7. Round
24/10/2017 12:30 Cigánd SE - Füzesgyarmati SK -:-
24/10/2017 12:30 Várda SE - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Andráshida SC - BFC Siófok BFC Siófok -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Ásotthalmi TE - Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Bácsa FC - Vecses FC -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Balassagyarmat VSE - Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Balatonfüredi FC - Paksi SE Paksi SE -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Bátaszék SE - Balmazújváros Sport -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Budaörs SC Budaörs SC - Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Cegledi VSE Cegledi VSE - Soroksár SC -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Csornai SE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Dabas FC - Videoton FC Videoton FC -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Duna-Tisza Törtel - Sényő Carnifex -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Pálhalma SE Pálhalma SE - Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Egri FC Egri FC - Puskás FC Puskás FC -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Ercsi Kinizsi SE - Érdi Városi SE -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Gödöllői SK - Újpest FC Újpest FC -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Gyirmot SE Gyirmot SE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG - Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Ibrány SE - Budafoki LC -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 KSE Iváncsa - MTK Budapest MTK Budapest -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Mád FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Monori SE - Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Nagykanizsai ULE - Olajmunkás SE -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Pilisi LK-Legea - Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Putnok VSE Putnok VSE - Dorogi FC -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 STC Salgótarján - Vác FC Vác FC -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Szekszárdi UFC - Csákvári TK Csákvári TK -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Szeol SC - Györi ETO FC Györi ETO FC -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Tatabánya FC Tatabánya FC - Nagyecsed RSE -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 FC Tiszaújváros FC Tiszaújváros - Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
25/10/2017 14:00 Salgotarjan BTC - Szarvasi FC -:-