Switzerland » Cup 2012/2013 » Schedule
1. Round |
14/09/2012 |
18:45 |
FC Le Mont |
- |
FC Biel/Bienne |
1:4 |
|
15/09/2012 |
13:00 |
FC Olten |
- |
FC Lugano |
0:4 |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Altstetten ZH |
- |
FC St. Gallen |
0:7 |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten |
- |
BSC Young Boys |
1:5 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Arlesheim |
- |
FC Chiasso |
1:3 |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Köniz |
- |
FC Tuggen |
3:1 |
|
|
15:30 |
FC Amriswil |
- |
FC Basel |
1:6 |
|
|
15:30 |
FC Schönbühl |
- |
FC Aarberg |
2:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Eschenbach |
- |
FC Winterthur |
0:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Monthey |
- |
SC Brühl |
2:4 aet |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Colombier |
- |
FC Hergiswil |
2:4 |
|
|
16:30 |
SC Düdingen |
- |
FC Thun |
3:4 |
|
|
16:30 |
FC Hochdorf |
- |
FC Lausanne-Sport |
0:4 |
|
|
16:30 |
FC Thierrens |
- |
FC Locarno |
2:3 |
|
|
16:30 |
FC Saxon Sports |
- |
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens |
2:3 aet |
|
|
17:00 |
SC Zofingen |
- |
FC Schötz |
1:3 aet |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Langenthal |
- |
SC Kriens |
1:3 |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Moutier |
- |
FC Grenchen |
0:4 |
|
|
17:00 |
CS Italien GE |
- |
FC Schaffhausen |
1:5 |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Ibach |
- |
FC Black Stars Basel |
1:2 aet |
|
|
17:00 |
AC Vallemaggia |
- |
SC Bümpliz 78 |
3:1 aet |
|
|
17:30 |
FC Diessenhofen |
- |
FC Baden |
0:5 |
|
|
19:00 |
Etoile Carouge FC |
- |
FC Wohlen |
6:7 pso |
|
16/09/2012 |
13:30 |
SC Cham |
- |
Servette FC |
2:1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Vedeggio Calcio |
- |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
0:5 |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Ems |
- |
AC Bellinzona |
0:5 |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Echallens |
- |
FC Zürich |
0:6 |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Windisch |
- |
FC Wil 1900 |
0:7 |
|
|
14:00 |
SR Delémont |
- |
FC Luzern |
7:6 pso |
|
|
14:30 |
FC Richemond FR |
- |
FC Sion |
0:1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Pully Football |
- |
FC Aarau |
1:4 |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Linth 04 |
- |
SV Muttenz |
2:3 |
|
2. Round |
10/11/2012 |
12:45 |
FC Schönbühl |
- |
SC Kriens |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Black Stars Basel |
- |
FC Zürich |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
AC Vallemaggia |
- |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
0:6 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Köniz |
- |
FC Winterthur |
4:2 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Baden |
- |
FC Schaffhausen |
0:5 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Schötz |
- |
FC Wil 1900 |
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
16:45 |
FC Lugano |
- |
FC Thun |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
11/11/2012 |
13:00 |
FC Grenchen |
- |
FC Wohlen |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
13:30 |
FC Hergiswil |
- |
FC Sion |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
13:30 |
FC Biel/Bienne |
- |
FC St. Gallen |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
13:30 |
SV Muttenz |
- |
BSC Young Boys |
1:5 (0:3) |
|
|
13:30 |
FC Chiasso |
- |
FC Basel |
1:4 (1:2) |
|
|
13:30 |
FC Aarau |
- |
AC Bellinzona |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
13:30 |
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens |
- |
SC Brühl |
0:3 (0:0, 0:0) aet |
|
|
13:30 |
SC Cham |
- |
FC Locarno |
6:7 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso |
|
|
14:30 |
SR Delémont |
- |
FC Lausanne-Sport |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
Round of 16 |
08/12/2012 |
13:00 |
SC Brühl |
- |
FC Lausanne-Sport |
1:3 (1:2) |
|
|
16:30 |
FC Schaffhausen |
- |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso |
|
09/12/2012 |
13:00 |
FC Köniz |
- |
FC Zürich |
1:5 (1:2) |
|
|
13:30 |
FC Wil 1900 |
- |
BSC Young Boys |
4:3 (3:0, 3:3) aet |
|
|
13:30 |
FC Locarno |
- |
FC Basel |
2:3 (0:1, 2:2) aet |
|
03/02/2013 |
13:30 |
FC Wohlen |
- |
FC Thun |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
13:30 |
SC Kriens |
- |
FC Sion |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
13:30 |
FC Aarau |
- |
FC St. Gallen |
2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet |
|
Quarter-finals |
27/02/2013 |
18:30 |
FC Wil 1900 |
- |
FC Zürich |
2:4 (1:1, 1:1) aet
|
|
|
18:45 |
FC Thun |
- |
FC Basel |
1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
|
|
|
19:15 |
FC Aarau |
- |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:30 |
FC Lausanne-Sport |
- |
FC Sion |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
Semi-finals |
17/04/2013 |
18:00 |
FC Zürich |
- |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet
|
|
|
19:45 |
FC Sion |
- |
FC Basel |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Final |
20/05/2013 |
15:00 |
FC Basel |
- |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|