcio Padova - US Palermo 0:3 (0:2)
4. Round
13/09/2013 19:30 US Palermo - AC Cesena 2:1 (0:0)
14/09/2013 14:00 AS Bari - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Carpi FC 1909 - Empoli FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Spezia Calcio 1906 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Juve Stabia - AC Siena 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - Reggina Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Delfino Pescara 1936 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - AS Avellino 1:0 (1:0)
16/09/2013 19:30 Ternana Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
5. Round
20/09/2013 18:00 Latina Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - US Palermo 1:0 (0:0)
21/09/2013 14:00 AS Avellino - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - FC Crotone 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 AC Cesena - Carpi FC 1909 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Juve Stabia 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Calcio Padova 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Modena FC - ASD Trapani Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - AS Bari 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AC Siena - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
6. Round
24/09/2013 19:30 AS Bari - US Palermo 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Carpi FC 1909 - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Crotone - Modena FC 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Empoli FC - AC Siena 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Juve Stabia - Virtus Lanciano 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Novara Calcio - AS Cittadella 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Calcio Padova - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Delfino Pescara 1936 - AS Avellino 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Ternana Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1906 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 ASD Trapani Calcio - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 AS Varese 1910 - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round
28/09/2013 14:00 AS Cittadella - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Calcio Padova 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 US Palermo - Juve Stabia 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Carpi FC 1909 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Siena - ASD Trapani Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Ternana Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - AS Bari 1:0 (0:0)
30/09/2013 18:00 AS Avellino - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AC Cesena - Delfino Pescara 1936 1:1 (0:0)
8. Round
04/10/2013 19:30 Calcio Padova - AS Varese 1910 3:2 (1:2)
05/10/2013 14:00 AS Avellino - AS Bari 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - US Palermo 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Carpi FC 1909 - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - AC Siena 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Modena FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - Spezia Calcio 1906 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
07/10/2013 19:30 FC Crotone - Reggina Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
9. Round
12/10/2013 17:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 Reggina Calcio - Empoli FC 2:1 (0:0)
13/10/2013 11:30 AS Cittadella - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Bari - FC Crotone 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Juve Stabia - AC Cesena 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Siena - AS Avellino 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - ASD Trapani Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 US Palermo - Delfino Pescara 1936 1:0 (1:0)
14/10/2013 19:30 Carpi FC 1909 - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round
18/10/2013 19:30 AC Cesena - AS Bari 2:1 (2:0)
19/10/2013 14:00 AS Avellino - Carpi FC 1909 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Virtus Lanciano 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - AS Varese 1910 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Reggina Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Juve Stabia 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - Latina Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Novara Calcio 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1906 1:1 (1:0)
21/10/2013 19:30 AC Siena - US Palermo 2:3 (1:2)
11. Round
25/10/2013 19:30 Reggina Calcio - Delfino Pescara 1936 2:3 (1:0)
26/10/2013 14:00 AS Bari - ASD Trapani Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Siena 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Carpi FC 1909 - Latina Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Juve Stabia - Empoli FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 US Palermo - AS Varese 1910 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Modena FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - FC Crotone 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Calcio Padova 1:0 (0:0)
28/10/2013 19:30 Novara Calcio - AC Cesena 1:1 (0:1)
29/10/2013 19:30 AS Cittadella - AS Avellino 1:2 (0:1)
12. Round
01/11/2013 11:30 AS Varese 1910 - Juve Stabia 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Novara Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Spezia Calcio 1906 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - Brescia Calcio 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - Carpi FC 1909 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Modena FC - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Empoli FC - AS Bari 1:1 (1:0)
02/11/2013 14:00 AC Siena - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
03/11/2013 11:30 AS Avellino - US Palermo 0:2 (0:1)
13. Round
08/11/2013 19:30 Spezia Calcio 1906 - AC Cesena 2:1 (1:1)
09/11/2013 14:00 AS Bari - AS Varese 1910 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Avellino 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Carpi FC 1909 - FC Crotone 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Delfino Pescara 1936 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Juve Stabia - Modena FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Latina Calcio 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 US Palermo - ASD Trapani Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - AC Siena 1:1 (1:0)
11/11/2013 19:30 Ternana Calcio - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
14. Round
16/11/2013 17:00 Calcio Padova - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Reggina Calcio - US Palermo 0:2 (0:1)
17/11/2013 11:30 Modena FC - Carpi FC 1909 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 AC Cesena - AS Cittadella 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Virtus Lanciano 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - AS Bari 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - Ternana Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 AC Siena - Spezia Calcio 1906 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - Novara Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 AS Avellino - Juve Stabia 2:1 (2:0)
15. Round
22/11/2013 19:30 Novara Calcio - Delfino Pescara 1936 0:0 (0:0)
23/11/2013 14:00 AS Bari - Calcio Padova 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Reggina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - AS Avellino 3:2 (3:2)
14:00 Juve Stabia - ASD Trapani Calcio 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Empoli FC 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Modena FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - AS Varese 1910 2:0 (2:0)
24/11/2013 11:30 US Palermo - Latina Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Carpi FC 1909 - AC Siena 0:1 (0:0)
16. Round
29/11/2013 19:30 Empoli FC - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
30/11/2013 14:00 AS Avellino - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - AC Siena 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Palermo - Novara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - Carpi FC 1909 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1906 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - AS Cittadella 2:1 (2:1)
02/12/2013 19:30 AS Bari - Ternana Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
17. Round
06/12/2013 19:30 AC Cesena - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
07/12/2013 14:00 Brescia Calcio - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Carpi FC 1909 - AS Varese 1910 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - ASD Trapani Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Empoli FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Juve Stabia - AS Bari 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Modena FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Siena - Delfino Pescara 1936 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - US Palermo 1:1 (0:0)
09/12/2013 19:30 Spezia Calcio 1906 - AS Avellino 0:0 (0:0)
18. Round
13/12/2013 19:30 Reggina Calcio - AC Siena 0:2 (0:1)
14/12/2013 14:00 AS Bari - Carpi FC 1909 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Juve Stabia - Novara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Latina Calcio - FC Crotone 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Palermo - AS Cittadella 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - AS Avellino 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Spezia Calcio 1906 4:0 (1:0)
15/12/2013 11:30 Virtus Lanciano - Delfino Pescara 1936 0:1 (0:1)
19. Round
20/12/2013 18:00 Ternana Calcio - ASD Trapani Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - Calcio Padova 1:0 (0:0)
21/12/2013 14:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Varese 1910 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Carpi FC 1909 - US Palermo 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - Reggina Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - AS Bari 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AC Siena - Latina Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Virtus Lanciano 2:0 (0:0)
22/12/2013 11:30 AS Avellino - Modena FC 2:1 (1:0)
20. Round
26/12/2013 14:00 AS Bari - Spezia Calcio 1906 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Juve Stabia - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Latina Calcio - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Delfino Pescara 1936 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Padova - AC Siena 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 US Palermo - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - AS Avellino 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - FC Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Carpi FC 1909 1:3 (1:2)
19/01/2014 11:30 AS Varese 1910 - Novara Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
21. Round
29/12/2013 11:30 AC Siena - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Avellino - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - ASD Trapani Calcio 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Carpi FC 1909 - Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Virtus Lanciano 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - US Palermo 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Novara Calcio - AS Bari 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - Empoli FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Latina Calcio 1:4 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 AC Cesena - Modena FC 1:1 (1:1)
22. Round
24/01/2014 19:30 ASD Trapani Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:1 (2:0)
25/01/2014 14:00 Novara Calcio - AS Avellino 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - AC Cesena 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Empoli FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Palermo - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Juve Stabia - Delfino Pescara 1936 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Bari - Reggina Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Spezia Calcio 1906 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Carpi FC 1909 - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
27/01/2014 19:30 FC Crotone - AC Siena 0:0 (0:0)
23. Round
31/01/2014 19:30 AS Avellino - Latina Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
01/02/2014 14:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Bari 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Carpi FC 1909 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Cittadella 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AC Siena - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - ASD Trapani Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - AS Varese 1910 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (0:0)
03/02/2014 19:30 Empoli FC - US Palermo 1:1 (0:0)
24. Round
07/02/2014 19:30 Virtus Lanciano - AC Cesena 1:1 (0:1)
08/02/2014 14:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Avellino 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Modena FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Palermo - Calcio Padova 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Delfino Pescara 1936 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Juve Stabia - Reggina Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Bari - AC Siena 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Carpi FC 1909 - Spezia Calcio 1906 1:1 (0:0)
10/02/2014 19:30 Novara Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
25. Round
15/02/2014 14:00 Empoli FC - Carpi FC 1909 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Latina Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - FC Crotone 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 AC Siena - Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Novara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - US Palermo 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - ASD Trapani Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Avellino - Virtus Lanciano 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - AS Varese 1910 1:2 (0:1)
16/02/2014 11:30 Modena FC - AS Bari 4:0 (1:0)
26. Round
21/02/2014 19:30 FC Crotone - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
22/02/2014 14:00 AS Varese 1910 - AS Avellino 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Carpi FC 1909 - AC Cesena 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Juve Stabia - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - Modena FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Bari - Delfino Pescara 1936 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Siena 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 US Palermo - Spezia Calcio 1906 1:1 (1:0)
27. Round
28/02/2014 19:30 Latina Calcio - Calcio Padova 3:0 (1:0)
01/03/2014 14:00 US Palermo - AS Bari 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Carpi FC 1909 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Modena FC - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Siena - Empoli FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Novara Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Ternana Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - ASD Trapani Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - AS Varese 1910 3:4 (2:0)
17:00 AS Avellino - Delfino Pescara 1936 1:1 (0:0)
28. Round
07/03/2014 19:30 Empoli FC - AS Avellino 0:1 (0:0)
08/03/2014 14:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - AC Cesena 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - AS Cittadella 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Latina Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Modena FC 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Carpi FC 1909 - Reggina Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - AC Siena 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1906 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Varese 1910 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Bari - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (1:0)
10/03/2014 19:30 Juve Stabia - US Palermo 0:3 (0:3)
29. Round
14/03/2014 19:30 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Delfino Pescara 1936 0:1 (0:1)
15/03/2014 14:00 AS Bari - AS Avellino 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Palermo - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Carpi FC 1909 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - FC Crotone 1:4 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Novara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Calcio Padova 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Juve Stabia - Ternana Calcio 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Latina Calcio - ASD Trapani Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 AC Siena - AC Cesena 1:0 (1:0)
30. Round
21/03/2014 18:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 AS Avellino - AC Siena 0:1 (0:0)
22/03/2014 14:00 FC Crotone - AS Bari 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Carpi FC 1909 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - AS Cittadella 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 AC Cesena - Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Latina Calcio 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - US Palermo 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Reggina Calcio 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1906 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (1:1)
31. Round
25/03/2014 19:30 Carpi FC 1909 - AS Avellino 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 AS Cittadella - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 AS Bari - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Virtus Lanciano - FC Crotone 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 AS Varese 1910 - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Reggina Calcio - Modena FC 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Juve Stabia - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Latina Calcio - Delfino Pescara 1936 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 US Palermo - AC Siena 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Novara Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Spezia Calcio 1906 - ASD Trapani Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
32. Round
29/03/2014 14:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - AS Bari 3:4 (2:4)
14:00 AC Siena - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Carpi FC 1909 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Avellino - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Juve Stabia 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - US Palermo 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - Reggina Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Spezia Calcio 1906 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Virtus Lanciano 5:1 (1:1)
17:00 AC Cesena - Novara Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
30/03/2014 11:30 FC Crotone - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
33. Round
04/04/2014 19:30 US Palermo - AS Avellino 2:0 (0:0)
05/04/2014 14:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Cesena 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Novara Calcio - FC Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Latina Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Modena FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Calcio Padova 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Delfino Pescara 1936 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - AC Siena 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Carpi FC 1909 - ASD Trapani Calcio 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Juve Stabia - AS Varese 1910 2:4 (1:2)
06/04/2014 11:30 AS Bari - Empoli FC 3:0 (1:0)
34. Round
11/04/2014 19:30 AC Cesena - Spezia Calcio 1906 0:2 (0:0)
12/04/2014 14:00 AS Varese 1910 - AS Bari 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Avellino - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Carpi FC 1909 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Juve Stabia 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Novara Calcio 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - US Palermo 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Siena - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (1:0)
13/04/2014 11:30 Calcio Padova - Reggina Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
35. Round
17/04/2014 17:00 FC Crotone - AS Varese 1910 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 Juve Stabia - AS Avellino 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 AS Cittadella - AC Cesena 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Virtus Lanciano - Empoli FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 AS Bari - Latina Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Carpi FC 1909 - Modena FC 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:3 (1:2)
19:30 Ternana Calcio - Delfino Pescara 1936 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 US Palermo - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Spezia Calcio 1906 - AC Siena 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Novara Calcio - ASD Trapani Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
36. Round
25/04/2014 14:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - Novara Calcio -:-
17:00 Modena FC - Ternana Calcio -:-
26/04/2014 14:00 Calcio Padova - AS Bari -:-
14:00 AC Cesena - Brescia Calcio -:-
14:00 AC Siena - Carpi FC 1909 -:-
14:00 Reggina Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
14:00 AS Avellino - FC Crotone -:-
14:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - Juve Stabia -:-
14:00 Latina Calcio - US Palermo -:-
14:00 Empoli FC - Spezia Calcio 1906 -:-
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Virtus Lanciano -:-
37. Round
02/05/2014 19:30 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Reggina Calcio -:-
03/05/2014 14:00 AC Cesena - AS Avellino -:-
14:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Bari -:-
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
14:00 Juve Stabia - Latina Calcio -:-
14:00 AC Siena - Modena FC -:-
14:00 FC Crotone - Calcio Padova -:-
14:00 Novara Calcio - US Palermo -:-
14:00 Carpi FC 1909 - Delfino Pescara 1936 -:-
14:00 AS Cittadella - AS Varese 1910 -:-
17:00 Virtus Lanciano - ASD Trapani Calcio -:-
38. Round
09/05/2014 18:00 Calcio Padova - AC Cesena -:-
20:00 Empoli FC - FC Crotone -:-
10/05/2014 14:00 Reggina Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Carpi FC 1909 -:-
14:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
14:00 AS Bari - Juve Stabia -:-
14:00 Modena FC - Novara Calcio -:-
14:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - AC Siena -:-
14:00 AS Avellino - Spezia Calcio 1906 -:-
14:00 Latina Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
14:00 US Palermo - Virtus Lanciano -:-
39. Round
13/05/2014 14:00 Carpi FC 1909 - AS Bari -:-
14:00 AC Cesena - Empoli FC -:-
14:00 Novara Calcio - Juve Stabia -:-
14:00 FC Crotone - Latina Calcio -:-
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Modena FC -:-
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Calcio Padova -:-
14:00 AS Cittadella - US Palermo -:-
14:00 AC Siena - Reggina Calcio -:-
14:00 AS Avellino - ASD Trapani Calcio -:-
14:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - AS Varese 1910 -:-
14:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - Virtus Lanciano -:-
40. Round
17/05/2014 14:00 Modena FC - AS Avellino -:-
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Brescia Calcio -:-
14:00 US Palermo - Carpi FC 1909 -:-
14:00 Reggina Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
14:00 Juve Stabia - FC Crotone -:-
14:00 Empoli FC - Novara Calcio -:-
14:00 Calcio Padova - Delfino Pescara 1936 -:-
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Spezia Calcio 1906 -:-
14:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
19/05/2014 18:00 AS Bari - AS Cittadella -:-
20:00 Latina Calcio - AC Siena -:-
41. Round
25/05/2014 14:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - AS Bari -:-
14:00 AS Cittadella - Empoli FC -:-
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Juve Stabia -:-
14:00 AC Cesena - Latina Calcio -:-
14:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - Modena FC -:-
14:00 AC Siena - Calcio Padova -:-
14:00 Ternana Calcio - US Palermo -:-
14:00 AS Avellino - Reggina Calcio -:-
14:00 FC Crotone - ASD Trapani Calcio -:-
14:00 Novara Calcio - AS Varese 1910 -:-
14:00 Carpi FC 1909 - Virtus Lanciano -:-
42. Round
31/05/2014 14:00 Calcio Padova - AS Avellino -:-
14:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
14:00 Juve Stabia - Carpi FC 1909 -:-
14:00 Modena FC - AC Cesena -:-
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - AS Cittadella -:-
14:00 US Palermo - FC Crotone -:-
14:00 AS Bari - Novara Calcio -:-
14:00 Empoli FC - Delfino Pescara 1936 -:-
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - AC Siena -:-
14:00 Latina Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1906 -:-
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-