Group A
16/09/2014 15:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Cegledi VSE Cegledi VSE 3:0 (1:0)
16/09/2014 17:00 Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK - Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV 4:1 (1:1)
07/10/2014 15:00 Cegledi VSE Cegledi VSE - Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV -:-
07/10/2014 16:00 Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK - Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus -:-
Group B
16/09/2014 14:00 Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE - FC 1899 Szeged 0:0 (0:0)
16/09/2014 15:00 Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 2:3 (1:2)
07/10/2014 14:00 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - FC 1899 Szeged -:-
07/10/2014 15:00 Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE - Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC -:-
Group C
16/09/2014 14:00 Dunaújváros FC Dunaújváros FC - Balmazújvárosi FC Balmazújvárosi FC 1:1 (1:0)
16/09/2014 16:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2:5 (1:2)
07/10/2014 14:00 Balmazújvárosi FC Balmazújvárosi FC - MTK Budapest MTK Budapest -:-
07/10/2014 15:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Dunaújváros FC Dunaújváros FC -:-
Group D
16/09/2014 15:00 Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd - Csákvári TK Csákvári TK 7:3 (3:1)
16/09/2014 16:00 Gyirmot SE Gyirmot SE - Györi ETO FC Györi ETO FC 1:4 (1:0)
07/10/2014 15:00 Györi ETO FC Györi ETO FC - Csákvári TK Csákvári TK -:-
08/10/2014 17:00 Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd - Gyirmot SE Gyirmot SE -:-
Group E
16/09/2014 18:00 Videoton FC Videoton FC - Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 5:1 (2:1)
17/09/2014 15:00 FC Ajka FC Ajka - Újpest FC Újpest FC 2:2 (1:1)
07/10/2014 14:00 FC Ajka FC Ajka - Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas -:-
07/10/2014 17:00 Videoton FC Videoton FC - Újpest FC Újpest FC -:-
Group F
16/09/2014 17:00 Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC - Paksi SE Paksi SE 1:4 (0:2)
17/09/2014 17:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 2:0 (1:0)
07/10/2014 13:30 Paksi SE Paksi SE - Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
07/10/2014 15:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC -:-
Group G
16/09/2014 13:00 Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás - BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 2:0 (2:0)
16/09/2014 13:00 Soproni VSE Soproni VSE - Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC 2:0 (1:0)
07/10/2014 15:00 Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC - BFC Siófok BFC Siófok -:-
07/10/2014 15:00 Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás - Soproni VSE Soproni VSE -:-
Group H
16/09/2014 15:00 Puskás FC - SzTK-Erima SzTK-Erima 0:2 (0:0)
16/09/2014 17:00 Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC - Soroksár Erzsébet 2:1 (1:0)
07/10/2014 14:00 SzTK-Erima SzTK-Erima - Soroksár Erzsébet -:-
07/10/2014 15:00 Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC - Puskás FC -:-