. .
FIFA > U17 World Cup 2013 UAE > Group E FIFA >   U17 World Cup 2013 UAE > Group E
14:00 Canada - Austria 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Iran - Argentina 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U17 World Cup 2013 UAE > Group F FIFA >   U17 World Cup 2013 UAE > Group F
14:00 Mexico - Nigeria 1:6 (1:2)
17:00 Iraq - Sweden 1:4 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 1 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 1
13:30 Gibraltar - Czech Republic 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Croatia - Cyprus 2:2 (2:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 2 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 2
11:00 Italy - Ukraine 2:1
14:00 Sweden - Lithuania 3:0
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 11 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 11
11:00 San Marino - Netherlands 0:12
13:00 Georgia - Faroe Islands 2:0
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 13 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 13
13:00 Belgium - Macedonia 5:0
13:00 Bulgaria - Poland 0:3
CAF > CAF Champions League 2013 > Semi-finals CAF >    CAF Champions League 2013 > Semi-finals
19:00 Espérance Tunis - Orlando Pirates 1:1
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2013/2014  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2013/2014 >
13:00 KS Lushnja - FK Partizani 2:0
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Teuta Durrës 1:1
Algeria > Division 1 2013/2014  Algeria >   Division 1 2013/2014 >
15:00 USM El Harrach - JSM Béjaïa 3:0
15:00 JS Saoura - MC Oran 3:1
17:45 JS Kabylie - ES Sétif 1:1
18:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - ASO Chlef 1:3
18:00 MC Alger - RC Arba 2:0
18:00 MC El Eulma - USM Alger 1:0
18:00 CS Constantine - CRB Aïn Fakroun 2:1
18:00 MO Béjaïa - CR Bélouizdad 1:0
Argentina > Primera División 2013/2014 Torneo Inicial  Argentina >   Primera División 2013/2014 Torneo Inicial >
00:30 Racing Club - Vélez Sársfield 0:1 (0:1)
22:10 CA Colón - CA Lanus 0:3 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2013/2014  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2013/2014 >
22:00 Aldosivi - CA Banfield 0:3
22:00 Independiente - Crucero del Norte 2:1
23:00 Instituto Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe 1:3
Armenia > Premier League 2013/2014  Armenia >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
13:00 Mika FC - FC Ararat 0:1
13:00 Shirak FC - Alashkert Martuni 5:2
Australia > A-League 2013/2014  Australia >   A-League 2013/2014 >
07:30 Melbourne Heart - Central Coast Mariners 2:2 (0:0)
09:45 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 4:0 (3:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2013 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2013 Finals > Final
03:00 Bentleigh Greens - Northcote City FC 2:3 aet
Austria > Bundesliga 2013/2014  Austria >   Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
15:30 RB Salzburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 6:0 (4:0)
18:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Grödig 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SV Ried - Austria Wien 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2013/2014  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2013/2014 >
14:30 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - Wiener Sportklub 0:3 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2013/2014  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2013/2014 >
13:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - USV Allerheiligen 4:3 (0:0)
14:30 LASK Linz - Sturm Graz (A) 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 SAK Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz 5:1 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2013/2014  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2013/2014 >
14:00 RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif - TSV St. Johann 2:5 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Neumarkt - FC Hard 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 USC Eugendorf - SCR Altach (A) 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Höchst 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 WSG Wattens - Austria Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SC Schwaz - SV Seekirchen 3:3 (2:0)
Austria > Wiener Liga 2013/2014  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2013/2014 >
14:00 Nussdorfer AC - Post SV Wien 0:3
16:00 SC Mannswörth - Admira Landhaus 1:3
17:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SV Wienerberg 1:1
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2013/2014  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2013/2014 >
14:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Sigleß 1:2
14:00 UFC Jennersdorf - SV Forchtenstein 3:0
14:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - ASK Marz 2:1
14:00 ASK Klingenbach - Güssinger SV 2:2
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2013/2014  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2013/2014 >
14:00 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Würmla 3:3
14:00 ASK Bad Vöslau - SC Mannsdorf 4:1
Austria > Vorarlbergliga 2013/2014  Austria >   Vorarlbergliga 2013/2014 >
14:30 FC Rätia Bludenz - FC Wolfurt 1:4
15:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Andelsbuch 1:4
15:00 FC BW Feldkirch - SC Fussach 1:0
15:00 FC Egg - FC Bizau 0:1
Austria > Burgenlandliga 2013/2014  Austria >   Burgenlandliga 2013/2014 >
15:30 ASKÖ Stinatz - SV St. Margarethen 4:2
16:00 SC Pinkafeld - ASV Draßburg 3:1
17:00 ASK Baumgarten - UFC St. Georgen 3:0
Austria > OÖ Liga 2013/2014  Austria >   OÖ Liga 2013/2014 >
14:00 Union Gurten - Union Edelweiß Linz 2:0
14:30 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - SV Bad Ischl 0:1
14:30 SV Bad Goisern - SV Gmunden 4:1
14:30 SC Marchtrenk - SV Bad Schallerbach 1:3
14:30 ASKÖ Donau Linz - SV Freistadt 0:0
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2013/2014  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2013/2014 >
12:30 USV 1960 Berndorf - TSU Bramberg 2:0
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2013/2014  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2013/2014 >
13:30 SV Gleinstätten - USV Gnas 1:0
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2013/2014  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2013/2014 >
14:00 FC Puch - Salzburger AK 1914 0:0
14:00 SV Schwarzach - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:0
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2013/2014  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2013/2014 >
14:30 SV Wildon - ASK Voitsberg 0:2
Austria > Salzburger Liga 2013/2014  Austria >   Salzburger Liga 2013/2014 >
15:00 FC Zell am See - UFC Altenmarkt 1:1
15:00 SV Grödig (A) - FC Bergheim 3:1
15:00 SV Anthering - Union Henndorf 2:3
15:00 UFC SV Hallwang - FC Hallein 04 0:1
Austria > Steiermark Landesliga 2013/2014  Austria >   Steiermark Landesliga 2013/2014 >
15:00 FC Großklein - FC Gratkorn 4:0
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2013/2014  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2013/2014 >
13:00 SC Landskron - FC Lendorf 0:1
14:00 SK Maria Saal - ATSV Wolfsberg 1:1
14:00 SG Drautal - SG Steinfeld 0:5
Austria > Tirol Liga 2013/2014  Austria >   Tirol Liga 2013/2014 >
15:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SV Fügen 2:1
15:00 SC Imst - SV Kirchbichl 5:1
15:00 SV Völs - SK Hippach 3:0
16:00 SSV Neustift - Union Innsbruck 0:3
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2013/2014  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
14:00 SKV Altenmarkt - FC Südburgenland 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Sturm Graz Damen / Stattegg - Carinthians Soccer Women 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - LUV Graz 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Neulengbach - FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern 4:2 (1:2)
Austria > U18 Jugendliga 2013/2014  Austria >  U18 Jugendliga 2013/2014 >
11:00 AKA Vorarlberg - AKA St. Pölten NÖ 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 AKA Kärnten - Sturm Graz (AKA) 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Rapid Wien (AKA) - AKA Burgenland 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Ried (AKA) - AKA Tirol 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FAL Linz (AKA) - FC Admira Wacker (AKA) 1:2 (1:0)
Austria > U16 Jugendliga 2013/2014  Austria >  U16 Jugendliga 2013/2014 >
09:00 AKA Vorarlberg - AKA St. Pölten NÖ 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 AKA Kärnten - Sturm Graz (AKA) 3:3 (2:1)
12:00 Rapid Wien (AKA) - AKA Burgenland 6:0 (2:0)
12:00 SV Ried (AKA) - AKA Tirol 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 FAL Linz (AKA) - FC Admira Wacker (AKA) 4:3 (1:1)
14:00 Austria Wien (AKA) - RB Salzburg (AKA) 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > U15 Jugendliga 2013/2014  Austria >  U15 Jugendliga 2013/2014 >
09:00 AKA Vorarlberg - AKA St. Pölten NÖ 2:2 (1:0)
10:00 AKA Kärnten - Sturm Graz (AKA) 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 SV Ried (AKA) - AKA Tirol 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Austria Wien (AKA) - RB Salzburg (AKA) 2:1 (2:1)
12:30 FAL Linz (AKA) - FC Admira Wacker (AKA) 2:5 (1:2)
14:00 Rapid Wien (AKA) - AKA Burgenland 5:5 (3:2)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqa 2013/2014  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqa 2013/2014 >
12:00 Neftchi PFK - Rävan Baku 2:1
13:00 Simurq PFC - Khazar Lankaran 1:2
15:00 Inter Baku - Gabala FK 0:1
Belarus > Cempionat 2013 Abstieg  Belarus >   Cempionat 2013 Abstieg >
12:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Slaviya Mozyr 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 Naftan Novopolotsk - Belshina Bobruisk 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Minsk 1:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse 2013/2014  Belgium >   Eerste klasse 2013/2014 >
19:00 KRC Genk - Lierse SK 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 KV Oostende - KV Mechelen 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Waasland-Beveren 4:2 (1:1)
19:00 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte-Waregem 1:1 (1:0)
Belgium > Tweede klasse 2013/2014  Belgium >   Tweede klasse 2013/2014 >
18:00 RBD Borinage - KFC Dessel Sport 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 RWDM Brussels FC - Eendracht Aalst 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KSK Heist 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Excelsior Virton - ASV Geel 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 KSV Roeselare - White Star Bruxelles 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AFC Tubize - Hoogstraten VV 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2013/2014 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2013/2014 Apertura >
20:30 Universitario Sucre - Sport Boys Warnes 5:0 (2:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2013/2014  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2013/2014 >
14:00 Leotar Trebinje - Slavija Sarajevo 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Velež Mostar - NK Vitez 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Olimpik Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 FK Rudar - Zvijezda Gradačac 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Mladost Velika Obarska - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Travnik 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Čelik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg 2:2 (2:1)
Brazil > Série A 2013  Brazil >   Série A 2013 >
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Ponte Preta 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Clube Náutico - Santos FC 1:5 (0:4)
Brazil > Série B 2013  Brazil >   Série B 2013 >
01:50 Ceará SC - América MG 1:1
20:20 Figueirense - Joinville EC 0:1
20:20 Bragantino - SE Palmeiras 0:2
20:20 ABC FC - Guaratinguetá 2:4
20:20 Chapecoense - Sport Club Recife 0:0
Bulgaria > A grupa 2013/2014  Bulgaria >   A grupa 2013/2014 >
12:00 Neftochimik Burgas - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 PFC Beroe - PSFC Chernomorets 1:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura >
00:00 Audax Italiano - Deportivo Ñublense 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Unión Española - CD Palestino 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad Concepcion - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Universidad Católica - Santiago Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2013  China >   Super League 2013 >
08:35 Dalian Aerbin - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Guizhou Renhe - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4:2 (2:1)
12:40 Jiangsu Sainty - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (1:0)
12:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Guangzhou R&F 1:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2013 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2013 Clausura >
01:45 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Huila 2:2 (1:1)
21:15 Envigado FC - Itagüi Ditaires 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Junior 3:3 (2:2)
23:30 Once Caldas - Atlético Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2013/2014  Croatia >   1. HNL 2013/2014 >
14:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Zadar 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2013/2014  Cyprus >   First Division 2013/2014 >
16:00 Alki Larnaca - Doxa Katokopias 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - AE Kouklion 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nikosia 2:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2013/2014  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2013/2014 >
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - Sigma Olomouc 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. SC Znojmo 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 4:2 (1:0)
19:15 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2013/2014  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2013/2014 >
09:15 Banik Sokolov - FC Graffin Vlašim 1:0
09:15 MFK Ústí nad Labem - Bohemians Praha 4:1
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Pardubice 1:2
14:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Loko Vltavín 3:0
Denmark > Superliga 2013/2014  Denmark >   Superliga 2013/2014 >
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers FC 1:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2013 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2013 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 Manta FC - Barcelona SC 0:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2013/2014  England >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
12:45 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Arsenal FC - Norwich City 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Cardiff City 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Everton FC - Hull City 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Manchester United - Southampton FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Sunderland AFC 4:0 (0:0)
17:30 West Ham United - Manchester City 1:3 (0:1)
England > Championship 2013/2014  England >   Championship 2013/2014 >
12:15 Blackpool FC - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Doncaster Rovers 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Derby County 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Charlton Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Middlesbrough FC 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Burnley FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Queens Park Rangers 2:2 (0:1)
England > League One 2013/2014  England >   League One 2013/2014 >
15:00 Crawley Town - Bradford City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Coventry City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Preston North End 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Rotherham United 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Stevenage FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Leyton Orient 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Colchester United 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Port Vale FC 2:1 (1:1)
England > League Two 2013/2014  England >   League Two 2013/2014 >
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Burton Albion 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Northampton Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Mansfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Bury FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Newport County - York City 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Exeter City 0:4 (0:1)
England > Conference 2013/2014  England >   Conference 2013/2014 >
15:00 Aldershot Town - Alfreton Town 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Braintree Town - Chester FC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Salisbury City 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dartford FC - Hyde FC 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 Halifax Town - Welling United FC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hereford United - Barnet FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Lincoln City 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Nuneaton Town - Gateshead FC 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Tamworth FC - Luton Town 3:4 (1:2)
15:00 Wrexham FC - Woking FC 2:0 (1:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2013  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2013 >
12:00 FC Levadia - FC Flora 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:5 (0:1)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Infonet 3:1 (0:1)
France > Ligue 1 2013/2014  France >   Ligue 1 2013/2014 >
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SC Bastia 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - EA Guingamp 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Valenciennes FC 2:2 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2013/2014  France >   Ligue 2 2013/2014 >
13:00 RC Lens - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (0:0)
France > Women Division 1 2013/2014  France >  Women Division 1 2013/2014 >
17:00 Arras Football - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0
Germany > Bundesliga 2013/2014  Germany >   Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
14:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:1 (0:1)
14:30 Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Schalke 04 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Hertha BSC - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2013/2014  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
12:00 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2013/2014  Germany >   3. Liga 2013/2014 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:3 (2:0)
13:00 Hallescher FC - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 RB Leipzig - Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014 >
12:30 Victoria Hamburg - Hannover 96 II 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II 2:6 (1:3)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2013/2014  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2013/2014 >
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2013/2014  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2013/2014 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Verl 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Lippstadt 08 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum II - FC Schalke 04 II 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014 >
13:00 SVN Zweibrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 KSV Baunatal - Wormatia Worms 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SpVgg Neckarelz 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Eintracht Trier 3:3 (1:2)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - TuS Koblenz 2:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2013/2014  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2013/2014 >
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Bayern Hof 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Bayern München II 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV Buchbach 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - Eintracht Bamberg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2013/2014  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2013/2014 >
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:1
14:00 SV Memmelsdorf - SpVgg Weiden 1:4
14:00 SpVgg Selbitz - Würzburger FV 0:3
15:00 Alemannia Haibach - ASV Neumarkt 2:0
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - FC Amberg 2:1
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2013/2014  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2013/2014 >
14:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - FC Unterföhring 3:3
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - VfB Eichstätt 3:1
14:00 SV Pullach - DJK SB Rosenheim 1:0
14:00 SpVgg Landshut - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:0
Germany > Bremenliga 2013/2014  Germany >   Bremenliga 2013/2014 >
12:00 Werder Bremen III - VfL 07 Bremen 2:0
14:00 Bremer SV - SV Grohn 6:0
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Habenhauser FV 0:2
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Sparta Bremerhaven 3:2
14:00 OT Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 3:5
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV 3:5
14:30 1. FC Burg - Türkspor Bremen 0:3
Germany > Hessenliga 2013/2014  Germany >   Hessenliga 2013/2014 >
12:00 Viktoria Griesheim - TGM SV Jügesheim 0:0
14:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - TSV Lehnerz 1:1
14:00 FC Ederbergland - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:0
14:00 FSV Fernwald - OSC Vellmar 3:2
14:00 FSC Lohfelden - 1. FC Eschborn 1:3
14:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - SV Wiesbaden 4:1
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:2
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2013/2014 >
15:00 Rotenburger SV - 1. SC Göttingen 05 1:3
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2013/2014 >
14:30 SGV Freiberg - VfR Mannheim 1:1
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - TSV Grunbach 0:3
14:30 FV Ravensburg - FC 08 Villingen 2:2
14:30 Kehler FV - SV Oberachern 0:2
14:30 1. FC Bruchsal - Bahlinger SC 0:3
14:30 SV Spielberg - FSV Hollenbach 1:1
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2013/2014 >
12:30 TuS Dassendorf - Germania Schnelsen 2:1
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - SC Condor Hamburg 1:1
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC Vier- u. Marschlande 4:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2013/2014 >
13:00 Torgelower SV Greif - FC Pommern Greifswald 1:2
13:00 SV Lichtenberg - RSV Waltersdorf 1909 0:0
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Strausberg 2:4
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2013/2014 >
12:00 FC Oberlausitz - Erzgebirge Aue II 3:1
13:00 Energie Cottbus II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:2
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - Union Sandersdorf 2:3
13:00 Dynamo Dresden II - SV SCHOTT Jena 1:1
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2013/2014 >
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - SG Betzdorf 1:0
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2:1
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SV Mehring 2:0
14:30 SC Hauenstein - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:1
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Borussia Neunkirchen 0:1
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SpVgg Burgbrohl 4:1
14:30 SV Roßbach - SV Gonsenheim 0:0
16:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:2
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2013/2014 >
14:30 FCE Rheine - TSG Sprockhövel 3:1
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2013/2014  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2013/2014 >
13:00 TSV Kropp - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 4:0
13:00 Husumer SV - TSV Schilksee 2:3
13:00 TSV Altenholz - NTSV Strand 08 4:1
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Heider SV 1:2
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2013/2014  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
10:45 Turbine Potsdam - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Women Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014  Germany >  Women Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014 >
15:00 SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf - Eintracht Immenbeck 3:2
FFC Oldesloe - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg dnp
Germany > Women Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014  Germany >  Women Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014 >
16:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - DJK Saarwellingen 5:0
Germany > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014  Germany >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014 >
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden 2:2 (2:0)
12:45 VfL Osnabrück - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2013/2014  Germany >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2013/2014 >
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 5:2 (2:1)
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Theesen 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2013/2014  Germany >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2013/2014 >
10:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014  Germany >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014 >
10:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden 6:1 (5:1)
Germany > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2013/2014  Germany >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2013/2014 >
13:00 Preußen Münster - Bonner SC 2:1 (2:1)
Germany > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2013/2014  Germany >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2013/2014 >
12:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:4 (1:3)
12:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FSV Frankfurt 2:5 (1:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2013/2014  Ghana >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
16:00 King Faisal - Medeama SC 1:1
Greece > Superleague 2013/2014  Greece >   Superleague 2013/2014 >
14:00 Atromitos - Levadiakos 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Platanias Chanion - Olympiakos Piräus 1:4 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2013/2014 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2013/2014 Apertura >
22:15 Universidad SC - CD Puerto de Iztapa 3:1
Hong Kong > First Division 2013/2014  Hong Kong >   First Division 2013/2014 >
07:30 Tuen Mun SA - Citizen annull.
07:30 Southern District - Sun Hei SC 2:1
10:30 Yokohama FC Hong Kong - Kitchee SC 0:1
Hungary > NB I 2013/2014  Hungary >   NB I 2013/2014 >
13:00 Videoton FC - Puskás FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - MTK Budapest 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kecskeméti TE - Debreceni VSC 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Paksi SE - Diósgyöri VTK 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Budapest Honvéd - Pécsi MFC 3:1 (0:1)
India > I-League 2013/2014  India >   I-League 2013/2014 >
11:30 Shillong Lajong FC - Prayag United SC 1:1
12:30 Mohun Bagan AC - Sporting Goa 1:2
14:30 Pune FC - Churchill Brothers 1:0
Indonesia > Super League 2013 Playoff > Group B  Indonesia >   Super League 2013 Playoff > Group B
09:30 Persiba Bantul - Persiraja Banda Aceh 4:2
13:30 Perseman Manokwari - PSIR Rembang 2:2
Iran > Persian Gulf Cup 2013/2014  Iran >   Persian Gulf Cup 2013/2014 >
13:15 Naft Tehran FC - Esteghlal 1:1
Ireland > Premier Division 2013  Ireland >   Premier Division 2013 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Drogheda United 3:1 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2013/2014  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2013/2014 >
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - FC Ashdod 3:0
17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Acre FC 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:2)
Italy > Serie A 2013/2014  Italy >   Serie A 2013/2014 >
17:00 Cagliari Calcio - Calcio Catania 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 AC Milan - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2013/2014  Italy >   Serie B 2013/2014 >
14:00 AS Avellino - Carpi FC 1909 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Virtus Lanciano 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - AS Varese 1910 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Reggina Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Juve Stabia 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Delfino Pescara 1936 - Latina Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Novara Calcio 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1906 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J.League 2013  Japan >   J.League 2013 >
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Ventforet Kofu 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu 6:4 (4:3)
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (1:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2013 Championship  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2013 Championship >
10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Astana 0:1
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2013 Relegation  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2013 Relegation >
10:00 FK Taraz - Tobyl Kostanay 2:0
10:00 Vostok Öskemen - FK Atyrau 1:2
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2013 Championship  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2013 Championship >
12:00 FK Aktobe - Shakter Karaganda 4:0
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2013 Relegation  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2013 Relegation >
12:00 Akzhayik Uralsk - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:0
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2013 Championship  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2013 Championship >
13:00 Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent 0:0
Kuwait > Premier League 2013/2014  Kuwait >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
15:35 Al-Shabab - Al Naser 1:1
15:35 Kazma SC - Al Tadamon 3:1
18:00 Al Jahra FC - Al Arabi SC 0:0
Latvia > Virsliga 2013  Latvia >   Virsliga 2013 >
12:00 FC Daugava - Skonto FC 0:0
13:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta/LU 1:1
Lithuania > A Lyga 2013  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2013 >
16:30 FK Ekranas - VMFD Žalgiris 1:1
Luxembourg > Nationaldivisioun 2013/2014  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivisioun 2013/2014 >
15:30 US Rumelange - Jeunesse Canach 1:1
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - FC Differdange 03 4:2
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2013/2014  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2013/2014 >
13:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Rabotnički 1:1 (1:1)
Malta > Premier League 2013/2014  Malta >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
15:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Rabat Ajax 0:1
17:15 Hibernians FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:2
Mexico > Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura >
01:30 Gallos Blancos - Club León 2:0 (1:0)
03:30 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 3:2 (0:0)
23:00 Veracruz - Monarcas Morelia 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2013/2014 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2013/2014 Apertura >
02:00 Delfines del Carmen - Club Zacatepec 2:0
02:30 Correcaminos UAT - Club Necaxa 2:2
02:30 Leones Negros - Lobos BUAP 3:1
23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Estudiantes de Altamira 5:1
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2013/2014  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2013/2014 >
13:00 FC Costuleni - FC Rapid Ghidighici 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Veris - FC Olimpia 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Academia UTM 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:1 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2013/2014  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2013/2014 >
13:30 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:2
13:30 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1
13:30 FK Celik - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1
13:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1
13:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 0:2
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2013/2014  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2013/2014 >
17:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord 2:2 (0:1)
17:45 RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (0:0)
18:45 FC Utrecht - NAC Breda 4:2 (1:1)
19:45 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 2:3 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2013/2014  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2013/2014 >
15:30 De Graafschap - FC Oss 6:1 (3:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2013/2014  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
15:00 Ards FC - Portadown FC 3:1
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:1
15:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:3
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 2:3
15:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 0:0
Norway > Eliteserien 2013  Norway >   Eliteserien 2013 >
14:30 Tromsø IL - Viking FK 4:3 (2:0)
17:00 IK Start - Rosenborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2013  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2013 >
14:30 Bryne FK - IL Hødd 3:1 (3:1)
14:30 Ranheim IL - Sandefjord Fotball 1:3 (0:3)
Paraguay > Primera División 2013 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2013 Clausura >
00:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
00:00 Olimpia Asunción - Libertad 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Cerro de Franco - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:0)
22:15 Rubio Ñu - Guaraní 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A  Peru >   Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group A
21:15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - CD Unión Comercio 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Group B
19:00 León de Huánuco - Universidad San Martín 2:1 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2013/2014  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2013/2014 >
14:30 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Wisła Kraków 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań 1:4 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2013/2014  Poland >   I Liga 2013/2014 >
13:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Flota Świnoujście - GKS Tychy '71 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Miedz Legnica - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:2 (1:2)
Portugal > Taça 2013/2014 > 3. Round  Portugal >   Taça 2013/2014 > 3. Round
14:30 CD Cinfães - SL Benfica 0:1
14:30 CD Mafra - SC Beira-Mar 0:1
15:00 FC Penafiel - CD Operário 4:2
15:00 Mineiro Aljustrelense - CD Aves 0:1
15:00 CD Fátima - Vitória Guimarães 0:3
15:00 UD Oliveirense - Paços de Ferreira 1:3
15:00 Leixões SC - FC Felgueiras 1:0
15:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Santa Clara 2:1
15:30 Gafetense - Sporting Braga 0:2
16:00 Moreirense FC - GD Estoril 0:2
19:00 FC Porto - CD Trofense 1:0
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2013/2014  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2013/2014 >
16:15 Al Sadd - Qatar SC 4:0
16:15 Al-Arabi - Al-Khor 2:2
18:30 Al-Rayyan - Al-Gharafa 1:3
Romania > Liga 1 2013/2014  Romania >   Liga 1 2013/2014 >
17:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - Săgeata Năvodari 3:0 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2013/2014  Russia >   Premier Liga 2013/2014 >
10:30 Terek Grozniy - FK Ural 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Tom Tomsk 4:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2013/2014  San Marino >   Campionato 2013/2014 >
14:00 SS Cosmos - SP Cailungo 3:1
14:00 SS Murata - SS Virtus 0:0
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS San Giovanni 1:1
Scotland > Premiership 2013/2014  Scotland >   Premiership 2013/2014 >
12:30 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC 4:3 (1:1)
Scotland > Championship 2013/2014  Scotland >   Championship 2013/2014 >
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Greenock Morton FC 5:1
15:00 Dundee FC - Queen Of The South 2:1
15:00 Falkirk FC - Dumbarton FC 1:2
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Raith Rovers 1:1
15:00 Livingston FC - Alloa Athletic 3:2
Scotland > League One 2013/2014  Scotland >   League One 2013/2014 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Forfar Athletic 0:2
15:00 Ayr United - Arbroath FC 2:0
15:00 Brechin City FC - Rangers FC 3:4
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - East Fife FC 1:2
15:00 Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:0
Scotland > League Two 2013/2014  Scotland >   League Two 2013/2014 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City 0:0
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Clyde FC 0:1
15:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Queen's Park FC 1:1
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Montrose FC 3:1
Scotland > FA Cup 2013/2014 > 2. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2013/2014 > 2. Round
15:00 Annan Athletic - Buckie Thistle 4:0
Serbia > Super Liga 2013/2014  Serbia >   Super Liga 2013/2014 >
14:00 OFK Beograd - FK Radnički 1923 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 FK Javor - FK Rad Beograd 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vojvodina - FK Sloboda Užice 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Novi Pazar 5:1 (3:0)
17:00 FK Voždovac - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Napredak - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:1)
Singapore > S.League 2013 Abstiegsrunde  Singapore >   S.League 2013 Abstiegsrunde >
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United 1:0
Slovakia > Super Liga 2013/2014  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2013/2014 >
13:00 DAC Dunajska Streda - FK Senica 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Spartak Trnava - Spartak Myjava 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Nitra - MFK Košice 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Zlate Moravce - MŠK Žilina 2:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > 1. SNL 2013/2014  Slovenia >   1. SNL 2013/2014 >
14:00 NK Krka - NK Maribor 0:5 (0:2)
16:30 Rudar Velenje - ND Gorica 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Koper - NK Triglav 2:0 (1:0)
19:05 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 0:2 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2013/2014  Spain >   Primera División 2013/2014 >
15:00 Real Madrid - Málaga CF 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 CA Osasuna - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2013/2014  Spain >   Segunda División 2013/2014 >
17:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona B 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Córdoba CF - CE Sabadell 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Recreativo Huelva - CD Lugo 3:3 (0:3)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2013/2014  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2013/2014 >
15:00 Getafe CF B - Athletic Bilbao B 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Laudio 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 UD Las Palmas B - CD Toledo 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2013/2014  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2013/2014 >
18:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Sant Andreu 4:1 (3:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2013/2014  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2013/2014 >
17:30 CD Guadalajara - Granada CF B 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2013  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2013 >
15:00 Gefle IF - Syrianska FC 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2013  Sweden >   Superettan 2013 >
13:20 Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Östersunds FK 1:3 (1:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2013  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2013 >
14:00 Dalkurd FF - IL Sandviken 2:4
14:00 BK Forward - Eskilstuna City FK 6:1
14:00 IK Frej - Västerås SK 0:0
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2013  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2013 >
13:00 Karlstad BK - Husqvarna FF 0:2
14:00 Utsiktens BK - Skövde AIK 2:1
14:00 IS Halmia - Torslanda IK 4:1
Switzerland > Super League 2013/2014  Switzerland >   Super League 2013/2014 >
18:45 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 3:0 (1:0)
18:45 FC Thun - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2013/2014  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2013/2014 >
16:45 FC Winterthur - FC Lugano 3:2 (2:1)
16:45 FC Chiasso - FC Wohlen 2:2 (1:0)
Switzerland > 1. Liga Promotion 2013/2014  Switzerland >   1. Liga Promotion 2013/2014 >
13:30 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SR Delémont 4:0
15:00 FC Köniz - BSC Old Boys 1:0
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Basel II 3:0
16:00 FC Le Mont - FC St. Gallen II 3:1
16:30 SC Kriens - FC Zürich II 2:3
AC Bellinzona - Etoile Carouge FC dnp
Switzerland > Women Nationalliga A 2013/2014  Switzerland >  Women Nationalliga A 2013/2014 >
15:00 FC Staad - BSC Young Boys 2:1
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 1893 0:3
18:45 FC Yverdon Féminin - SC Kriens 1:3
19:30 FC Neunkirch - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1
Thailand > Premier League 2013  Thailand >   Premier League 2013 >
12:00 Chainat FC - Suphanburi FC 3:0
12:00 Songkhla United - Bangkok United 0:1
12:00 Osotspa FC - BEC Tero Sasana 2:4
12:30 INSEE Police United - Chonburi FC 3:1
Turkey > SüperLig 2013/2014  Turkey >   SüperLig 2013/2014 >
14:00 Elazığspor - Eskişehirspor 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - Karabükspor 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kasımpaşa SK 1:3 (1:3)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2013/2014  Turkey >   1. Lig 2013/2014 >
12:00 Samsunspor - Balıkesirspor 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bucaspor - 1461 Trabzon 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Ankaraspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 0:1 (0:1)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2013/2014  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2013/2014 >
14:00 Al Wasl - Al Shabab Al Arabi 1:3
17:30 Emirates Club - Al Nasr SC 0:3
17:30 Al Jazira Club - Ajman Club 0:0
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2013/2014  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2013/2014 >
14:00 FK Illichivets - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1 (1:1)
Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev annull.
Uruguay > Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura >
20:00 CA Fénix - River Plate 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 CA Peñarol - El Tanque Sisley 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Liverpool FC - Sud América 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2013  USA >   Major League Soccer 2013 >
01:00 Sporting Kansas City - D.C. United 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Impact de Montreal - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:2 (1:1)
USA > NASL 2013 Fall Season  USA >   NASL 2013 Fall Season >
20:30 Minnesota United FC - Carolina RailHawks 0:1
Wales > Premier League 2013/2014  Wales >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
14:30 Bala Town - Carmarthen Town 2:4 (1:2)
14:30 Prestatyn Town - Port Talbot Town 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 The New Saints - Afan Lido FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:45 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Rhyl FC 1:3 (1:3)